Τα αποτελέσματα:
Φρυγανιώτης-Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου 54-75
Δημόκριτος-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 79-75
Γαλάζιοι-Όλυμπος Ελ. Κορδελιού 65-51
Ελλανιος Ζευς-Γαλαξίας Αδενδρου 55-62
Αλέξανδρος Συκεων-Αχιλλέας τριανδρίας 71-53
Δόξα Δρυμού-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανάσιου 71-65
ΔΕΚΑ-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 60-63
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών 71
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 53
Δεκάλεπτα: 29-18, 41-31, 57-47, 71-53 Διαιτητές: Γραικός-Τσαρδούλιας
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών (Ούλιος): Κολοκυθάς 25(1), Κουσενίδης, Κιρκινεζιάδης 14, Γιαννάκης 12(2), Παπαστεφάνου 5, Τσαούσης, Πιτσαλίδης 8, Κάνουρας, Τασκούδης, Μανθούδης, Ιωαννίδης 7.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Χατζόπουλος-Νικολαϊδης): Μουχταρης 7(1), Καλαϊτζίδης 8(2), Αθανασίου 7(1), Φλιώνης, Πετρίδης 11(1), Τσολάκης, Δώσσης, Κομνιανίδης 4, Τογανίδης, Βαρδαβάς, Κούτλης 9(1), Ουγουρλόγλου 7.
Δημόκριτος 79
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 75
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-26, 36-41, 55-56, 79-75 Διαιτητές: Καρκαλέτσης-Κασόλης
Δημόκριτος (Γραμματόγλου): Καλλιώρας 21(1), Καρατράντος, Μπανιάς 11, Ντίμο, Επιτρόπου 2, Τιγκλιανίδης Χ. 25(4), Τέντσος 12(3), Τιγκλιανίδης Π., Καπίδης, Βασιλόπουλος 2, Τουλούμης 6.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Κουμπάρος): Εμμανουηλίδης 2, Γκίτνου 7(1), Βαλσαμίδης 21, Ζώτος 8, Γρηγοριάδης, Οταμπάσογλου 17(1), Γερολυμάτος 4, Νικολαϊδης 2, Μπλαβάκης 10, Στεφούλης 5.
Δόξα Δρυμού 71
ΑΟΚ Αγίου Αθανασίου 65
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-16, 35-36, 51-54, 71-65 Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας-Θρασυβουλίδης
Δόξα Δρυμού (Τανταλίδης): Δαμίγος 7(1), Παντελίδης 12(2), Κουδουμάς 2, Βίγλας 17(1), Τσοτουλίδης 2, Γιάμπαστος, Καϊβετζής 7(1), Τασόπουλος 12(2), Δώνης 10, Τσιτσιπλάμης, Βαρδαλής 2, Σταυρούσης.
ΑΟΚ Αγίου Αθανασίου (Γουναρίδης): Ηλιάδης 11(2), Παπαγκιντσίδης 6(2), Μπακιρτζίδης 11, Τολιόπουλος 2, Τσιτσινάκης 7, Χριστάνης 2, Σαλανίδης 8(2), Κουρουτζίδης 7, Σωτηράκογλου, Μπαχτσεβάνης 8, Αναγνωστίδης, Πίγκας.
Φρυγανιώτης 54
Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου 75
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-22, 31-39, 42-59, 54-75 Διαιτητές: Λουλουδιάδης-Αναστασιάδης
Φρυγανιώτης (Χατζηκυριακίδης): Δρέτας, Βελίκης, Καραγιαννίδης, Ξουρίδας Ν. , Παπουνίδης 6, Μακρίδης 6, Δελής Αλ. 9, Φωτιάδης, Δελής Αθ., Τσούκας 13, Φουτσιτζής 20.
Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου (Αλμπάνης) : Παπαδόπουλος 13(1), Σιμιτόπουλος 11(3), Αγγελόπουλος, Κουπαράνης 18(4), Κίρτσιος, Τουρσουτζιάν 6, Καλαϊτζίδης, Καραγιαννίδης 7, Βαλαβανίδης 2, Χατσατούρωβ 7(1), Λάππας 6(2), Κούβελας 5.
ΔΕΚΑ 60
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 63
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-16, 28-35, 38-49, 60-63 Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Χ.-Λαϊδης
ΔΕΚΑ (Κυριαζής-Μαγκώτσιος): Πλιόσκας, Δημητριάδης, Κοντός 6(2), Τσιροπούλης 9(1), Κρίτσικας 2, Γαλανίδης 19(3), Γκούμας 1, Παπασάβογλου Α. 4, Σιώμος 13, Δέλλας 3, Δέτσικας 3(1).
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων (Γκούμας): Φωτιάδης, Χρηστίδης 11(2), Παπαγιοβάννης, Κεραμίδης 13(2), Χλωρός 5(1), Καραγιαννίδης 5(1), Καδηγιαννάκης 10, Τσιάνης 2, Πλιόσκας 6, Πανταζής 11(1).
Γαλάζιοι 65
Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού 51
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-11, 36-28, 52-41, 65-51 Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος Δ.-Μάντζιαρης
Γαλάζιοι (Παπαδούλης-Βαρδαξής): Μπελτές 2, Οικονόμου 7(2), Νταβίδι 18(3), Λέντης 9, Καμπούρης 1, Μακρίδης 2, Δημακόπουλος, Παπαϊωάννου 4, Τολιόπουλος 11, Μεντελίδης 6(2), Σαχμπατιάν 4, Χαλκιάς 1.
Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού (Κοτανίδης): Βάσσης 1, Τσιτσικώστας, Καρράς 5, Καλλιστρατίδης 3, Βενιόπουλος 8, Σπανίδης 15(2), Αρναούτογλου 17(1), Σημαιοφορίδης 2.
Ελλάνιος Ζευς 55
Γαλαξίας Άδενδρου 62
Δεκάλεπτα: 7-23, 24-40, 40-50, 55-62 Διαιτητές: Σελεβός-Δικταπανίδης
Ελλάνιος Ζευς (Αδαμίδης): Γαλιατσάτος, Κουρκουνάσιος 2, Σαρακατσάνος 26(3), Σούγαρης 1, Αλαμπουρτζίδης 4, Τσαμπάζης, Ασημακίδης 10, Μαγκίογλου 6(2), Σαραφεντίν, Παμπούρης, Παπαδόπουλος 6.
Γαλαξία Άδενδρου (Γιαννάκαρος): Μασούτης, Βούκα 1, Αλεξιάδης, Δεδές 11, Παπαδημητρίου 15(2), Καλπαξής 27(3), Βλάχος, Θεολόγου 7, Ευαγγελίδης 1, Τσέτουρας, Καραδήμος, Κιζιρίδης.
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 5-0 | 4-0 | 3-0 | N9 | 634 | 459 | 175 | |
2 | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4-0 | 4-1 | 3-0 | N8 | 147 | 628 | 481 | 147 |
3 | ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 2-1 | H1 | 86 | 599 | 513 | 86 |
4 | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4-0 | 1-4 | 2-1 | N1 | 12 | 577 | 565 | 12 |
5 | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΑΟ | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3-2 | 2-2 | 2-1 | N2 | -10 | 493 | 503 | -10 |
6 | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΟΚ | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2-2 | 3-2 | 2-1 | H1 | -11 | 526 | 537 | -11 |
7 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 1-2 | H2 | -24 | 559 | 583 | -24 |
8 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1-3 | 3-2 | 2-1 | H1 | -8 | 508 | 516 | -8 |
9 | ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3-2 | 1-3 | 0-3 | H4 | -39 | 537 | 576 | -39 |
10 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΣ | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 1-2 | H1 | -53 | 541 | 594 | -53 |
11 | ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2-2 | 1-4 | 1-2 | N1 | -11 | 542 | 553 | -11 |
12 | ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-4 | 0-3 | H4 | -60 | 508 | 568 | -60 |
13 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-2 | N1 | -72 | 514 | 586 | -72 |
14 | ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1-4 | 0-4 | 1-2 | N1 | 569 | 701 | -132 |
Η επομένη αγωνιστική (10η, 2/12):
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Φρυγανιώτης
Όλυμπος Ελ. Κορδελιού-Δημόκριτος
Γαλάζιοι-Ελλανιος Ζευς
Κεραυνός Αγ. Παύλου-Αλέξανδρος συκεων
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Δόξα δρυμού
ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανάσιου-ΔΕΚΑ
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκ.-Γαλαξίας Αδενδρου