Τα αποτελέσματα της 1ης αγωνιστικής της Α’ ΕΚΑΣΘ γυναικών:
ΓΣ Μενεμένης-Ζέφυρος 02 45-51
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 65-34
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 82-24
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης-Πύργος Χαλάστρας 40-52
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 58-50
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 32-61
Ρεπό: ΠΚ Νεάπολης
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 32
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 61
Δεκάλεπτα: 7-25, 14-37, 22-52, 32-61 Διαιτητές: Πλατέλλα, Παπαγεωργίου
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Αμυγδαλάς): Ζέρβα 2, Τσίγκου 2, Μαλιακά, Ποτούπνι 2, Σταμούλη 14, Τσαπόγα 6, Τζαντζαρά 3, Τσαγκάρη 1, Σεμερτζή, Χατζοπούλου, Θωμά 2, Νικολαϊδου.
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας (Σταϊκοπούλου): Τομπουλίδου, Κογκαλίδου 18(3), Κατρακυλίδου 9, Νικολή 2, Γκάτσου, Μακρίδου 2, Γεράκου 10, Ελευθεριάδου 10, Λειβαδιώτου 6, Μανουσαρίδου 2, Κέκελη 2, Γιαμλόγλου.
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 58
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη 50
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-14, 31-27, 42-40, 58-50 Διαιτητές: Παπαδοπούλου Κ., Καραβάς
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Ζηπίδου 5(1), Κραγιοππύλου 4, Μουταφίδου Μ. 4, Τσακίρη 6, Ταρπάγκου Φ., Μουταφίδου Ι. 15,Ταρπάγκου Α. 14, Χρυσοστομίδου, Νειλούδη 10, Ξανθοπούλου.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη (Μαλτέζος): Κεσεσίδου 8(1), Πετράκη 3(1), Μαυροπούλου 12, Τσορτανίδου 9, Θεολόγου, Δημητριάδου, Κοκκάλη 4, Καραγκούνη 8, Τερζοπούλου 6.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 85
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 24
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-7, 36-17, 57-21, 85-24 Διαιτητές: Δήμου, Αντωνέλλου
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Διαβολεμένου): Κιλινγκαρίδου 14, Ριτζαλέου 7, Τυφλού 37(3), Αναγνώστου 2, Καρακώστα, Παπαγρηγορίου 4, Χατζηθεοδώρου 3, Κονδύλη 8, Μπάμπικερ 4, Μουρτετζίκογλου 6.
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Κουτσιανούδης): Μυλωνά 12(2), Χωρούδα 4, Κωνσταντινάκη 6, Πλουμούδη, Γκολιδάκη, Ιωάννου, Πασαλή 2.
ΓΣ Μενεμένης 45
Ζέφυρος 02 51
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-11, 21-19, 35-35, 45-51 Διαιτητές: Τσάνταλη-Δημακόπουλος
ΓΣ Μενεμένης (Σάββας): Σταματιάδου 4, Αναγνωστοπούλου, Παυλίδου 17(2), Ούτσιου 4, Αναστασιάδου 13(1), Δριστέλα, Καβακίδου, Ντουγιουτζή 2, Ζούνη 2, Σιδηροπούλου 3(1), Βασιλειάδου, Παναγιωτίδου.
Ζέφυρος 02 (Αλεξανδρίδης-Γιάνναρος): Γεωργούλα 5, Μανωλοπούλου 8(1), Δραγκόλα, Τζήκα, Τογανίδου, Αθιανά 9, Δέλλιου 20(4), Σαμαρά, Γραβάνη,Κλεπουσνιώτου 3, Κοντραφούρη, Πεταχτή 6.
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 40
Πύργος Χαλάστρας 52
Δεκάλεπτα: 5-10, 20-23, 34-40, 40-52 Διαιτητές: Κασαπίδης, Διβόλη Ε.
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης (Κωτούλης): Βελούδη 7, Ασπρίδου 4, Κισκιπελή 1, Παπαδοπούλου 11(1), Καρανικολή, Σταματέλου 2, Μαναβή, Σαλαμάνη 4(1), Μαρασλίδη 2, Κουβελιώτη, Κουτκουδάκη, Θώμογλου 8.
Πύργος Χαλάστρας (Αναγνωστίδης): Τακίδου 5, Τσελεκίδου 2, Τζαβέλα 12(1), Γιοσμά 4, Πολύχρου Κ., Παυλίδου 7, Πολύχρου Μ.Σ. 2, Σαρηγιαννίδου 13, Δεληολάνη, Πολύχρου Μ.Ε. 7.
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 65
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 34
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-7, 27-16, 55-24, 65-34 Διαιτητές: Στούμπος, Μαντιάρης
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου (Νικολαΐδης): Γρηγοριάδου, Καρπόνη, Σαββαοπούλου 2, Νάκη 12(1), Κασάπη 7(1), Γαβρίλη 9(1), Φόρογλου 8, Παπαδοπούλου Δ. 14, Κακαγιά 4, Ζαμπουρίδου 7(1), Παλαμουτίδου 2, Φασούλα.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μοσχούλας): Γεωργιάδου 5(1), Παπαδοπούλου 4, Τσαλοπούλου 7, Ανταβαλή 7, Παπαδόπουλου Μ. 4, Παπαδοπούλου Σ. 2, Τσακιτζή 2, Αντικατζίδου 3, Χριστάκογλου, Αλασχάρ.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική(2η, 11/10)
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
Πύργος Χαλάστρας-Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
Ζέφυρος 02-Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-ΓΣ Μενεμένης
Ρεπό: ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας
[team_standings 144385]