Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική (21-27/9, 14η 11-17/1)
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ 0-0
ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ.-ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0-0
ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ-ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ-ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0-0
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ-ΡΕΠΟ 2 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ.-ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ 0-0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
2η Αγωνιστική (28/9-4/10, 15η 18-24/1)
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ. 0-0
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ -ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ 0-0
ΕΠΟ 2-ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ 0-0
ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ. 0-0
ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική (5-11/10, 16η 25-31/1)
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ.-ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0-0
ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ-ΡΕΠΟ 2 0-0
ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ-ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ 0-0
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ.-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ 0-0
ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ-ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική (12-18/10, 17η 1-7/2)
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ -ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 2-ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ. 0-0
ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ 0-0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ-ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ.-ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ 0-0
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική (19-25/10, 18η 8-14/2)
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 2 0-0
ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ.-ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ 0-0
ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ 0-0
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ. 0-0
ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ-ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική (2-8/11, 19η 15-21/2)
ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ. 0-0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ-ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ.-ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ 0-0
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ-ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 2-ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0-0
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ -ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική (9-15/11, 20η 1-7/3)
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ.-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ 0-0
ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ. 0-0
ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ-ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ 0-0
ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ-ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0-0
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ 0-0
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 2 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική (16-22/11, 21η 8-14/3)
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ-ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ.-ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ. 0-0
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ-ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ 0-0
ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ-ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0-0
ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 2-ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική (23-29/11, 22η 15-21/3)
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ. 0-0
ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ.-ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ 0-0
ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ-ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ 0-0
ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 2 0-0
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ 0-0
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ -ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ 0-0
10η Αγωνιστική (30/11-6/12, 23η 29/3-4/4)
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ-ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ-ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ. 0-0
ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ-ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ.-ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0-0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ-ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0-0
ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 2 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική (7-13/12, 24η 5-11/4)
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ 0-0
ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ.-ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ 0-0
ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ-ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ 0-0
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ 0-0
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ. 0-0
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ -ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική (14-20/12, 25η 12-25/4)
ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ-ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ.-ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ 0-0
ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ-ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0-0
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ-ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ.-ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0-0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ-ΡΕΠΟ 2 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική (21-23/12 και 7/10/1, 26η 26/4-2/5)
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΜΥΘΟΙ 2007 ΧΑΛ. 0-0
ΜΑΥΡΑ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΕΥΟΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΕΥΡΙΠΟΣ Α.Σ. ΩΡΑΙ 0-0
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΚ 0-0
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ -ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 2-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ. 0-0
ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ-ΚΟΡΔ 0-0
Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική (21-27/9, 14η 11-17/1)
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ICBS 2009-Ε.ΔΗ.Λ. 0-0
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ-ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο. 0-0
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ 0-0
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ-ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ 0-0
ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ.-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
2η Αγωνιστική (28/9-4/10, 15η 18-24/1)
Ε.ΔΗ.Λ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ 0-0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ICBS 2009 0-0
ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο.-ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο. 0-0
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ 0-0
ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ 0-0
ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ. 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική (5-11/10, 16η 25-31/1)
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
ICBS 2009-ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο. 0-0
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο.-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ 0-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ-ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ 0-0
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ-ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ. 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-Ε.ΔΗ.Λ. 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική (12-18/10, 17η 1-7/2)
ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ 0-0
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ-ICBS 2009 0-0
ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ-ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο. 0-0
ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ 0-0
ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ.-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ 0-0
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-Ε.ΔΗ.Λ. 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική (19-25/10, 18η 8-14/2)
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ 0-0
ICBS 2009-ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ 0-0
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο.-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ-ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ. 0-0
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ-ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
Ε.ΔΗ.Λ.-ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο. 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική (2-8/11, 19η 15-21/2)
ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ 0-0
ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ICBS 2009 0-0
ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ.-ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο. 0-0
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ 0-0
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ-Ε.ΔΗ.Λ. 0-0
ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική (9-15/11, 20η 1-7/3)
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
ICBS 2009-ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ. 0-0
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο.-ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ 0-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο. 0-0
Ε.ΔΗ.Λ.-ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ 0-0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική (16-22/11, 21η 8-14/3)
ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ 0-0
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ-ICBS 2009 0-0
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ-ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο. 0-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-Ε.ΔΗ.Λ. 0-0
ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ-ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο. 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική (23-29/11, 22η 15-21/3)
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ 0-0
ICBS 2009-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ 0-0
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο.-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ 0-0
Ε.ΔΗ.Λ.-ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ. 0-0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο.-ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ 0-0
10η Αγωνιστική (30/11-6/12, 23η 29/3-4/4)
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ 0-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ-ICBS 2009 0-0
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ-Ε.ΔΗ.Λ. 0-0
ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο. 0-0
ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική (7-13/12, 24η 5-11/4)
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ 0-0
ΙCBS 2009-ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο. 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ 0-0
Ε.ΔΗ.Λ.-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ 0-0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ 0-0
ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο.-ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ. 0-0
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική (14-20/12, 25η 12-25/4)
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ 0-0
ICBS 2009-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ-Ε.ΔΗ.Λ. 0-0
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ-ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο. 0-0
ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ.-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ 0-0
ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική (21-23/12 και 7/10/1, 26η 26/4-2/5)
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ICBS 2009 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. 0-0
Ε.ΔΗ.Λ.-ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛ. Α.Ο. 0-0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ Α.Σ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/NIΚΗ 0-0
ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο.-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤ.ΑΣ 0-0
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ-ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ 0-0
ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ-ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.Π. Α.Σ. 0-0
Γ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική (21-27/9, 14η 11-17/1)
ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. 0-0
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ. 0-0
ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ 0-0
ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ-ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Δ.-ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ 0-0
2η Αγωνιστική (28/9-4/10, 15η 18-24/1)
ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ.-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 0-0
ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ-ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ 0-0
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Δ. 0-0
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική (5-11/10, 16η 25-31/1)
ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ. 0-0
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ 0-0
ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Δ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική (12-18/10, 17η 1-7/2)
ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 0-0
ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ-ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Δ.-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. 0-0
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ.-ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική (19-25/10, 18η 8-14/2)
ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ 0-0
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ 0-0
ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Δ. 0-0
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ. 0-0
ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική (2-8/11, 19η 15-21/2)
ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 0-0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Δ.-ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. 0-0
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ-ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ. 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική (9-15/11, 20η 1-7/3)
ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ 0-0
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-Π.Α.Ο.Δ. 0-0
ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ 0-0
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ 0-0
ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ.-ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική (16-22/11, 21η 8-14/3)
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Δ.-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 0-0
ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. 0-0
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ-ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ. 0-0
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ-ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική (23-29/11, 22η 15-21/3)
ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-Π.Α.Ο.Δ. 0-0
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ 0-0
ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ.-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ 0-0
ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ-ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
10η Αγωνιστική (30/11-6/12, 23η 29/3-4/4)
ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Δ.-ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ. 0-0
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ-ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ 0-0
ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική (7-13/12, 24η 5-11/4)
ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ 0-0
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ.-Π.Α.Ο.Δ. 0-0
ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική (14-20/12, 25η 12-25/4)
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ.-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. 0-0
ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ-ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ-ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ. 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Δ.-ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ 0-0
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ-ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ 0-0
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ-ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική (21-23/12 και 7/10/1, 26η 26/4-2/5)
ΟΛΝΤ ΣΚΟΥΛ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ. 0-0
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΣ 0-0
ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ.-ΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣ 0-0
ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΑΕΣ-ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΣ 0-0
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΚ-Π.Α.Ο.Δ. 0-0
ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ 0-0
Δ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική (21-27/9, 14η 11-17/1)
Ε.Α.Α.Θ.-ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α.-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ 0-0
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ 0-0
ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α-ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ. 0-0
2η Αγωνιστική (28/9-4/10, 15η 18-24/1)
ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-Ε.Α.Α.Θ. 0-0
ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α. 0-0
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική (5-11/10, 16η 25-31/1)
Ε.Α.Α.Θ.-ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ 0-0
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ 0-0
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α 0-0
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική (12-18/10, 17η 1-7/2)
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-Ε.Α.Α.Θ. 0-0
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α. 0-0
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ-ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ.-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική (19-25/10, 18η 8-14/2)
Ε.Α.Α.Θ.-ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ 0-0
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α.-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ 0-0
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ 0-0
ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική (2-8/11, 19η 15-21/2)
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ-Ε.Α.Α.Θ. 0-0
ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ.-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α. 0-0
ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α-ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική (9-15/11, 20η 1-7/3)
Ε.Α.Α.Θ.-ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α.-ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α 0-0
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ 0-0
ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ-ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική (16-22/11, 21η 8-14/3)
ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α-Ε.Α.Α.Θ. 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α. 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ.-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ-ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ 0-0
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική (23-29/11, 22η 15-21/3)
Ε.Α.Α.Θ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ 0-0
ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α 0-0
ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ-ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ 0-0
10η Αγωνιστική (30/11-6/12, 23η 29/3-4/4)
ΡΕΠΟ 1-Ε.Α.Α.Θ. 0-0
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α. 0-0
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α-ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ 0-0
ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ-ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική (7-13/12, 24η 5-11/4)
Ε.Α.Α.Θ.-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α.-ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ 0-0
ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α 0-0
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ-ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ. 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική (14-20/12, 25η 12-25/4)
ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ-Ε.Α.Α.Θ. 0-0
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α.-ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ 0-0
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ 0-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 0-0
ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α-ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ 0-0
ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ.-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική (21-23/12 και 7/10/1, 26η 26/4-2/5)
Ε.Α.Α.Θ.-ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α. 0-0
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ-ΚΑΜΙΝΙΚΙΑ Α.Σ. 0-0
ΒΕΛΛΕΡΕΦΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΓ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
ΑΠΟΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΑΣ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 0-0
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 0-0
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΠ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α 0-0
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. ΑΠΣ-ΑΛΛΙΓΑΤΟΡΕΣ ΚΑΛ. Α 0-0