Τα αποτελέσματα της 23ης αγωνιστικής:
Γαλάζιοι-ΑΚ Πανόραμα 58-43
Βεργίνα-Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο 69-53
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 69-67
ΑΟ Αρετσού-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 79-77
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός 67-82
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου-Ναύαρχος Βότσης 63-61
Ρεπό: ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας
Βεργίνα 69
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο 53
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-16, 28-27, 51-38, 69-53 Διαιτητές: Τσούλης, Μπαχτσεβανόπουλος
Βεργίνα (Βουρδέρης-Τρουμπούνης): Σταυράκης, Πετρίδης 18, Κονιώρης 6, Παρίσης, Καμπανάς 10,Βαρδουνιώτης 19(1), Τικτόπουλος 2, Παπαγεωργίου 10, Γέπης 2, Μπιτέρνας 2, Πούλιος.
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο (Μελετιάδης): Κλεισιάρης 9(1), Σύρος 7(1), Αφαλονιάτης, Λαμπρίδης 16(2), Πούνιος 5(1), Θώμος, Μουσάλαμ, Τσαλικίδης 8, Κολέσνικ 8.
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 63
Ναύαρχος Βότσης 61
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-23, 31-36, 46-55, 63-61 Διαιτητές: Δέλλας-Σιαμαντούρας
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου (Αποστολίδης-Αποστολίδου): Μυλωνάς 16, Παπαστεργίου 2, Σκεύης, Πατίκας 7(1), Θεοδώρου 1, Τουρνάς 2, Παντέλογλου 10, Ασλανίδης, Γιαννιός 8(1), Στεφανίδης 17(2) , Τσιμιτάκης.
Ναύαρχος Βότσης (Μανωλοπούλος-Γεροφώτης): Μηντζαρίδης Α. 11, Καλαϊτζης 11(3), Καλαϊτζίδης 8(2), Ρικούδης 8(1), Μηνίδης, Κασαπλέρης 2, Μηντζαρίδης Δ. 6, Μουτσέλης 2, Κουκοβίνος 3, Γκόφας 10.
ΑΟ Αρετσού 79
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 77
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-16, 44-37, 60-58, 79-77 Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος, Καραβάς
ΑΟ Αρετσού (Βουλκίδης-Πετρόπουλος): Ιωαννίδης 7(1), Δελκούσης 20(2), Αποστόλου 7, Θεοδοσιάδης 16(2), Ματάκος 4, Μάστορας 8, Σιδηράς 13(1), Παντελίδης 4.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Χατζόπουλος): Φλιώνης 2, Μπάρτζης 6(2), Μαλακόπουλος, Τραπεζάνογλου, Μάτκα 7(1), Παντελίδης, Τογανίδης 13, Τρίχας 3, Χατζόπουλος 25(3), Ουγουρλόγλου 17, Κοκορέντζας 2.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 67
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός 82
Δεκάλεπτα: 7-20, 30-35, 53-52, 67-82 Διαιτητές: Πετανίδου Γ., Κιλιπίρης
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Ιωαννίδης-Ριτζαλέου): Χοϊδας 20(1), Αλεξιάδης, Κρίτσας 3, Σουκουλιάς 20(1), Καμπίτσης 4, Κουφός, Δεμερτζίδης 15(3), Κουτσόβουλος 5(1), Αρσένης.
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός (Αποστόλου-Τζώρας): Χατζής 9(1), Παλιογιάννης 2, Λαζαρίδης 9(1), Τσιάμης 6, Τσώνης, Παλιόκας, Κουτσιαμπάσης 3(1), Λαγός 10(1), Μωϋσίδης 14(1), Θάνος 9, Μπουτόπουλος 20(1), Μυλωνάς 4.
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 69
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 67
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-19, 33-33, 45-48, 69-67 Διαιτητές: Καντερές, Κωνσταντινέλης
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου (Μέντης): Σταμολάμπρος 8(2), Σπυριδόπουλος, Καρβουνάρης 6(2), Δεληγιάννης 8, Σκανδαλίδης 2, Τσαχουρίδης, Παναγιωτόπουλος 18(3), Μαλτέσιος 13(2), Ζαχαριάδης 2, Ντίντας 4, Τσιμπρής 6.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Μωυσιάδης 2, Μοσχούλας, Τζινιέρης 9(3), Κακαλιάντης 3(1), Σιάπκας 16(1), Παρμαξίδης 9(1), Γκούμας 15(1), Χατζηαντωνίου 13, Παπαδόπουλος.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (24η, 20/4)
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο-Γαλάζιοι
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Βεργίνα
Ναύαρχος Βότσης-Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου
ΑΚ Πανόραμα-ΑΟ Αρετσού
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός-ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας
Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου
[team_standings 143728]