Τα αποτελέσματα της 23ης αγωνιστικής:
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι 65-76
ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 16/4
Όλυμπος-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης 63-76
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Δόξα Ασσήρου 64-74 (62-62 κ.δ)
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 74-80
Δόξα Δρυμού-Προποντίδα 86-46
Hoop Φαλήρου-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 45-72
Δόξα Δρυμού 86
Προποντίδα 46
Δεκάλεπτα: 26-6, 39-22, 61-25, 86-46 Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης, Αντωνέλου
Δόξα Δρυμού (Παντελίδης): Κουδουμάς 2, Αλατσίδης 4,Βίγλας 6, Δαμίγος 12, Τσοτουλίδης 8, Γεράκης 20(2), Δώνης 12(2), Χύτας 16(1), Καϊβετζής 6(2.
Προποντίδα (Νασάγκας): Γαλής , Τέντσος 12, Βασιλόπουλος 12(2), Χοπτερίδης 9(1), Παπαδόπουλος 6(2), Χαρίσης 2, Χριστοφορίδης 5(1).
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης 65
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι 76
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-18, 34-36, 52-53, 65-76 Διαιτητές: Σελεβός, Καρμπά
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης (Κανέλλης): Μηνασίδης, Χυτόπουλος 10(1), Τσιάνης 10(2), Βλάχος 6, Γιαλατζής 12(3), Πανταζής 3(1), Πλιόσκας 21(1), Νικολαϊδης 3.
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι (Μητριτζίκης): Κανόπουλος 4, Βαλεργάκης 2, Τάνης 11(3), Σερέτης 7, Παπαχρήστος 7, Γεωργίου 10(2), Σαχινίδης 15(1), Χασεκίδης, Παπαχρήστου 20, Παπαδόπουλος.
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών 74
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 80
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-23, 34-44, 53-57, 74-80 Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Χ., Σπυριάδης
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών (Ούλιος): Γιαννάκης 10(2), Μουμτσόγλου, Κιρκινεζιάδης 9, Λεμοντζής 22(4), Κολοκυθάς 12, Κάνουρας, Κεχαγιάς 16(1), Παπαστεφάνου, Δέλλας 5(1).
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου (Μητακίδης): Φίλογλου 9(1), Γρηγορίου 10(2), Ρούζιος, Γκάζος 2, Πλατανίτης 11, Παπαδημητρίου 18(1), Καλπαξής 21(2), Μπαλκούρας 9(1), Γκίνης 2, Γιαννάκαρος 9(1).
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 64
Δόξα Ασσήρου 74
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-17, 32-29, 47-45, 62-62 (κ.δ), 64-74 Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης, Λαμπρέλλης
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Κυριαζόπουλος, Καραγιαννίδης, Μακρίδης, Δημάκος 13(1), Παπουνίδης 7, Πιτσαλίδης 3, Παπαϊωάννου 2, Μπατσιούλας 2, Κατριβάνος 4, Βελίκης 6(1), Βρέτας 3, Δελλής 23(2).
Δόξα Ασσήρου (Καραγιαννίδης): Δεληγιάννης 17(3), Ταραμάς 8(2), Παλέντζας 5, Κωστόπουλος 5, Μαύρος 13(1), Γουνιώτης 26, Ζουναρόπουλος.
Όλυμπος 63
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης 76
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-23, 30-44, 45-58, 63-76 Διαιτητές: Θρασυβουλίδης, Χατζίδου
Όλυμπος (Κοτανίδης): Σημαιοφορίδης, Δικταπανίδης 6, Ατμασίδης 11, Τόττης Λ. 3, Τόττης Α. 3, Πράντζος 14(3), Μακαλέκας Δ. 2, Μακαλέκας Ν. 11(2), Τζελέπης 8, Σιδηρόπουλος 5.
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης (Κουταλίδης): Δουλγερίδης 4, Ταυλαρίδης 14(4), Φωτιάδης 8, Χεμπεκίδης 6, Σιδηρόπουλος 7, Τσαβλιδης 9(1), Αρκουδέλης, Ζλάκιος 6, Μπάρκος, Σταμούλης, Πλιόσκας 2, Τετράδης 20(3).
Ηoop Φαλήρου 45
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 72
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-19, 24-42, 35-54, 45-72 Διαιτητές: Πράττος, Κυρίτσης
Ηoop Φαλήρου (Τσίμπος-Μασλαρινός): Παπαρισούλης Λ. 10, Νίκος, Μουρατίδης 5(1), Πολυμένης, Αντώνης 15(1), Φλιώνης 2, Σιώκατας, Ζίνυρο 2, Παντελίδης 6(2), Παπαρισούλης Β. 1, Σιδηρόπουλος 3(1).
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Κουμπάρος): Καραγεωργίου 2, Ξηρόπουλος 15, Θεοδώρου 9, Εμμανουηλίδης 8(2), Ζώτος, Βαλσαμίδης 15, Νίκας 7(1), Πολυχρονιάδης Χ. 5(1), Πολυχρονιάδης Θ. 5, Επιτρόπου 2, Δομζαρίδης, Μπλαβάκης 4.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (24η, 20/4)
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Όλυμπος
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη
Δόξα Ασσήρου-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Δόξα Δρυμού
Προποντίδα-Ηoop Φαλήρου
[team_standings 143922]