Τα αποτελέσματα της 21ης αγωνιστικής:
Γαλάζιοι-ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός 49-42
Βεργίνα-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 74-62
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-ΑΚ Πανόραμα 70-64
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου-Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο 61-30
ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας-Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 74-73
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Ναύαρχος Βότσης 68-76
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Αρετσού
Βεργίνα 74
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 62
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-15, 33-35, 50-44, 74-62 Διαιτητές: Πετανίδου, Καντερές
Βεργίνα (Βουρδέρης-Τρουμπούνης): Καλλιδόπουλος 4, Κοντονίκος , Παπανίκος, Πετρίδης 6, Παρίσης23(5), Καμπανας 12(1), Σαμαράς 2, Βαρδουνιώτης 11(1), Τικτόπουλος, Γέπης 7(1), Παντερής, Μπιτέρνας, Παντελίδης 6.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Χατζόπουλος-Ρόκας): Φλιώνης 8, Μπάρτζης, Μαλακόπουλος, Αθανασίου 8(1), Μάτκα 4, Τογανίδης 15, Χατζόπουλος 9, Ουγουρλόγλου 18, Κοκορέντζας.
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 60
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο 31
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-12, 33-16, 51-24, 60-31 Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Ν., Ζαγοράκης
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου (Μέντης): Σταμολάμπρος 2, Σπυριδόπουλος, Καρβουνάρης 7(1), Σκανδαλίδης 2, Παναγιωτόπουλος 17(1), Μινασιάν, Μαλτέσιος 12(2), Ζαχαριάδης 11(3), Ντίντας 7(1), Τσιμπρής 1, Δεμίρης, Τιτόπουλος.
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο (Μελετιάδης): Κλεισιάρης 11(1), Σύρος 5(1), Αφαλονιάτης 1, Μπατής 3(1), Λαμπρίδης 4, Πούνιος, Θώμος, Μουσάλαμ 2, Κολέσνικ 4, Στεφανάρος.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 70
ΑΚ Πανόραμα 64
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-14, 32-25, 50-42, 70-64 Διαιτητές: Τσούλης, Δήμου
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Μαρίνος 4, Μωυσιάδης 2, Μοσχούλας 12(2), Τζινιέρης 11(3), Αντικατζίδης 12, Κακαλιάντης, Σιάπκας 3(1), Παρμαξίδης 3(1), Αγριόπουλος 2, Γκούμας 11, Χατζηαντωνίου 6, Παπαδόπουλος 4.
ΑΚ Πανόραμα (Γιαννάκης): Παπαθεοδώρου, Τζίνης Ν., Μεϊντάνης 16, Προκοπάκης 2, Τζίνης Γ. 19(2), Στογιαννόπουλος 9(1), Τσαλαγεώργος 10, Χαιριστανίδης 4, Τζάτσης 4.
Γαλάζιοι 49
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός 42
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-11, 25-17, 38-34, 49-42 Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης, Λουλουδιάδης
Γαλάζιοι (Παπαδούλης-Βαρδαξής): Μπελτές, Φωτιάδης 4, Νταβίδι 16(4), Μεντελίδης 5(1), Μπασδάνης 2, Σαχπατιάν 9, Καμπούρης 2, ΓΙαννούλης 3(1), Κουσίδης 4, Τολιόπουλος, Βασιλόπουλος 2, Χαλκιάς 2.
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός (Αποστόλου-Τζώρας): Χατζής, Παλιογιάννης, Λαζαρίδης 13(2), Παλιόκας 1, Τσιάμης 4, Κουτσιαμπάσης 2, Λαγός 4, Μωϋσίδης 14(2), Θάνος, Μπουτόπουλος 4, Μυλωνάς.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 68
Ναύαρχος Βότσης 76
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-19, 28-41, 43-58, 68-76 Διαιτητές: Πλατέλλα, Στούμπος
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Ιωαννίδης-Ριτζαλέου): Χοϊδάς 4, Κουρατίδης 3, Αλεξιάδης 15(4), Κρίτσας 5, Σουκουλιάς 18(1), Καμπίτσης 5(1), Σπανός 3(1), Δεμερτζίδης 1, Κουτσόβουλος 14(2).
Ναύαρχος Βότσης(Μανωλοπούλος-Γεροφώτης): Μηντζαρίδης Α. 12, Ασημάκης, Πάσαρης, Ρικούδης 11(1), Μηνίδης, Κασαπλέρης 15(2), Βαβελίδης, Καλλιντζίδης, Μάκρας 2, Μουτσέλης 13, Κουκοβίνος 3, Γκόφας 12.
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας 74
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 73
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-21,37-33, 48-55, 74-73 Διαιτητές: Ηλιόπουλος, Τζιοβανάκης
ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας (Γραμματόγλου): Μαυρίδης Β. 9(1), Παλατσίδης 5(1), Μαυρίδης Π., Φορίδης 24(2), Δώσιος, Γεωργίου 8(1), Καραγιάννης 5, Τρέμας 2, Βέρρας 11, Τσουτάνης, Πεϊμανίδης 10, Ντίμο 2.
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου (Αποστολίδης-Αποστολίδου): Παπαστεργίου 7(1), Σκεύης, Παντέλογλου 2, Πατίκας 14(2), Θεοδώρου 7(1), Τουρνάς 7(1), Παντέλογλου , Γιαννιός, Στεφανίδης 14, Τσιμιτάκης 2, Μυλωνάς 19.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (22η, 30/3)
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Γαλάζιοι
ΑΚ Πανόραμα-Βεργίνα
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου-Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου
ΚΑΣ Ν.Ραιδεστός-ΑΟ Αρετσού
Ναύαρχος Βότσης-ΑΟΜ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
Ρεπό: ΑΣ Πανόραμα
[team_standings 143728]