Τα αποτελέσματα της 15ης αγωνιστικής:
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 72-53
ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών 72-66
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης-Δόξα Δρυμού 84-56
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Ηoop Φαλήρου 74-49
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 65-61
Δόξα Ασσήρου-Προποντίδα 81-73
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Όλυμπος 69-76
Δόξα Ασσήρου 81
Προποντίδα 73
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-17, 36-33, 60-45, 81-73 Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης, Μπάιος
Δόξα Ασσήρου (Καραγιαννίδης): Δεληγιάννης 9(1), Ταραμάς 6, Παλέντζας, Κωστόπουλος 9, Καραλής 16, Καραποστολάκης 4, Μαύρος 11, Γουνιώτης 26, Ζουναρόπουλος.
Προποντίδα (Νασάγκας): Λεμονιάς 2, Βασιλόπουλος 8, Γιοβανούδης 37(4), Παπαδόπουλος 16(4), Χαρίσης, Πουχρονίδης 10.
ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου 72
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-12, 36-31, 50-40, 72-66 Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος, Κούτσαρης
ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου (Δρακουλίδης): Πίγκας 14(2), Ηλιάδης 30(6), Στεργιάδης, Συντρίδης, Τσιτσινάκης, Αλεξανδρής, Φωτακίδης 2, Κουρουτζίδης 9(1), Σωτηράκογλου 3(1), Μπαχτσεβάνης 8, Ξενίδης 6, Φουτζιτζής.
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών (Ούλιος): Γιαννάκης 6(1), Μούμτσογλου, Κιρκινεζιάδης 23, Λεμοντζής 12(3), Ζέρβας, Κάνουρας, Παπαστεφάνου, Κοσμίδης 20, Δέλλας, Ιωαννίδης 5, Εσιρπέογλου.
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης 72
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 53
Δεκάλεπτα: 24-14, 38-24, 54-36, 72-53 Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Χ., Δημακόπουλος
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης (Κανέλλης): Μηνασίδης 5, Τσιάνης 15(2), Παπαδόπουλος, Βλάχος 10(1), Γιαλατζής 23(5), Πανταζής 12(1), Πλιόσκας 3, Νικολαϊδης 4, Παπαδουλάκης.
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Κυριαζόπουλος 10(2), Καραγιαννίδης, Παπουνίδης 10, Πιτσαλίδης 5(1), Αλεξιάδης, Παπαϊωάννου 2, Βρέτας 3, Μπατσιούλας 13(1), Κατριβάνος 17(1), Βελίκης, Δελής 9(1).
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 74
Ηoop Φαλήρου 49
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-6, 38-24, 61-36, 74-49 Διαιτητές: Τσάνταλη, Γαβρίδης
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων (Γκούμας): Μπίτης 2, Χρηστίδης 8(2), Μήλλιος 7(1), Τσιάτσιος 12(1), Μυλωνάς, Γκαντάλης 2, Καδηγιαννάκης 16(1), Δημάκης 10(2), Κανλής 5, Ζαταγιάς 10.
Ηoop Φαλήρου (Τσίμπος-Μασλαρινός): Παπαρισούλης Λ. 3, Αθανασιάδης, Μουρατίδης 6(1), Πολυμένης 5(1), Αντώνης 15(1), Σιώκατας, Κονιάκης 2, Τσιρωνάς 6, Καραδήμος 1, Παντελίδης 4, Παπαρισούλης Β. 7.
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης 84
Δόξα Δρυμού 56
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-14, 41-24, 56-38, 84-56 Διαιτητές: Πετανίδου Γ., Τζεκάκης
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης (Αμοιρίδης-Κουταλίδης): Δουλγερίδης 6, Ταυλαρίδης 3(1), Φωτιάδης 13(1), Χεμπεκίδης 5(1), Σιδηρόπουλος 8, Τσαβλίδης 13(2), Τσακίρης 2, Χούμκοσλης 5(1), Ζλάκιος 2, Μπάρκος 9(3), Πλιόσκας 9, Τετράδης 12.
Δόξα Δρυμού (Παντελίδης): Κουδουμάς 3, Αλατσίδης 2, Δαμίγος 1, Βίγλας 9, Τσοτουλίδης 11(1), Γεράκης 13(2), Δώνης 11(2), Χύτας, Καϊβετζής 6.
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι 65
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 61
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-15, 37-37, 47-46, 65-61 Διαιτητές: Γραικός, Μαγή
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι (Μητριτζίκης): Κανόπουλος, Νικολάου, Τάνης 1, Σερέτης 6, Παπαχρήστος 4, Γεωργίου 3(1), Σαχινίδης 18(2), Χασεκίδης 2, Παπαχρήστου 30(1), Παπαδόπουλος 1, Πανούδης, Σαχταρίδης.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Κουμπάρος): Καραγεωργίου 6, Ξηρόπουλος 15, Θεοδώρου 4, Εμμανουηλίδης 5(1), Ζώτος 10(1), Νίκας 6(1), Πολυχρονιάδης Χ. 2, Στεφούδης 6, Πολυχρονιάδης Θ. 1, Βαλσαμίδης 6.
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 69
Όλυμπος 76
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-21, 30-37, 53-52, 69-76 Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης, Τέγος
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου (Μητακίδης): Φίλογλου, Γρηγορίου 12(2), Ρούζιος 3(1), Γκάζος 2, Πλατανίτης, Παπαδημητρίου 22, Ραμφόπουλος, Καλπαξής 16(3), Μπαλκούρας 12(3), Γκίνης, Γιαννάκαρος 2.
Όλυμπος (Κοτανίδης): Σημαιοφορίδης, Δικταπανίδης 6, Ατμασίδης 13, Τόττης Λ. 14(2), Τόττης Α., Πράντζος 10(1), Παπαδόπουλος 12, Αρναούτογλου 12, Σιδηρόπουλος 2, Μακαλέκας 7, Τζελέπης.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (16η, 9/2)
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης
Δόξα Δρυμού-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου
Ηoop Φαλήρου-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων
Προποντίδα-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Δόξα Ασσήρου
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Όλυμπος
[team_standings 143922]