Τα αποτελέσματα της 13ης αγωνιστικής:
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 39-60
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-ΠΚ Νεάπολης 91-38
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 57-43
Πύργος Χαλάστρας-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 49-63
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 28-60
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-ΓΣ Μενεμένης 43-73
Ρεπό: Ζέφυρος 02
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 39
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 60
Δεκάλεπτα: 7-17, 17-29, 29-44, 39-60 Διαιτητές: Κωνστινέλης, Ντόντης
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Αμυγδαλάς): Λαζαρέλη, Ζέρβα 1, Μαλιακά 4, Ποτούπνι 5, Σταμούλη 10(1), Τσαπόγα 4, Τσαγκάρη 1, Θωμά 14.
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Ζηπίδου 2, Κραγιοππύλου 7(1), Κανελλιά 10, Μουταφίδου Μ. 2, Ταρπάγκου Φ. 2, Μουταφίδου Ι. 10, Ταρπάγκου Α. 3, Χρυσοστομίδου 8, Νειλούδη 16.
Πύργος Χαλάστρας 49
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 63
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-18, 21-28, 31-39, 49-63 Διαιτητές: Θρασυβουλίδης, Τζιαμπάζης
Πύργος Χαλάστρας (Αναγνωστίδης): Τακίδου, Τσελεκίδου, Γιοσμά 9(1), Πολύχρου Κ. 7(1), Δαμιανού, Παυλίδου 9, Πολύχρου Μ.Σ., Σαρηγιαννίδου 8, Καραδουλαμά, Δεληολάνη, Πολύχρου Μ.Ε. 16(2).
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Διαβολεμένου): Κιλινγκαρίδου 20(4), Ριτζαλέου 11, Τυφλού 7(1), Παπαγρηγορίου 4, Χατζηθεοδώρου, Κονδύλη 10(2), Μαρκοπούλου, Μπάμπικερ 9, Μουρτετζίκογλου 4.
Πύργος Χαλάστρας 49
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 63
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-18, 21-28, 31-39, 49-63 Διαιτητές: Θρασυβουλίδης, Τζιαμπάζης
Πύργος Χαλάστρας (Αναγνωστίδης): Τακίδου, Τσελεκίδου, Γιοσμά 9(1), Πολύχρου Κ. 7(1), Δαμιανού, Παυλίδου 9, Πολύχρου Μ.Σ., Σαρηγιαννίδου 8, Καραδουλαμά, Δεληολάνη, Πολύχρου Μ.Ε. 16(2).
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Διαβολεμένου): Κιλινγκαρίδου 20(4), Ριτζαλέου 11, Τυφλού 7(1), Παπαγρηγορίου 4, Χατζηθεοδώρου, Κονδύλη 10(2), Μαρκοπούλου, Μπάμπικερ 9, Μουρτετζίκογλου 4.
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 91
ΠΚ Νεάπολης 38
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-5, 39-27, 66-33, 91-38 Διαιτητές: Παπαδοπούλου Κ., Παμπούκογλου
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας (Σταϊκοπούλου): Τομπουλίδου 2, Κογκαλίδου 18(2), Κατρακυλίδου 4, Νικολή 2, Δημητριάδου 10(1), Μακρίδου 7, Γεράκου 22(1), Λειβαδιώτου 10, Μανουσαρίδου 6, Κέκελη 2, Γιαμλόγλου 8.
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Παγκούτσος): Τζέλα 2, Παπάζογλου, Μήτα 8, Υδραίου 2, Μητράγκα 3, Σιάτρα 4, Ιακωβίδου 2, Κουβαλακίδου 15, Μίχου 2, Λιόλιου, Σταμκοπούλου, Παπαδοπούλου.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 57
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 43
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-9, 26-18, 45-33, 57-43 Διαιτητές: Τσάνταλη, Σπανός
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Μαλτέζος): Κεσεσίδου 17(3), Πετράκη 6, Μαυροπούλου 11, Θεολόγου 2, Κεσόγλου, Δημητριάδου 3, Σιχλίδου 7, Κοκκάλη 1, Τερζοπούλου 6, Τζανή 4, Παπαγεωργοπούλου.
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης (Κωτούλης): Βελούδη 6, Ασπρίδου, Κισκιπελή 2, Παπαδοπούλου 21(6), Σταματέλου, Μαναβή, Σαλαμάνη, Μαρασλίδη 2, Θώμογλου 12(3).
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 43
ΓΣ Μενεμένης 73
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-12, 21-31, 36-46, 43-73 Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος, Γεκτίδης
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μοσχούλας): Γεωργιάδου 19(6), Παπαδοπούλου Ανδρ. 2, Τσαλοπούλου 10, Ανταβαλή 4, Αντικατζίδου 8, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Μ., Οζπαπαδοπούλου Σ., Ευθυμίου, Τσακιτζή, Χριστάκογλου.
ΓΣ Μενεμένης (Σάββας-Σιδερίδης): Παυλίδου 19(1), Ούτσιου 10, Αναστασιάδου 6, Καβακίδου 8, Σιδηροπούλου 9(3), Βασιλειάδου 13, Παναγιωτιδου 3, Ζούνη 5.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική(14η, 24/1)
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη
Πύργος Χαλάστρας-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου
Ζέφυρος 02-ΓΣ Μενεμένης
Ρεπό: ΠΚ Νεάπολης
[team_standings 144385]