Τα αποτελέσματα
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 16-16(10), 34-35(20), 56-52(30), 75-68(τελικό)
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-Δόξα Δρυμού 18-32(15), 26-40(20), 52-67(38), 64-74(τελικό)
Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά-Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού 36-26(20), 50-40(30), 69-54(τελικό)
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Εθνικός Λαγυνών 21-20(10), 39-40(20), 52-56(30), 74-78(τελικό)
Θερμαϊκός-ΠΚ Νεάπολης 22-16(10), 34-22(20), 50-31(30), 68-51(τελικό)
ΗΟΟΡ-ΔΑΣΩ 68-45(τελικό)
Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη 65-24(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) Εθνικός Λαγυνών 36 1363-1069 294
2) ΗΟΟΡ 33 1220-997 223
3) Δόξα Δρυμού 31 1137-1066 71
4) Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά 30 1162-1052 110
5) Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων 29 1087-991 96
6) Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 28 1160-1108 52
7) Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου 27 1109-1114 -5
8) Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 26 1110-1148 -38
9) Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού 26 1066-1058 8
10) ΠΚ Νεάπολης 25 1049-1137 -88
11) Θερμαϊκός 23 1038-1143 -105
12) Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 23 1094-1197 -103
13) ΔΑΣΩ 22 1051-1248 -197
14) Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη 19 877-1195 -318
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (19η, 21/2)
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού
Δόξα Δρυμού-Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά
Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη
Εθνικός Λαγυνών-Θερμαϊκός
ΔΑΣΩ-ΠΚ Νεάπολης
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου
ΗΟΟΡ-Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 74
Εθνικός Λαγυνών 78
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-20, 39-40, 52-56, 74-78
Διαιτητές: Σαρακενίδης-Αγραφιώτης Β.
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Τσιπίδης 2, Μακρίδης 4, Βαλσαμίδης 9, Παπουνίδης 15(1), Χατζηνικολάου 10(3), Καραγιαννίδης, Δημάκος 10, Δρέτας, Καλούτσικος 24(1), Γεωργιλάς.
Εθνικός Λαγυνών (Καραγιαννίδης): Γιώρτσιος 18(4), Τσομπανάκης, Γεράκης 2, Μυσιρλόγλου Π., Τσιάτσιος 15(2), Καϊβετζής 19(1), Μυσιρλόγλου Γ. 17(4), Τριανταφυλλίδης 3(1), Σισκούδης, Χρηστίδης 4, Καλφαλίδης.
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου 75
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 68
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-16, 34-35, 56-52, 75-68
Διαιτητές: Τσαρδούλιας Τ.-Παναγιωτίδης
Μέγας Αλεξάνδρος Καλοχωρίου (Χατζηβρέττας-Nτίκας): Μήτκος 2, Δέτσικας 13(1), Καραγιαννίδης 2, Καλαϊτζίδης, Μουτσίκας 12, Μαραντάς 11(2), Κοντέλης 3, Κρίτσικας 9, Ντίμο 2, Ροϊδης 11(1), Εδίρνελης 3(1), Παπαστεφάνου 7(1).
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου (Παπαδημητρίου): Ρούζιος 15, Κυανίδης, Χαρινάς, Τσέτουρας, Βλάχος 13(1), Γκιουλέκας, Καλαμπάκας 8, Μπένας, Πλατανίτης 17(1), Χατζηαναγνώστης 15(4), Στράτος, Κωστούδης.
ΗΟΟΡ 68
ΔΑΣΩ 45
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-10, 29-18, 50-31, 68-45
Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης-Νικέζης
HOOP (Ούλιος- Μασλαρινός): Παπανίκος, Ιωαννίδης 2, Πολυχρονιάδης 2, Λίλης 1, Πετράς, Μπλαβάκης 3, Παντελίδης 29(7), Καραδήμος 1, Δανούσης 8(1), Μουρατίδης 11(1), Κιρκινεζιάδης 4, Σιδηρόπουλος 7.
ΔΑΣΩ(Κυρκόπουλος): Διαμαντής, Θωμαϊδης, Τσιρκινίδης 7, Ατματσίδης 12, Τόττης 2, Γιαννούσης 8, Παπλωματάς 14, Σκανδάλης 2, Ανδριάς.
Θερμαϊκός 68
ΠΚ Νεάπολης 51
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-16, 34-22, 50-31, 68-51
Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας-Αλατσίδης
Θερμαϊκός (Τσελεμπής): Παπαδόπουλος 4, Δαγκλής 5(1), Αλεξιάδης 12(3), Γκίτνου 12(2), Πολύχρους 7, Καλαϊτζής 5, Οικονομάκος, Αλβανίδης 14(3), Τσιαπανίτης 3, Γερολυμάτος, Μυλωνάς 6.
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Αποστόλου- Παγκούτσος): Δημητρόπουλος 15(3), Παπασωτηρίου, Κολοκυθάς 5, Κυριακίδης, Μέκο 2, Δομζαρίδης, Μαρλάς 1, Γιαννούλης 2, Τσιροπούλης, Χύτας 17(1), Τιγκιρίδης 2, Λεμοντζής 7(1).
Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά 69
Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού 54
Δεκάλεπτα: 24-14, 36-26, 50-40, 69-54
Διαιτητές: Τσάνταλη-Μπάιος
Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά (Τουλούμης-Κνάπεκ): Τουλούμης 12(1), Μπίκης 4, Μηναϊδης 5, Ριζόπουλος 2, Σταμπολίδης 4, Ανταβαλής 4, Κοκκαλιώτης 2, Σιδεράς, Παπαδόπουλος, Κολιντζίκης 5, Ζαταγιάς 11, Κανλής 20.
Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού (Χαλκιάς-Βατός): Τολιόπουλος 6(1), Σιούλας 4, Ρατόπουλος 6, Τιγκλιανίδης Π. 5, Γαλιατσάτος 7, Δεδές, Λαγούρος 8, Τιγκλιανίδης Χ. 7, Μπαλαφούτης 8(2), Παμπούρης 2, Μπλιαντίδης 1.
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 64
Δόξα Δρυμού 74
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-21, 26-40, 43-56, 64-74
Διαιτητές: Τζεκάκης Γ.-Δημακόπουλος
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Σαββίδης): Τάντσος 14(4), Σίμου 7(1), Θεοδώρου 19(2), Κουτσιανούδης 3(1), Βούζος 9(1), Αλεξινάκης 4, Καραγιώρας, Φιντιρικάκης 8(2), Μπελτές, Τσούλης.
Δόξα Δρυμού (Παντελίδης): Αδαμόπουλος 9(1), Χασάπης, Νιικολαϊδης, Πράντζος 10(1), Παπαοικονόμου 2, Καζαμίας 35(4), Παγωνούδης 5, Γλαβάς 14(2).