Τα αποτελέσματα
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 26-34(20), 32-45(30), 54-58(τελικό)
Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά-Δόξα Δρυμού 33-20(15), 41-28(20), 58-39(30), 73-54(τελικό)
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού 19-10(10), 31-27(20), 45-42(30), 69-66(τελικό)
Θερμαϊκός-Εθνικός Λαγυνών 14-18(10), 32-38(20), 39-55(30), 54-72(τελικό)
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-ΔΑΣΩ 40-32(20), 70-55(τελικό)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη 20-9(10), 34-29(20), 61-42(30), 79-53(τελικό)
Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων-ΗΟΟΡ 15-19(10), 31-41(20), 46-51(30), 61-54(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) Εθνικός Λαγυνών 12 449-376 73
2) Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά 11 411-329 82
3) Δόξα Δρυμού 11 409-360 49
4) Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων 10 381-342 39
5) ΗΟΟΡ 10 422-364 58
6) Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 9 380-378 2
7) ΠΚ Νεάπολης 9 377-386 -9
8) Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 9 357-369 -12
9) Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 9 353-366 -13
10) Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου 8 378-374 4
11) ΔΑΣΩ 8 372-414 -42
12) Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού 7 336-376 -40
13) Θερμαϊκός 7 327-396 -69
14) Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη 6 283-405 -122
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (7η, 15/11)
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά
Δόξα Δρυμού-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη
Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού-Θερμαϊκός
Εθνικός Λαγυνών-ΠΚ Νεάπολης
ΔΑΣΩ-Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού
ΗΟΟΡ-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου
Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων 61
ΗΟΟΡ 54
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-19, 31-41, 46-51, 61-54
Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Β.-Σκρίνος
Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων (Κασικτσόγλου): Σεφερίδης 10(1), Εφόπουλος 2, Δασύρας 16(1), Αθανασίου 10(2), Μποσταντζίδης 17(1), Ξανθόπουλος, Παρίσης 3, Μεντελίδης, Μαργαρίτης 2, Ζαφειρόπουλος, Καραγιαννίδης 1.
HOOP (Ούλιος-Μασλαρινός): Παπανίκος, Τσακίρης, Ιωαννίδης 4, Λίλης, Πετράς, Μπλαβάκης, Παντελίδης 20(5), Δανούσης, Καραδήμος 2, Καζής 7(1), Μουρατίδης 12(2), Σιδηρόπουλος 9(2).
Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά 73
Δόξα Δρυμού 54
Δεκάλεπτα: 25-15, 41-28, 58-37, 73-54
Διαιτητές: Γραικός-Αναστασιάδης Π.
Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά (Τουλούμης-Τραμουντάνης): Τουλούμης 14(1), Παπαγεωργίου 4, Μπίκης 5(1), Μηναϊδης 11, Ριζόπουλος 2, Κολιντζίκης 3(1), Σταμπολίδης 6, Κοκκαλιώτης 15(2), Ζαταγιάς 2, Εξίζογλου, Ανταβαλής 1, Κανλής 10.
Δόξα Δρυμού (Παντελίδης): Αδαμόπουλος 6(1), Χασάπης, Ζητάκης 8(1), Πράντζος 2, Μαραγκινός 10(2), Παπαοικονόμου 6(2), Δαμίγος 3, Χατζηιωάννης 8(1), Στουγιάννης 5, Παγωνούδης 6.
Θερμαϊκός 54
Εθνικός Λαγυνών 72
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-18, 32-38, 39-55, 54-72
Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας-Τσακατζής
Θερμαϊκός (Γουλτίδης-Πασχαλίδης): Παπαδόπουλος 6, Γιάνκο, Δαγκλής, Αλεξιάδης 2, Γκίτνου 5(1), Πολύχρους 3, Αγγελόπουλος 5(1), Καλαϊτζής 7, Φωτιάδης 8, Φύλλας, Αλβανίδης 16(1), Γερολυμάτος 2.
Εθνικός Λαγυνών (Καραγιαννίδης): Πατουλίδης, Γιώρτσιος 5(1), Τσομπανάκης 3, Γεράκης, Μυσιρλόγλου Π. 3(1), Τσιάτσιος 4, Καϊβετζής 6, Γουνιώτης 25(1), Μυσιρλόγλου Γ. 18, Σισκούδης, Χρηστίδης 3(1), Καλφαλίδης 5(1).
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου 79
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη 53
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-9, 34-29, 61-42, 79-53
Διαιτητές : Δικταπανίδης-Κάτσικας
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου (Χατζηβρέττας): Μήτκος 4, Μπεκίρι 9(1), Καραγιαννίδης 4, Μαραντάς 7, Καλαϊτζίδης 7(1), Παπαστεφάνου 8, Δέτσικας 3(1), Κοντέλης 7, Κρίτσικας 6, Ντίμο 4, Ροίδης 8, Εδίρνελης 12.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη (Μαλτέζος): Τσαπάρας, Μαστοράκης 11(2), Δημητρακόπουλος 7(1), Μουτίδης 9(2), Σαχινίδης 12, Κεφαλίδης 3(1), Κατσαμπούκας, Επιτρόπου 7, Στεφούλης 2,Πανταζής, Πουτσικης, Παλιογιάννης 2.
ΠΚ Νεάπολης 70
ΔΑΣΩ 55
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-20, 40-32, 57-48, 70-55
Διαιτητές: Τσάνταλη-Κασόλης
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Αποστόλου- Παγκούτσος): Τσακιρίδης 2, Παπασωτηρίου 2, Κολοκυθάς 14, Μέκο, Μαυροκεφαλίδης 9(2), Μαρλάς 8, Τσιακίρης 2, Δημητρόπουλος 6(12), Τσιροπούλης 8, Γιαννούλης 6(2), Τιγκιρίδης, Λεμοντζής 13(2).
ΔΑΣΩ(Ντούλης): Διαμαντής 8(1), Θωμαϊδης, Ατματσίδης 5(1), Τόττης 9(3), Γαλής 6(2), Παπλωματάς 12, Καρράς 3, Σκανδάλης, Ανδριάς 2, Τσιρκινίδης 10.
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 54
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 58
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-23, 26-34, 32-45, 54-58
Διαιτητές: Τζεκάκης Γ.-Κλεπουσνιώτου
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Σαββίδης): Ταντσος 6(2), Σίμου 12, Θεοδώρου 14(2), Κουτσιανούδης 2, Βούζος 11, Τσούλης 4, Καραγιώρας 4, Φιντιρικάκης 1.
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου (Παπαδημητρίου): Ρούζιος 9(1), Κυανίδης 5, Τσέτουρας 3(1), Βλάχος 20(1), Γιάνναρης, Καλαμπάκας 1, Φίκατας 3(1), Πλατανίτης 17.
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 69
Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-10, 31-27, 45-42, 69-66
Διαιτητές: Θρασυβουλίδης-Ξενιτόπουλος
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Δελλής 13, Γκοβεδάρος 4, Τσιπίδης, Μακρίδης, Δημάκος 12, Παπουνίδης 22(1), Χατζηνικολάου 4, Βρέτας 9, Κυζάκης, Φουτσιτζής 5(1).
Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού (Γιαννάκαρος): Τιγκλιανίδης Χ. 11(1), Τολιόπουλος 14(2), Ρατόπουλος 6, Γαλιατσάτος, Γιαννακούδης 8, Τιγκλιανίδης Π., Μπαρμπίδης 3(1), Παμπούρης 10(2), Τζέλος 7, Παπαρισούλης 5(1), Μπλιαντίδης 2.