Τα αποτελέσματα
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου-ΑΚ Πανόραμα 78-73
Δεκάλεπτα: 25-18, 44-36, 60-48, 78-73
Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος-Κομνηνόπουλος
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου (Αποστολίδης-Αποστολίδου): Σταμολάμπρος 5, Μυλωνάς 16, Παπαστεργίου 4, Πατίκας Δ. 7(1), Ουρκέρογλου 14(4), Τουρνάς 2, Πατίκας Γ. 2, Σκεύης, Παπαγεωργίου Γ., Παπαγεωργίου Δ. 15(3), Στεφανίδης 10, Σπανός 3(1).
ΑΚ Πανόραμα (Γιαννάκης): Τσαλαγεώργος 9(1), Εμμανουήλ 2, Σουρμελίδης 4, Στογιαννόπουλος 9, Τζίνης 3(1), Μάστορας 8, Χατζής 9(1), Προκοπάκης 3(1), Μεϊντάνης 13, Τσακιρίδης 12
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-ΑΚ Αστέρια 79-58
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-14, 44-26, 61-42, 79-58
Διαιτητές: Θρασυβουλίδης-Καραβάς
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Χατζόπουλος): Μάτκα 2, Παπαθανασίου 9, Κομνιανίδης 5(1), Πετρίδης 19(2), Θεοδώρου 8(2), Βαρδουνιώτης 15, Τραπεζάνογλου 7, Μαλακόπουλος, Χατζόπουλος 9(1), Ζωγράφος, Ουγουρλόγλου, Τσανακτσίδης 5(1).
ΑΚ Αστέρια (Ακριτίδης): Κεπαπτσόγλου 5, Λουλούδης 10, Παπαδόπουλος, Παρτόζης 14, Πεϊτσίνης 14, Κουτσοδήμος 10, Δασκαλόπουλος 2, Ταρενίδης 1, Τσαμασιάν 2, Γιαννιώτης
GBA-Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο 72-61
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-15, 34-27, 54-44, 72-61
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Κ.-Εκιτζίδης
GBA (Δεμερτζής): Βενιζέλος 4, Σακαλάκης 5(1), Μαλτέσιος, Μαυροχωρίδης, Φωτιάδης 19, Σπυρόπουλος 19(5), Χαραλαμπίδης Χ. 2, Κουντουράκης 2, Κουτζιάμπασης 2, Γεωργιάδης 2, Παυλίδης 17(1).
Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο (Μελετιάδης): Φράγκος, Κλεισιάρης 6(1), Σύρος 5(1), Λαμπρίδης 10(2), Βλαχάκης 1, Μυλωνάς 6, Τόλης 2, Ζάρρας, Κυριακίδης 22(5)
Βεργίνα-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής 60-45
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-17, 18-27, 46-35, 60-45
Διαιτητές: Κουκουλεκίδης-Πλατέλλα
Βεργίνα (Μήτσικας-Σερβίτας): Καλιδόπουλος 3, Τσιμπραηλίδης 2, Δημητρόπουλος 8(2), Παρίσης 5(1), Σταυράκης, Δελκούσης 5, Κονιώρης 12(2), Σταφυλάς 4, Φύκατας 7(1), Παπαγεωργίου 7, Καπώνης 1, Παντερής 6.
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής (Γκένογλου-Τουβεντσίδης): Γεωργούλας 2, Κουκουσεράκης 7, Τουβεντσίδης 2, Μπέλλος 10(1), Νάκος, Καργόπουλος 3(1), Ζόγκου, Δέλλας 2, Νικητιανός 3, Σιάμος 2, Τσαρτσιμπαλίδης 2, Μαγκλάρης 12
Φοίνικας Καλαμαριάς-Νέα Ραιδεστός 67-68
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-15, 35-26, 18-20, 67-68
Διαιτητές: Δέλλας-Ρουμάνης
Φοίνικας Καλαμαριάς (Κουζούλης): Τσουλφίδης 6, Κωνσταντινίδης 2, Φλώρος 2, Παναγιωτίδης 11(1), Πιτσαλίδης, Καραγκιαβουρίδης Χ. 35, Καραγκιαβουρίδης 2, Χλιαβόρας 9.
Νέα Ραιδεστός (Αποστόλου-Βουτσινάς): Λαγός 11(2), Δερμανόπουλος 2, Λαζαρίδης 16(2), Τσιάμης 9, Μαστροδημήτρης, Τζιώρας, Τσώνης, Μωϋσίδης 18(1), Κιόσια 5, Παπαθεοδώρου 8, Παλιόκας 3
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 72-48
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-16, 31-23, 53-33, 72-48
Διαιτητές: Γραικός-Μπαζάκας
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Ιωαννίδης-Ριτζαλέου): Ψαρράς 3(1), Αστερίου 9(1), Κρίτσας 7, Σπανός Γ. 3(1), Λέος 6, Τσάκος 2, Δερμετζίδης 10(1), Κουτσόβουλος 17(3), Αρσένης 2, Σπανός Μ. 8(2).
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης-Ζωγράφος): Μοσχούλας 6, Βογιατζής 6, Ουρκέρογλου, Παρμαξίδης 9(1), Χαραλαμπίδης 4, Γκούμας 13(2), Αναγνώστου 4, Παπαδόπουλος 6, Πετρίδης 2, Τζινιέρης 2
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής-Αρετσού 99-66
Η τελική βαθμολογία
1) Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 48 1997-1707 290
2) GBA 45 1933-1796 137
3) ΑΚ Αστέρια 44 1734-1691 43
4) Νέα Ραιδεστός 43 1756-1690 66
5) Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 43 1632-1457 175
6) ΑΣ Πανόραμα 41 1765-1738 27
7) ΑΟ Μαλακοπής 40 1822-1688 134
8) Αρετσού 40 1852-1857 -5
9) Αριστοτέλης Επανομής 38 1550-1570 -20
10) ΑΚ Πανόραμα 36 1651-1679 -28
11) Βεργίνα 36 1671-1682 -11
12) Φοίνικας Καλαμαριάς 33 1759-1899 -140
13) Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 32 1622-1737 -115
14) Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο 26 1377-1930 -553
*Ο Φοίνικας Καλαμαριάς έχει έναν μηδενισμό.