Τα αποτελέσματα της τρίτης αγωνιστικής της Α ΕΚΑΣΘ ανδρών:
ΜΕΝΤ – Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 71-62
ΑΕ Πυλαίας – Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 64-41
Αστέρας Σίνδου – Μακάμπη 79-39
ΔΑΣΩ – ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 60-49
Γαλαξίας – ΑΕΕΤ 61-52
Αρετσού – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας 86-90
ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών – ΒΑΟ 82-90
ΜΕΝΤ 71
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 62
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-17, 28-31, 53-46, 71-62 Διαιτητές: Συμεωνίδης-Μαλτέσιος-Μοσχάς
ΜΕΝΤ (Νομικός): Καλπαξίδης 24, Παπαδόπουλος Α. 3(1), Παπαδόπουλος Π. 17(1), Μιχαηλίδης 12, Μπουραζάνης 4, Ακσεχέρογλου 1 , Καραγκιαβουρίδης, Μπαγκντασαριάν 2, Κάππος 4, Στεφανίδης, Κουρέλας, Θεοδωρίδης 4.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Κολυμβάνος, Μπάγκι 10(1), Δουβής 14(1), Τζινιέρης 16(2), Φυντανίδης 2, Σιάπκας 10(1), Στάθης 2, Μελαχροινός 3(1), Χατζηαντωνίου 2, Παπαδόπουλος 4 .
Αστέρας Σίνδου 79
Μακάμπη 39
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-12, 39-24, 61-31, 79-39 Διαιτητές: Τζίμα-Καρκαλέτσης-Γαβρίδης
Αστέρας Σίνδου (Δρακουλίδης-Μπαλογιάννης): Αντωνιάδης, Δουμάνης 2, Παπασωτηρίου 5(1), Χρήστου 22, Συντρίδης 6(1), Ρωμαϊδης 13(1), Δέλλας 2, Τσιάτσιος 10(1), Τζέλος 1, Ιωαννίδης, Μυσιρλόγλου 15(3).
Μακάμπη (Καραμιχάλης): Παυλέας 11, Θεολόγης 2, Γιαννόπουλος, Γράψας 1, Κουφός 1, Τίκας 3, Παπουτσής, Αγραφιώτης 7, Μπακιρτζής 6, Αγρότης, Μαραγκινός, Αρούχ 8.
ΑΕ Πυλαίας 64
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 41
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-8, 39-18, 50-23, 64-41 Διαιτητές: Σιμητόπουλος-Λουλουδιάδης-Στούμπος
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Ντούλης-Κοϊμτζόγλου): Γούλας 8(2), Αλεξιάδης, Κεσίδης 2, Μιχαηλίδης 12(3), Παπαδόπουλος 3(1), Νότης 19(2), Τσινόπουλος 12(3), Μπακιρτζής 2, Βουδούρης, Ατματσίδης 2, Γκόγκος 4.
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου (Χριστοφορίδης-Καλαϊτζής): Φωτόπουλος 7, Δώδος 6, Μπασδάνης 5(1), Γογοδόνης, Ζωγράφος 12, Καραλής 6, Μπαλκούρας 3(1), Χουλιάρας 2, Κουκουσεράκης.
Γαλαξίας 61
ΑΕΕΤ 52
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-12, 28-27, 53-40, 61-52 Διαιτητές: Λόρτος-Εμμανουήλ-Τσαρδούλιας
Γαλαξίας (Τζιόμαλος): Τσιρώζης, Τζιβάνης, Γιαννούλης 30, Μασλαρινός, Κανλής 2, Σφέικος 6, Γιαχανατζής, Μόσχου 10, Δάλπας 11(1), Τσαντάκης 2.
ΑΕΕΤ(Γεωργάκας-Βουλκίδης): Ταρπάγκος 25(2), Αναγνωστάκης, Νεράντζης, Κυρατζής 2, Παπαϊωάννου 2, Πισσανίδης 9(1), Λάζαρης, Χατζηπαραδείσης 2, Λεμονίδης 7(1), Λεοντής 3, Βαρδάκος 2.
Αρετσού 86
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας 90
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-23, 49-48, 73-75, 86-90 Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου-Σελεβός-Γρηγοράσκος
Αρετσού (Πετρόπουλος): Γιώρτσιος Θ. 25(7), Αποστόλου 5, Μπεγιάζης 3(1), Σταυράκης 3(1), Κουρκούτας, Βαγιάτης 10, Θεοδοσιάδης 8(2), Παντελίδης 19(2), Καραδήμας 13(2).
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας (Χατζόπουλος-Αγλαμίσης Θ.): Νίκας 17(3), Μπάφας 7, Καρούλης 5(1), Αγλαμίσης Τ. 14(3), Περδίκας 11, Μουρίκης 15(3), Χαριζάνης 15, Αγλαμίσης Θ. 6(1).
ΔΑΣΩ 60
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 49
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-10, 30-23, 40-32, 60-49 Διαιτητές: Τσοκόλης-Γραικός-Μακρής
ΔΑΣΩ (Καραγιαννίδης-Μπουγιουκλή): Παπαδόπουλος 2, Παπανικολάου 8(1), Παπαευαγγέλου 18, Σιδηρόπουλος 9, Χατζηκωνσταντίνου 12, Ζηκούλης 7(1), Τσαβλίδης, Μπακαβός 4.
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη (Τραχανάς): Ταυλαρίδης 3, Φωτιάδης 2, Δουλεγρίδης 5, Χεμπεκίδης, Τόττης 10(2), Τσαλικίδης , Παπαχρήστος 7(1), Σαββίδης 12(1), Σαχινίδης 10(2), Ζλάκιος, Αντωνίου.
ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών 82
ΒΑΟ 90
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-22, 43-43, 58-61, 82-90 Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Πράττος-Τσαλκιτζής Αρ.
ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών (Σκαρλής): Γκώνος 9(3), Παπαζαρίας 5(1), Ζάγκας 3(1), Παπαϊωάννου 9, Μπατσιούδης, Ζέγας 3(1), Κούσας 6(1), Γκούμας 14(1), Οικονόμου 24, Πασιούδης 8.
ΒΑΟ(Κατσής-Αραϊτζόγλου): Κανλής 12(2), Εύζωνας 2, Ματενίδης 10, Τζιουβάρας, Λεπτοκαρίδης 33(4), Παρασκευάς 2, Παπαβασιλείου 18(5), Λύτας 13(2), Ζησόπουλος, Βουνάκης, Γρηγοριάδης.
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | N3 | 17 | 235 | 218 | 17 |
2 | Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | N3 | 44 | 199 | 155 | 44 |
3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | N3 | 93 | 243 | 150 | 93 |
4 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | N2 | 4 | 209 | 205 | 4 |
5 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2-1 | N1 | 20 | 186 | 166 | 20 |
6 | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | N2 | 26 | 202 | 176 | 26 |
7 | ΒΑΟ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | N1 | 4 | 228 | 224 | 4 |
8 | ΑΕΕΤ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | H1 | -8 | 186 | 194 | -8 |
9 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | H2 | -6 | 214 | 220 | -6 |
10 | ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | H2 | -6 | 210 | 216 | -6 |
11 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | H1 | -32 | 184 | 216 | -32 |
12 | ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | H2 | -44 | 165 | 209 | -44 |
13 | ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | H3 | -46 | 169 | 215 | -46 |
14 | ΜΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | H3 | -66 | 136 | 202 | -66 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (4η, 17/10)
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου – ΜΕΝΤ
Μακάμπη – ΑΕ Πυλαίας
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη – Αστέρας Σίνδου
ΑΕΕΤ – ΔΑΣΩ
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Γαλαξίας
Αρετσου – ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου – ΒΑΟ