Τα αποτελέσματα:
ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΕΕ Τούμπας 54-60
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – ΑΕ Πυλαίας 83-84
Αστέρας Σίνδου – Αρετσού 84-65
ΔΑΣΩ-Γαλαξίας 72-67
Βασιλικά-Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 57-61
ΒΑΟ-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 61-49
Αστέρας Πλαγιαριου-Μακαμπη 60-74
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας 83
ΑΕ Πυλαίας 84
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-20, 36-47, 23-20, 83-84 Διαιτητές: Συμεωνίδης-Γραικός-Αναστασιάδης
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας (Χατζόπουλος-Αγλαμίσης Θ.): Νίκας 2, Μαρωνίδης, Μπάφας 9, Περδίκας 16, Κανλής, Μουρίκης 21(3), Δεμίρογλου 7(1), Χαριζάνης 13, Αγλαμίσης Θ. 19(2).
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Ντούλης): Γούλας 4(1), Αλεξιάδης, Τόττης 25(7), Μιχαηλίδης 17(3), Παπαδόπουλος 7(1), Νότης 5, Μπακιρτζής 5(1), Ατματσίδης 9(1), Γκόγκος 12.
Αστέρας Σίνδου 84
Αρετσού 65
Δεκάλεπτα: 31-18, 51-36, 67-46, 84-65 Διαιτητές: Τζίμα-Καρκαλέτσης-Δικταπανίδης
Αστέρας Σίνδου (Δρακουλίδης-Μπαλογιάννης): Αντωνιάδης, Δουμάνης 2, Μωϋσιάδης 21(3), Παπασωτηρίου, Χρήστου 18(1), Συντρίδης 2, Ρωμαϊδης 4, Δέλλας 6, Τσιάτσιος 11(2), Τζέλος, Ιωαννίδης 6, Μυσιρλόγλου 14(4).
Αρετσού (Πετρόπουλος): Γιώρτσιος Χ. 1, Γιώρτσιος Θ. 14(4), Αποστόλου 4, Μπεγιάζης 5, Σταυράκης, Παπαδόπουλος 17(4), Κουρκούτας, Βαγιάτης 15(2), Θεοδοσιάδης 3(1), Παντελίδης 2, Καραδήμας 4, Ξυγωνάκης.
ΜΕΝΤ 54
ΑΕΕΤ 60
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-15, 27-22, 36-46, 54-60 Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Τσανακτσίδης-Τεμέλκου
ΜΕΝΤ (Νομικός): Καλπαξίδης 2, Παπαδόπουλος Π. 15, Μιχαηλίδης 10(1), Μπουραζάνης 2, Παπαδόπουλος Α. 15(1), Κάππος, Τζιούφας, Ακσεχέρογλου 3(1), Μπαγκντασαριάν 2, Θεοδωρίδης 2, Στεφανίδης 3.
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας (Γεωργάκας-Βουλκίδης): Ταρπάγκος 15(2), Πεγιάς 5(1), Αναγνωστάκης 6, Κουλουμπής 22(4), Νεράντζης, Παπαϊωάννου 2, Λάζαρης, Κυρατζής, Χατζηπαραδείσης 7(1), Λεμονίδης 2.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 60
Μακάμπη 74
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-22, 21-38, 45-50, 60-74 Διαιτητές: Γαζέτας-Κουκουλεκίδης-Κουτσουρίδης
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Κολυμβάνος, Μπάγκι 13(2), Δουβής 8(1), Τζινιέρης 6(2), Φυντανίδης, Σιάπκας 15, Στάθης 18, Μελαχροινός, Πουλιανίτης, Χατζηαντωνίου.
Mακάμπη (Καραμιχάλης): Βορνίτης 4, Παυλέας 21(1), Γράψας, Κουφός, Θεολόγης 4, Λεμονιάς, Αγραφιώτης 13(1), Μπακιρτζής 11(1), Αγρότης 6, Αρούχ 15(3).
ΒΑΟ 61
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 49
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-11, 30-21, 47-36, 61-49 Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Χ.-Σελεβός-Τσαρδούλιας
ΒΑΟ (Κατσής-Αραϊτζόγλου): Κανλής, Εύζωνας 2, Ματενίδης 14(2), Τζιουβάρας, Λεπτοκαρίδης 15, Παρασκευάς 2, Παπαβασιλείου 4, Λύτας 2, Πισιώτης, Ζησόπουλος 3, Βουνάκης 9(1), Γρηγοριάδης 8.
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη (Τραχανάς): Ταυλαρίδης, Φωτιάδης 4, Δουλγερίδης 14, Τσαλικίδης, Παπαχρήστος 2, Σαββίδης 11, Σαχινίδης 5, Ζλάκιος 7, Παπαδόπουλος 3.
ΔΑΣΩ 72
Γαλαξίας 67
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-15, 41-34, 56-50, 72-67 Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης-Λουλουδιάδης-Γρηγοράσκος
ΔΑΣΩ (Καραγιαννίδης-Μπουγιουκλή): Ταρνανίδης, Παπανικολάου 15(3), Παπαευαγγέλου 12, Σιδηρόπουλος 10, Χατζηκωνσταντίνου 14, Ζηκούλης 17(4), Τσαβλίδης 2, Μπακαβός 2, Τσακιρης, Βαρδόπουλος, Τσομπανάκης, Κωστόπουλος.
Γαλαξίας (Τζιόμαλος): Τσιρώζης, Τζιβάνης, Γιαννούλης 25(1), Μασλαρινός 4, Κανλής 1, Σφέικος 12(1), Γιαχανατζής, Μόσχου 9(1), Δάλπας 3(1), Γκόφας 6, Μπαρμπαρούσης , Τσαντάκης 7(1).
Βασιλικά 57
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 61
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-12, 26-23, 45-44, 57-61 Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου-Τσούλης-Δέλλας
Βασιλικά (Σκαρλής): Γκώνος 9(1), Σύρος, Δάγκας 10(1), Πατίκας, Παπαϊωάννου 5, Μπατσιούδης, Ζέγας 6, Μαυρίδης, Κούσας 3, Γκούμας 12(1), Οικονόμου 12, Πασιούδης.
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου (Χριστοφορίδης-Καλαϊτζής): Φωτόπουλος 5, Δώδος 20(3), Μπασδάνης 2, Γογοδόνης 11(1), Ζωγράφος 3, Μπαλκούρας 9(1), Χουλιάρας 11, Κουκουσεράκης.
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | N3 | 125 | 552 | 427 | 125 |
2 | Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | N3 | 59 | 489 | 430 | 59 |
3 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | N5 | 54 | 456 | 402 | 54 |
4 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | H1 | 18 | 463 | 445 | 18 |
5 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 0-3 | H3 | 1 | 556 | 555 | 1 |
6 | ΒΑΟ | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 2-1 | N1 | 33 | 519 | 486 | 33 |
7 | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | H1 | 25 | 491 | 466 | 25 |
8 | ΜΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2-1 | 1-3 | 2-1 | N2 | -48 | 389 | 437 | -48 |
9 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1-3 | 2-1 | 1-2 | H2 | 15 | 488 | 473 | 15 |
10 | ΑΕΕΤ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | N1 | -21 | 427 | 448 | -21 |
11 | ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 2-1 | N2 | -42 | 441 | 483 | -42 |
12 | ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | H6 | -46 | 486 | 532 | -46 |
13 | ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 0-3 | H3 | -76 | 397 | 473 | -76 |
14 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 0-3 | H5 | -97 | 400 | 497 | -97 |
Η επομένη αγωνιστική (8η, 21/11):
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας-ΜΕΝΤ
Αρέτσου-ΑΕ Πυλαίας
Γαλαξίας-Αστέρας Σινδου
ΔΑΣΩ-Βασιλικά
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας-ΒΑΟ
Μακαμπη-Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη-Αστέρας Πλαγιαριου