Tα αποτελέσματα και η βαθμολογία από την 6η αγωνιστική της Α ΕΚΑΣΘ Γυναικών

60

ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη  21-12(10), 34-19(20), 46-29(30), 68-37(τελικό)

ΓΣ Μενεμένης-Μ. Αλέξ. Καλοχωρίου 23-10(13), 35-19(20), 61-21(30), 76-25(τελικό)

ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΚ Νεάπολης  24-9(10), 41-22(20), 46-26(30), 59-39(τελικό)

Ζέφυρος-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 12-10(10), 25-19(20), 40-26(30), 52-39(τελικό)

Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης 8-17(20), 21-39(τελικό)

Φρυγανιώτης-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  11-16(10), 27-29(20), 47-31(30), 61-41(τελικό)

ΧΑΝΘ-ΑΣ Πανόραμα  15-14(10), 21-19(20), 31-36(30), 38-46(τελικό)

Φρυγανιώτη 61

Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 41

Δεκάλεπτα: 11-16, 27-29, 47-31, 61-41

Διαιτητές: Κολοκυθάς-Στούμπος

Φρυγανιώτης (Μελετιάδης): Σιακαβάρα 13(2), Ζηπίδου 2, Κραγιοπούλου 11, Μουταφίδου Μ., Τσακίρη, Παπουτσή, Κανελλιά 2, Ταρπάγκου Φ., Μουταφίδου Ι. 4, Ταρπάγκου Α. 2, Στεργίου 27(2).

Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης (Κωτούλης): Θώμογλου 19(1), Βελούδη 8, Κισκιπέλη, Παπαδοπούλου , Σταματέλου 3, Μαναβή, Σαλαμάνη 2, Σιδηροπούλου, Σακκά 9, Ηλιοπούλου, Φιλίππου, Τσελά, Αμουτζίδου.

ΧΑΝΘ 38

ΑΣ Πανόραμα 46

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-14, 21-19, 31-36, 38-46

Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Β.-Μπόνος

ΧΑΝΘ (Χαραλαμπίδης-Σερέτης): Τζήκα 5(1), Μητράγκα 6, Δραγκόλα 2, Κλεπουσνιώτου 5, Σκουμπουρδή, Σιμορέλη, Δεβετζή, Μανουσαρίδου 5, Γιαμλόγλου, Μανωλοπούλου 15(1).

ΑΣ Πανόραμα(Διαβολεμένου): Κονδύλη, Κιζιρίδου 2, Ριτζαλέου 12, Τοκμάκη 5(1), Βασλαματζή, Μπάμπικερ 2, Σταματιάδου 8(1), Κιλιγκαρίδου 5(1), Τόσκα 10, Μαρκοπούλου, Τυφλού 2, Χατζηθεοδώρου.

Ζέφυρος 52

Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 39

Δεκάλεπτα: 12-10, 25-19, 40-26, 52-39

Διαιτητές: Ζαγοράκης-Ρουμάνης

Ζέφυρος (Σταφυλάς-Αλεξανδρίδης): Γεωργούλα 4, Ιωσηφίδου 3, Παπαδοπούλου 9, Σαμαρά 3(1), Αθιανά 18, Αξιλιθιώτη 4, Κοντογιώργου 3, Καλαμπάκα 2, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Μ., Κρίκη, Γραβάνη 4, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Σ. 2.

Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Κουτσιανούδης): Γκορέγια 12, Κωνσταντικάκη 3, Μπεντοσβίλι Χ. 4, Πασαλή 15(2), Πλουμούδη, Λιαμάκη 2, Κουβαλακίδου, Ντούλια 3.

Axιλλέας Τριανδρίας 21

ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης 39

Δεκάλεπτα: 8-5, 8-17, 13-27, 21-39

Διαιτητές: Καραβάς-Καραγιαννίδης

Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Αμυγδαλάς): Τσαγκάρη 2, Μιχέλη 2, Λαζαρέλη 2, Τσαπόγα 4, Φίγκου 2, Φυλακτού 4, Νικολαϊδου , Μαλιακά, Ζέρβα 1, Ποτούπνι 2, Σταμάτη 2, Παπάζογλου, Γρίβα.

ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης (Δρακουλίδης): Πεχλιβανίδου Σ., Μαυροπούλου, Τσιλιφώνη 1, Βέκιου, Αντωνιάδου, Τακίδου 6(1), Χαλκίδου 10, Πεχλιβανίδου Δ. 4(1), Μαγδαλιανίδου 2, Γούτη, Γρηγοριάδου 14, Χατζηστρατή 2.

ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 68

Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 37

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-12, 34-19, 46-29, 68-37

Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Κ.-Καμηλάρης

ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας (Σταϊκοπούλου): Γεωργιάδου 2, Κογκαλίδου 12(2), Κατρακυλίδου 2, Παντελιάδου 16, Δημητριάδου 13(1), Αντικατζίδου 7, Γκάτσου, Νικολή, Γεράκου 6, Λειβαδιώτου, Τομπουλίδου, Κέκελη 10(2).

Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη (Μαλτέζος): Κεσεσίδου 11(1), Μαυροπούλου 6(1), Θεολόγου, Κεσόγλου 4, Δημητριάδου 2, Κοκκάλη, Σιχλίδου 5, Πετρίδου 3, Τερζοπούλου 4, Τζανή 2, Παρασχάκη.

ΓΣ Μενεμένης 76

Μ. Αλέξ. Καλοχωρίου 25

Δεκάλεπτα: 23-10, 35-19, 61-21, 76-25

Διαιτητές: Κυρίτσης-Τζεκάκης Β.

ΓΣ Μενεμένης (Σάββας- Σιδερίδης): Τσελεκίδου 10, Παγκαλίδου 14(4), Τζαβέλα 13, Αλβανίδου, Σαββοπούλου 8, Σιδηροπούλου 5(1), Παναγιωτίδου 8, Χωρούδα 12(3), Ζούνη 6.

Μ. Αλέξ. Καλοχωρίου (Ντάλης): Κουρτπαρασίδου 2, Προβατάρη 3(1), Τακίδου, Ακριτίδου 8, Τσούλε 6(2), Τσιότσικα 2, Τζωρτζίδου 4, Στάμου, Τσιτσέλη, Ευαγγελίδου.

ΜΕΝΤ 59

Νεάπολη 39

Δεκάλεπτα: 24-9, 41-22, 46-26, 59-39

Διαιτητές: Τέγος – Ξενιτόπουλος

ΜΕΝΤ (ΑΚΣΕΧΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ – ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ): Αβρονιδάκη 4, Τσαλοπούλου 3(1), Σιδερίδου 6, Καμπίτση 17(5), Κουλαρτσά 3, Παπαρέντη, Κωφοκώτσιου 1, Πολύχρου, Κοματσιούλη 10(1), Κοκκίνου 6, Αραμπατζή, Πεταχτή 8.

Νεάπολη (Παγκούτσος): Παπακωνσταντίνου 4, Νιγδέλη 8, Παράσχου 10, Μήτα 5(1), Υδραίου 1, Καρδάση, Γιοσμά 2, Ιακωβίδου 3, Κουβαλακίδου 2, Μίχου 2, Λιόλιου, Παπαδοπούλου 2.

Η βαθμολογία

1) Φρυγανιώτης         12        375-173           202

2) ΜΕΝΤ          12        369-216           153

3) ΑΣ Πανόραμα         12        345-249           96

4) ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας         11        395-184           211

5) ΓΣ Μενεμένης         11        342-225           117

6) ΧΑΝΘ          11        305-242           63

7) ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης  9          293-264           29

8) Ζέφυρος      9          280-281           -1

9) Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 8          296-301           -5

10) Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη  7          261-291           -30

11) ΠΚ Νεάπολης        6          178-334           -156

12) Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού      6          140-333           -193

13) Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας        6          201-401           -200

14) Μ. Αλέξ. Καλοχωρίου      6          186-472           -286