Πρόγραμμα Β’ ΕΚΑΣΘ 1ος όμιλος

    2032

    Πρόγραμμα Β’ ΕΚΑΣΘ 1ος όμιλος

    ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΏρα / ΑποτελέσματαΓήπεδοΆρθροΗμέρα Αγώνα
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Όλυμπος1
    ΑΟΚ Αγίου Αθανασίου-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη1
    Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών1
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Δόξα Δρυμού1
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-HOOP Φαλήρου1
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης1
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Προποντίδα1
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης2
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών -ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου2
    Δόξα Δρυμού-Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης2
    Hoop Φάληρο-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων2
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου2
    Προποντίδα-Δόξα Ασσήρου2
    Όλυμπος-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου2
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών3
    ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Δόξα Δρυμού3
    Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης-Hoop Φαλήρου3
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης3
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-Προποντίδα3
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου3
    Όλυμπος-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη3
    Δόξα Δρυμού-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης4
    Hoop Φαλήρου-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου4
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης4
    Προποντίδα-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων4
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου4
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-Όλυμπος4
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη4
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Hoop Φαλήρου5
    ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης5
    Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης-Προποντίδα5
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου5
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-Δόξα Ασσήρου5
    Όλυμπος-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών5
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Δόξα Δρυμού5
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης6
    Προποντίδα-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου6
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης6
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων6
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-Όλυμπος6
    Hoop Φαλήρου-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη6
    Δόξα Δρυμού-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών6
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Προποντίδα7
    ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου7
    Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης-Δόξα Ασσήρου7
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου7
    Όλυμπος-Δόξα Δρυμού7
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης7
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Hoop Φαλήρου7
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης8
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου8
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης8
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Όλυμπος8
    Προποντίδα-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη8
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών8
    Hoop Φαλήρου-Δόξα Δρυμού8
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Δόξα Ασσήρου9
    ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου9
    Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων9
    Όλυμπος-Hoop Φαλήρου9
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου9
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Προποντίδα9
    Δόξα Δρυμού-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης9
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης10
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου10
    Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης-Όλυμπος10
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη10
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών10
    Προποντίδα-Δόξα Δρυμού10
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Hoop Φαλήρου10
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων11
    ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης11
    Όλυμπος-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης11
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου11
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Δόξα Ασσήρου11
    Δόξα Δρυμού-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου11
    Hoop Φαλήρου-Προποντίδα11
    Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης12
    ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Όλυμπος12
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη12
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών12
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-Δόξα Δρυμού12
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Hoop Φαλήρου12
    Προποντίδα-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης12
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου13
    Όλυμπος-Προποντίδα13
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Ε.Κ. Σταυρούπολης13
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων13
    Δόξα Δρυμού-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου13
    Hoop Φαλήρου-Δόξα Ασσήρου13
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου13
    Όλυμπος-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης14
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου14
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης14
    Δόξα Δρυμού-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων14
    Hoop Φαλήρου-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου14
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Δόξα Ασσήρου14
    Προποντίδα-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου14
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη15
    ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών15
    ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης-Δόξα Δρυμού15
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Hoop Φαλήρου15
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης15
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-Προποντίδα15
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Όλυμπος15
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης16
    Δόξα Δρυμού-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου16
    Hoop Φαλήρου-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης16
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων16
    Προποντίδα-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου16
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Δόξα Ασσήρου16
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Όλυμπος16
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Δόξα Δρυμού17
    ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Hoop Φαλήρου17
    ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης17
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Προποντίδα17
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου17
    Όλυμπος-Δόξα Ασσήρου17
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών17
    Hoop Φαλήρου-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης18
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου18
    Προποντίδα-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης18
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων18
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου18
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Όλυμπος18
    Δόξα Δρυμού-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη18
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης19
    ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Προποντίδα19
    ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου19
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Δόξα Ασσήρου19
    Όλυμπος-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου19
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Hoop Φαλήρου19
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Δόξα Δρυμού19
    Προποντίδα-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης20
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου20
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης20
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων20
    Δόξα Δρυμού-Όλυμπος20
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη20
    Hoop Φαλήρου-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών20
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου21
    ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Δόξα Ασσήρου21
    ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου21
    Όλυμπος-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων21
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Προποντίδα21
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης21
    Δόξα Δρυμού-Hoop Φαλήρου21
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης22
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου22
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης22
    Hoop Φαλήρου-Όλυμπος22
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη22
    Προποντίδα-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών22
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Δόξα Δρυμού22
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου23
    ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων23
    Όλυμπος-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης23
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Δόξα Ασσήρου23
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου23
    Δόξα Δρυμού-Προποντίδα23
    Hoop Φαλήρου-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης23
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης24
    ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου24
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Όλυμπος24
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη24
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών24
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Δόξα Δρυμού24
    Προποντίδα-Hoop Φαλήρου24
    Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης25
    Όλυμπος-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου25
    Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων25
    Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου25
    Δόξα Δρυμού-Δόξα Ασσήρου25
    Hoop Φαλήρου-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου25
    Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Προποντίδα25
    ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης26
    Προποντίδα-Όλυμπος26
    ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη26
    Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών26
    ΑΣ Ασβεστοχωρίου-Δόξα Δρυμού26
    Δόξα Ασσήρου-Hoop Φαλήρου26
    Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης26