Το σημερινό πρόγραμμα των αγώνων της ΕΚΑΣΘ.
Β΄ κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡ/ΛΗΣ Κ.Α.Ο.Σ. ~ ΜΑΚΕΔ/ΚΟΣ ΓΕΦ. ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ, ΤΖΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ Ν.
Γραμματεία: Κράντα, Μιχαηλίδου, Κόντος
Γυμνασίαρχος: Π#ΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι.
21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ Θ. ~ ΑΟΚ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΤΟΓΛΟΥ, ΚΟΥΣΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Στεφανίδου, Ακριτίδης, Ζαφειριάδου
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΤΟΖΑΚΙΔΗΣ
21:30 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ~ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ, ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ
Γραμματεία: Γούτη, Νέδας, Σαράφης
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ
21:30 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡ. ~ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑ. ΤΖΙΒΕΛΕΚΙΔΟΥ, ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Μπεκιάρης, Σμίλκου, Κεχαγιάς
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΠΡΩΤΟΠ#ΔΑΚΗΣ
21:30 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ~ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΕΥ. ΤΖΙΜΑ, ΓΚΕΚΑΣ
Γραμματεία: Χρήστου, Σαραφοπούλου, Κούδας
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΚΥΜΙΑΤΖΗΣ
21:30 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΚΕΤΣ ~ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΕΧ. ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ Α., ΚΟΣΜΑ
Γραμματεία: Φωστηρίδου, Διμπιτούζης, Ηλιάσκος
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21:45 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΚΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ~ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΜΑΝΙΟΣ, ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Γκαρτζονίκας, Αλεβιζάτος, Συμεωνίδης
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΑΧΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΓΣ | 31 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 8-0 | 7-1 | 3-0 | N14 | 1157 | 917 | 240 | |
2 | Κ.Α.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 30 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 8-0 | 6-2 | 3-0 | N8 | 5 | 1240 | 967 | 273 |
3 | ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | 30 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 7-1 | 7-1 | 3-0 | N5 | 1058 | 816 | 242 | |
4 | ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ | 28 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8-0 | 4-4 | 2-1 | N2 | 1057 | 988 | 69 | |
5 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | 26 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 1-2 | H2 | 18 | 1060 | 957 | 103 |
6 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ | 26 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 6-2 | 4-4 | 1-2 | N1 | 1145 | 1067 | 78 | |
7 | ΑΚΕΤΣ | 25 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 4-4 | 5-3 | 1-2 | H1 | 1165 | 1055 | 110 | |
8 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 22 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 1-2 | H1 | 993 | 1072 | -79 | |
9 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ | 22 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 2-1 | N1 | -3 | 972 | 1053 | -81 |
10 | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΟΚ | 21 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 4-4 | 1-7 | 2-1 | N1 | 4 | 1000 | 1114 | -114 |
11 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔΩΡΟΥ | 21 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 4-4 | 1-7 | 1-2 | H2 | 970 | 1072 | -102 | |
12 | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΑΟ | 18 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 1-7 | 1-7 | 0-3 | H5 | 12 | 864 | 1107 | -243 |
13 | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΕΣ | 18 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 2-6 | 0-8 | 0-3 | H3 | 5 | 863 | 1161 | -298 |
14 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | 18 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 2-6 | 0-8 | 1-2 | H1 | 938 | 1136 | -198 |
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
20:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Β΄ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ~ ΑΕ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΤΣΙΜΑΛΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Γραμματεία: Μούστος, Σκαλιστής, Κεχαγιά Θ.
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΜΠΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21:00 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ~ ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜ. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γραμματεία: Μπανασάκη, Λιούτσιας, Κουνενάκης
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΣ
21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α΄ ΑΠΣ Ν.ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ~ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΦΟΥΝΤΖΗΛΑΣ, ΜΠΑΊΟΣ
Γραμματεία: Μπέλλου, Κούλλιας, Τσιρακίδου
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΜΟΥΣΤΟΣ
21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ/ΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛ. ~ ΚΟΘ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΛΟΡΤΟΣ, ΚΟΥΦΟΥΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Ντάγκας, Χ#ιωάννου, Λεονταρά
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ
21:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ~ ΑΜΟ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΙΩΤΗΣ, ΤΖΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ Γ.
Γραμματεία: Μωραίτου, Αρβανιτίδης, Βιοπούλου
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ
21:45 Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. ΠΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ~ ΑΜΠΣ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ, ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Γραμματεία: Παληογιάννη, Τερζίδης, Βασιλείου
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ
21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠ. ~ ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΔΑΜΙΓΟΣ, ΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Προεστού, Δρακοπούλου, Παπαδόπουλος Μ.
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΤΖΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ Ι.
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ | 31 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 7-1 | 8-0 | 3-0 | N10 | 1128 | 947 | 181 | |
2 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ | 30 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 8-0 | 6-2 | 3-0 | N8 | 1117 | 934 | 183 | |
3 | ΑΕΕΤ | 28 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 6-2 | 6-2 | 3-0 | N5 | 1110 | 1013 | 97 | |
4 | ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΝΕΟΥ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | 27 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 6-2 | 5-3 | 1-2 | H1 | 1151 | 1019 | 132 | |
5 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ΑΜΠΣΤΜΘ | 25 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 4-4 | 5-3 | 2-1 | N1 | 959 | 920 | 39 | |
6 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ | 24 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 4-4 | 4-4 | 1-2 | H1 | 1021 | 1040 | -19 | |
7 | ΝΕΑ ΚΡΗΝΗ | 23 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 5-3 | 2-6 | 1-2 | N1 | 6 | 1049 | 981 | 68 |
8 | ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 23 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 5-3 | 2-6 | 2-1 | N1 | 1052 | 1034 | 18 | |
9 | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ | 23 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2-6 | 5-3 | 1-2 | H2 | -21 | 1085 | 1119 | -34 |
10 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ | 22 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 4-4 | 2-6 | 1-2 | H1 | 13 | 1033 | 1120 | -87 |
11 | ΝΑΥΑΡΧΟΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | 22 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 4-4 | 2-6 | 0-3 | H3 | 12 | 1044 | 1080 | -36 |
12 | ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΑΣ | 22 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 2-1 | H1 | -5 | 1046 | 1137 | -91 |
13 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.Θ. | 20 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 1-2 | N1 | 968 | 1103 | -135 | |
14 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΟ | 15 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0-8 | 0-8 | 0-3 | H16 | 854 | 1170 | -316 |
Γ1΄ κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
19:30 ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ. ~ Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ., ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ Ι.
Γραμματεία: Ακριτίδης, Στεφανίδου, Ζαφειριάδου
21:00 ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΕ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ~ ΜΑΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΟΥΔΗΣ, ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Τζήκα, Βαρυτιμίδης, Αλεξανδρόπουλος
21:30 ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ~ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΕΥΘΕΡΗΣ, ΚΩΤΙΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Ποντίκη Α., Ποντίκη μ., Μίγγας
21:30 ΔΡΥΜΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΜΕΛ. ~ ΓΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΥ, ΖΑΝΕΒ
Γραμματεία: Καπούλα, Σακαλής, Τσιουμλέκης
21:45 25ο Δημ.Σχολ. ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Θ. ~ ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΡΩΤ/ΤΩΝ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡ.
Γραμματεία: Βουλώνη, Σταματογιάννης, Δαγδηλέλη
21:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ Α.ΠΟΛ. ~ ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ, ΜΑΛΤΕΣΙΟΣ Ν.
Γραμματεία: Αντώγλου, Κατρακυλίδου, Γιοβανούδα
21:00 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΚΠ.ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ~ ΣΑΕ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ, ΤΕΡΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γραμματεία: Χαλκίδης, Μαρβάκης, Μαρβάκη Σ.
21:30 Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. ~ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ, ΔΙΒΟΛΗ
Γραμματεία: Κούκουλα, Βουδούρης, Πουλιώτη
21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ~ ΘΕΡΜΑΊΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ. ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ, ΜΑΡΚΟΥΣΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Δήμου, Μπασλής, Αρμάου
20:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΓΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ~ ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ Β., ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ
21:30 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΣ Μ.ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ ~ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔ. ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ Β., ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ
Γραμματεία: Μανιός, Κουκουβίνου, Παπαγεωργίου
Γ2΄ κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
19:30 ΣΤΑΥΡ/ΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜ. ~ ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ. ΧΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ, ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΡ.
Γραμματεία: Κόντος, Κράντα, Μιχαηλίδου
21:30 ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ. ~ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ Α.ΠΟΛ. ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ.
Γραμματεία: Θεοδώρου, Κούρφαλη, Αστερνός
19:30 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ ΑΜΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ~ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤ. ΧΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ
Γραμματεία: Κουνενάκης, Μπανασάκη, Λιούτσιας
ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
21:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΑΣ Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ~ Β.Α.Ο. ΑΝΤΩΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ, ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Βουζούκου, Ράμπαντι