Ολοκληρώθηκε η 3η αγωνιστική της Α’ ΕΚΑΣΘ γυναιτών.Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα:
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 55
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 34
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-3, 28-17, 47-28, 55-34. Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης-Φωτιάδου Ε.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ(Κουργιαννίδης-Μασλαρινός): Μαρκουλάκη 2, Τζαμαριά 4, Παυλίδου 7, Κανταρά 13, Κασάπη 10(2), Γιαννάκη 3(1), Πιλέ 11, Ελευθεριάδου 1, Οικονόμου, Καλημέρη 1, Νοταρίδου 1, Ντουγιουτζή 2.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ(Σταϊκοπούλου): Παντελιάδου 12, Ανδριοπούλου, Παπαευαγγέλου 2, Ναούμ 4, Μπουραζάνα, Κόλλια, Κονδύλη 3, Πρωτογέρου 2, Βλάχου, Κέκελη 10(2), Κούρογλου 1.
ΕΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 69
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 52
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-20, 35-35, 50-43, 69-52. Διαιτητές: Σπανός-Σακαλής
ΕΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ(Ιωαννίδης): Αγγέλου 5(1), Γραμματικοπούλου 15(2), Τριανταφύλλου 12, Ζαλίδα 6, Πετρίδου 6, Ιγνατίου, Γεωργιάδου, Αναστασιάδου, Φλώρου 4, Γεροντίδου, Κελεκίδου 13(1), Παυλίδου 8.
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ(Ατακτίδης): Καμπίτση 6(2), Κοτσαφτίκη 8, Παπαρέντη 12(1), Κότσικα, Παλλάνη 6(1), Χατζημάρκου, Ακσεχέρογλου 16(2), Ταρπάγκου Α. 2, Καλαμπάκα, Ταρπάγκου Φ., Μουζουρίδου, Αναστασιάδου 2.
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 34
ΝΑΥΑΡΧΟΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ 65
Δεκάλεπτα: 6-10, 18-28, 23-52, 34-65. Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Στούμπος
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ(Πελεκίδης): Γκοβεδάρου 8, Ξυγαλά 6, Ιωσηφίδου 4, Ραπτοπούλου 1, Διβόλη, Τόλη 5, Κεραμιδά 3, Γιαγιά 1, Κωνσταντινίδου, Καλαμάτα, Κοντραφούρη 4, Μαργαρίτη.
Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ(Νομικός-Μανωλόπουλος): Νικολαϊδου 2, Δημητριάδου 4, Κιζιροπούλου 4, Μηταριώτη 11(2), Παπαδοπούλου 4, Αποστολίδου 4, Πολιτούδη 2, Κριτσιώτου, Γιοβανοπούλου 2, Ζαμπουρίδου 11, Καϊμακτσή 14, Λειβαδιώτου 7.
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 46
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 48
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-14, 21-24, 31-37, 46-48. Διαιτητές: Πετανίδου Γ.-Χριστοφορίδης
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ(Τσιτλακίδης): Παυριανίδου 1, Κανσίζογλου 2, Πατσιώνα 4, Μελλιάδου, Τυφλού 17(1), Σταυρακάκη, Ζιούτη, Νικολαϊδου 17(1), Γλαβίνα 2, Ποντίκα 3.
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ(Γουναρίδης): Μαυροπούλου 4, Τσότσο, Πογωνίδου, Γιανούδη 5, Τερζοπούλου 8, Παπαευαγγέλου, Καρυπίδου 2, Μπάλκογλου 6(2), Αγαθαγγελίδου 8(2), Νικόλτσιου 4, Χρηστίδου 3, Παστουρματζή 8(1).
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 38
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 64
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-16, 21-27, 30-49, 38-64. Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος-Χατζίδου
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ(Αμανατίδης): Τράκα 15(1), Καραμπιτσάκη 3(1), Μαυρομάτη, Φλωρεντίν, Μπακή 2, Φιλώνη 13(1), Πατσιαλά 4, Πρασνούλη, Κατσίκα 1, Γουναρίδου, Χατζηαγόρου Ν.
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ(Βαχαροπούλου): Πεταχτή 3, Κέντρου 15, Τσαλοπούλου 4(1), Κωνσταντινίδου 2, Χρυσοστομίδου 4, Σωτηριάδου, Τσαντάκη 13, Σουλιώτη 10, Γουλιού 6, Μεγαλέμου
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΥ 31
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗ 52
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-10, 14-27, 19-31, 31-52. Διαιτητές: Κατσιάνης-Χιωτάκης
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΥ(Χατζηζωγίδου): Βιοπούλου, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Σ. 2, Κιλιγκαρίδου 2, Ντεβετούδη 11(2), Καρακασίδου 5(1), Σπανούδη 2, Ερμείδου, Σιδηροπούλου 2, Κουβελιώτη 3, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Ν.
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ (Μποτούρογλου): Νέδα 10, Θωμά 2, Γούτη 2, Πεχλιβανίδου 1, Λιόλιου 7, Γιανουζάκου 4, Παπαδοπούλου 2, Σιχλίδου 6, Γιοβανούδα, Καλαιτζίδου 2, Κατρακυλίδου 10, Θώμα 6.
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 42
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 47
Δεκάλεπτα: 5-13, 15-22, 26-38, 42-47. Διαιτητές: Ταξιλνταρίδης-Ραγιάς
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ(Τζούμας): Αλευρά 5(1), Τζούμα. Βατσάκα 2, Ζορμπά 12(2), Συννεφιαρίδου, Γερασίμου, Λαγούρου 20(1), Γεωργούλα 3.
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ (Χουλιάρας): Χατζή Μ. 16(1), Μερλένη 2, Μούφτογλου, Ριτσάτου, Πετρά 12, Γεράκη, Ντούλη, Παπαρήγα 4, Χατζή Ε. 2, Νειλούδη 11.
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 6 203-122 81
2. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗ 6 176-95 81
3. ΝΑΥΑΡΧΟΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ 6 180-109 71
4. ΕΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 5 161-122 39
5. ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 5 145-123 22
6. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 5 138-143 -5
7. ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5 135-159 -24
8. Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4 154-158 -4
9. ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 4 153-169 -16
10. ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 4 149-175 -26
11. ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 4 155-182 -27
12. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 3 108-165 -57
13. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3 109-169 -60
14. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΥ 3 118-193 -75
Η ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ(4η, 2/11)
Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΥ
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
ΕΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ