Τα αποτελέσματα
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Ασβεστοχώρι (Τρίτη 21:15)
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Αθλητική Ακαδημία Καλαμαριάς 22-14(10), 35-36(20), 76-68(τελικό)
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας-Μαραθών 11-18(10), 25-36(20), 45-46(30), 57-61(τελικό)
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-Βεργίνα 62-36(τελικό)
ΑΚ Αστέρια-ΑΚ Πανοράματος 65-61(τελικό)
Νέα Ραιδεστός-ΑΕ Πυλαίας 16-12(10), 39-30(20), 63-46(30), 89-66(τελικό)
ΑΟ Αρετσούς-Γαλαξίας 29-18(15), 33-27(20), 45-42(30), 57-47(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) Νέα Ραιδεστός 39 1549-1255 294
2) Αριστοτέλης Επανομής 35 1310-1102 208
3) Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 34 1464-1202 262
4) ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας 33 1349-1262 87
5) Ασβεστοχώρι 32 1250-1171 79
6) Αθλητική Ακαδημία Καλαμαριάς 31 1396-1361 35
7) ΑΟ Αρετσούς 30 1321-1254 67
8) ΑΚ Πανοράματος 30 1166-1182 -16
9) Βεργίνα 28 1196-1238 -42
10) ΑΚ Αστέρια 28 1201-1356 -155
11) ΑΣ Πανόραμα 27 1307-1393 -86
12) Μαραθών 27 1233-1383 -150
13) Γαλαξίας 22 1085-1371 -286
14) ΑΕ Πυλαίας 21 1075-1372 -297
*Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας και Ασβεστοχώρι έχουν ένα παιχνίδι λιγότερο.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (21η, 13/3)
Ασβεστοχώρι-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
Αθλητική Ακαδημία Καλαμαριάς-ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας
Μαραθών-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής
ΑΚ Πανοράματος-Βεργίνα
ΑΕ Πυλαίας-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
ΑΚ Αστέρια-ΑΟ Αρετσούς
Γαλαξίας-Νέα Ραιδεστός
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας 57
Μαραθών 61
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-18, 25-36, 45-46, 57-61
Διαιτητές: Κωνσταντινέλης-Μαρκούσης
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας (Κατσικάρης-Καλτσίδης): Φορίδης 15, Πετρόβαλης 4, Σουλούγκας 7, Μπάγκι 3, Δελόγλου 5, Καλαμπόκης 3, Λιάμος 5, Γκόγκος 15.
Μαραθών (Βουλαλάς): Αργυρίου 7, Καραγκιαβουρίδης 5, Φωτιάδης 6(2), Πολυχρονίδης 9(1), Πατίκας, Γιοβανούλης 19, Λάκος, Καραγιάννης, Ουγουρλόγλου 4, Καραμάνης 11(2).
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 76
Αθλητική Ακαδημία Καλαμαριάς 68
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-14, 35-36, 52-50, 76-68
Διαιτητές: Στούμπος-Κούρογλου
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Ριτζαλέου): Χοϊδάς 18(3), Αρσένης, Κελέκης 7, Κρίτσας 9, Τσάκος 12(3), Δερμεντζίδης 4, Κουφός 3(1), Σπανός Γ., Μαυρίδης, Καλουπτσόγλου, Ψαρράς, Σπανός Μ. 21(4).
Αθλητική Ακαδημία Καλαμαριάς (Κασιόλας): Καραγιαννόπουλος, Παναγιώτου 2, Φραντζής 5, Παπαδόπουλος 14(2), Γιομπλιάκης 5, Τσαμασλίδης 4, Κουσίδης 19(2), Καραμπέρης 19(4), Λαζαρίδης.
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής 62
Βεργίνα 36
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-8, 30-17, 47-27, 62-36
Διαιτητές: Δέλλας-Αναστασιάδης Π.
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής (Γκένογλου): Μπέλλος 5(1), Κουκουσεράκης 5, Παπαχρήστος 6(1), Σαχινίδης 15(2), Δέλλας 4, Μπαρτζώκας 12(3), Μαγγλάρης 8, Γεωργούλας, Φλετούρης 2, Τήλιας 2, Μπουντοβίνας 3(1), Καλούδης.
Βεργίνα (Μήτσικας-Σερβίτας): Κονιώρης 6, Γκιργκένης, Μπιτέρνας Α. 7, Δημητρόπουλος 2, Βουρδέρης 1, Καλαϊτζής, Παντερής, Παπαγεωργίου 11, Μπιτέρνας Ι. 6, Σιδηρόπουλος 3.
Νέα Ραιδεστός 89
ΑΕ Πυλαίας 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-12, 39-30, 63-46, 89-66
Διαιτητές: Κολοκυθάς-Λαμπρέλλης
Νέα Ραιδεστός (Αποστόλου-Βουτσινάς): Κυριώτης 18(1), Λαγός 6, Κατσιάνος 8(2), Λαζαρίδης 8(2), Σιμανδούρας, Προκοπάκης 3, Αναστασίου 20, Παπαθεοδώρου 2, Φουρλακίδης 6, Κιόσια 10, Μωϋσίδης 8.
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Λίτσου): Αντώνης 5, Μαλακόπουλος 12, Παπαδόπουλος 5, Κυριακίδης 8, Μαλιγκούρας 12, Κούτος 5, Παπακώστας 4, Τσίκος 10, Νασιόπουλος 5.