Τα αποτελέσματα:
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου – Μεντ 67-59
Μακάμπη – ΑΕ Πυλαίας 54-71
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη – Αστέρας Σίνδου 79-64
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας – ΔΑΣΩ 75-66
Ποσειδών μηχανιώνας – Γαλαξίας 88-84
Αρέτσου- Βασιλικά 84-91
Αστέρας Πλαγιαριου – ΒΑΟ 67-79
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 79
Αστέρας Σίνδου 64
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-11, 39-25, 58-43, 79-64 Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου-Πλατέλλα-Κούσης
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη (Τραχανάς): Ταυλαρίδης 16(2), Φωτιάδης 12(3), Χεμπεκίδης, Δουλεγρίδης 19, Τσαλικίδης, Τσακίρης, Παπαχρήστος 3(1) Σαββίδης 6, Σαχινίδης 14(2), Ζλάκιος, Κυριακίδης, Ξενίδης.
Αστέρας Σίνδου (Δρακουλίδης-Μπαλογιάννης): Δουμάνης 1, Παπασωτηρίου, Χρήστου 16, Συντρίδης 6, Ρωμαϊδης 16(1), Δέλλας, Τσιάτσιος 15(3), Τζέλος 5(1), Μυσιρλόγλου 5.
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας 88
Γαλαξίας 84
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-24, 38-48, 60-60, 88-84 Διαιτητές: Τσιρτσιμάλης-Παπαδόπουλος Χ.-Τζιοπάνος Γ.
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας (Χατζόπουλος-Αγλαμίσης Θ.): Νίκας 2, Μονές, Μπάφας 4, Καρούλης 5(1), Αγλαμίσης Τ. 12(2), Περδίκας 20(2), Μουρίκης 24(3), Κεμαλίδης, Δεμίρογλου, Χαριζάνης 10(1), Αγλαμίσης Θ. 11.
Γαλαξίας (Τζιόμαλος): Τσιρώζης, Τζιβάνης 5, Γιαννούλης 22, Κανλής 15(3), Σφέικος, Γιαχανατζής 5(1), Μόσχου 8(2), Δάλπας 17(2), Γκόφας 6, Ιωαννίδης, Τσαντάκης 6.
Μακάμπη 54
ΑΕ Πυλαίας 71
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-16, 33-35, 41-49, 54-71 Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης-Παπαθανασίου-Χατζίδου
Μακάμπη (Καραμιχάλης-Λεμονιάς): Παυλέας 14(1), Γιαννόπουλος, Γράψας, Κουφός 1, Παπουτσής, Τίκας 3(1), Μπακιρτζής 14(1), Αγρότης 9(1), Αρούχ 13(2).
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Ντούλης-Κοϊμτζόγλου): Γούλας, Αλεξιάδης 6, Τόττης 10(3), Μιχαηλίδης 8(1), Νότης 16(3), Παπαδόπουλος, Τσινόπουλος 7(1), Μπακιρτζής 13(2), Βουδούρης, Ατματσίδης 5(1), Γκόγκος 6.
ΑΕΕΤ 75
ΔΑΣΩ 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-19, 29-31, 52-55, 75-66 Διαιτητές: Τζίμα-Κουκουλεκίδης-Λαϊδης
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας(Γεωργάκας-Βουλκίδης): Ταρπάγκος 22(4), Πεγιάς 9(2), Αναγνωστάκης, Κυρατζης, Κουλουμπής 18(2), Παπαϊωάννου 15, Πισσανίδης 6, Χατζηπαραδείσης 5(1), Βαρδάκος.
ΔΑΣΩ(Καραγιαννίδης-Μπουγιουκλή): Παπαδόπουλος, Παπανικολάου 5(1), Παπαευαγγέλου 12, Σιδηρόπουλος 18, Χατζηκωνσταντίνου 12, Ζηκούλης 13, Τσαβλίδης, Μπακαβός 6.
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 66
ΜΕΝΤ 59
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-19, 38-32, 47-44, 66-59 Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας-Πετανίδου-Παπαδοπούλου Κ.
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου (Χριστοφορίδης-Καλαϊτζής): Φωτόπουλος 7, Δώδος 16(4), Μπασδάνης, Γογοδόνης 2, Ζωγράφος 14, Καραλής 15(3), Μπαλκούρας 10, Κόκκαλης, Χουλιάρας 2, Πατσιαβούρας, Κουκουσεράκης.
ΜΕΝΤ(Νομικός): Καλπαξίδης 7, Παπαδόπουλος Π. 15(3), Μιχαηλίδης 9, Μπουραζάνης, Καραγκιαβουρίδης, Παπαδόπουλος Α. 12(1), Κάππος 10, Ακσεχέρογλου 2, Μπαγκντασαριάν 2, Στεφανίδης 2, Κουρέλας.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 67
ΒΑΟ 79
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-24, 28-44, 46-60, 67-79 Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Ν.-Τσούλης-Δέλλας
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Κολυμβάνος, Μπάγκι 8(2), Δουβής 13(2), Τζινιέρης 3(1), Φυντανίδης 13(3), Πουλιανίτης 6(2), Στάθης 11, Μελαχροινός 6, Χατζηαντωνίου 5, Παπαδόπουλος 2.
ΒΑΟ(Κατσής-Αραϊτζόγλου): Κανλής 6, Εύζωνας 1, Ματενίδης 4, Τζιουβάρας 3(1), Λεπτοκαρίδης 19(1), Παρασκευάς 14, Παπαβασιλείου 11(3), Λύτας 2, Πισιώτης, Ζησόπουλος, Βουνάκης 11(3), Γρηγοριάδης 8.
Αρετσού 84
Βασιλικά 91
Δεκάλεπτα: 34-26, 60-49, 73-70, 84-91 Διαιτητές: Δαμίγος-Γαζέτας-Τζιοβανάκης
Αρετσού (Πετρόπουλος): Τσίμος , Γιώρτσιος Θ. 26(8), Αποστόλου, Μπεγιάζης 15(3), Σταυράκης 4(1), Παπαδόπουλος, Κουρκούτας, Βαγιάτης 10, Θεοδοσιάδης 6(1), Παντελίδης 13(2), Καραδήμας 10(2), Ξυγωνάκης.
Βασιλικά(Σκαρλής): Σκαρλής, Γκώνος 10(2), Παπαζαρίας 3(1), Δάγκας, Παπαϊωάννου 19, Ζέγας 24(3), Κούσας, Γκούμας 17, Οικονόμου 14, Πασιούδης 4, Σύρος, Μαβίδης.
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | N4 | 323 | 302 | 21 | |
2 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | H1 | 78 | 307 | 229 | 78 |
3 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | N2 | 37 | 257 | 220 | 37 |
4 | Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | H1 | 35 | 265 | 230 | 35 |
5 | ΒΑΟ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | N2 | 16 | 307 | 291 | 16 |
6 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | H1 | -4 | 268 | 272 | -4 |
7 | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | H1 | 22 | 286 | 264 | 22 |
8 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | N1 | 1 | 305 | 304 | 1 |
9 | ΑΕΕΤ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-1 | N1 | 1 | 261 | 260 | 1 |
10 | ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | H3 | -13 | 294 | 307 | -13 |
11 | ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | N1 | -31 | 248 | 279 | -31 |
12 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | H2 | -44 | 251 | 295 | -44 |
13 | ΜΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | N1 | -58 | 203 | 261 | -58 |
14 | ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | H3 | -61 | 219 | 280 | -61 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (5η, 24/10)
ΜΕΝΤ-Μακάμπη
ΑΕ Πυλαίας-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη
Αστέρας Σίνδου-ΑΕΕ Τούμπας
ΔΑΣΩ-Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας
Γαλαξίας-Αρετσού
Βασιλικά – Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
ΒΑΟ-Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου