Τα αποτελέσματα της δεύτερης αγωνιστικής της Α ΕΚΑΣΘ ανδρών είναι τα εξής:
ΒΑΟ-ΜΕΝΤ 77-79
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου – ΑΕ Πυλαίας 64-59
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου – Αστέρας Σίνδου 53-78
ΓΣ Μακάμπη – ΔΑΣΩ 64-79
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη – ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας 62-90
Ελπίδα Τούμπας – ΑΟ Αρετσού 68-59
ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας 66-71
ΓΣ Μακάμπη 64
ΔΑΣΩ 79
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-16, 34-26, 57-60, 64-79 Διαιτητές: Δαμίγος-Τσανακτσίδης-Μαρκούσης
ΓΣ Μακάμπη (Καραμιχάλης): Θεολόγης 7, Πελτέκης , Γράψας 3, Κουφός 2, Παπουτσής, Τίκας 8, Αγραφιώτης 11, Μπακιρτζής 10, Αγρότης 17(2), Αρούχ 6.
ΔΑΣΩ (Καραγιαννίδης-Μπουγιουκλή): Παπανικολάου 17(5), Παπαευαγγέλου 9(1), Σιδηρόπουλος 11, Χατζηκωνσταντίνου 10, Ζηκούλης 21(2), Τσαβλίδης 5, Παπαδόπουλος, Μπακαβός 2, Τσακίρης 2, Βαρδόπουλος, Τσομπανάκης.
ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών 66
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας 71
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-10, 36-33, 50-44, 66-71 Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Ν.-Γαζέτας-Κατσιάνης
ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών (Σκαρλής): Μαβίδης, Παπαζαρίας 14(1), Ζάγκας 2, Σύρρος, Παπαϊωάννου 8, Μπατσιούδης 2, Ζέγας 14, Κούσας 5(1), Γκούμας 12, Οικονόμου 6, Πασιούδης 4.
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας (Χατζόπουλος-Αγλαμίσης Θ.): Νίκας, Μαρωνίδης, Μπάφας 4, Καρούλης 2, Αγλαμίσης Τ. 22(5), Περδίκας 13, Μουρίκης 13(2), Κεμαλίδης, Δεμίρογλου, Χαριζάνης 7, Αγλαμίσης Θ. 10(2).
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 62
ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας 90
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-20, 30-45, 47-73, 62-90 Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας-Βασιλόπουλος Δ.-Καρμπά
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη (Τραχανάς): Ταυλαρίδης 7, Φωτιάδης 2, Χεμπεκίδης 7, Τόττης 6(2), Δουλεγρίδης 7(1), Τσαλικίδης 4, Παπαχρήστος 4, Σαββίδης 13, Σαχινίδης 8(2), Κυριακίδης, Παπαδόπουλος 2, Αντωνίου 2.
ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας (Τζιόμαλος): Τσιρώζης 1, Τζιβάνης 5(1), Γιαννούλης 12, Μασλαρινός 8(1), Κανλής 6(1), Σφέικος 8, Γιαχανατζής 2, Μόσχου 13(3), Δάλπας 12(2), Γκόφας 14, Τσαντάκης 8, Ιωαννίδης.
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 53
Αστέρας Σίνδου 78
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-15, 30-35, 40-57, 53-78 Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης-Παπαδόπουλος Χ.-Μάρος
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου (Χριστοφορίδης-Καλαϊτζής): Φωτόπουλος 6(1), Σίσκος, Δώδος 12(2), Μπαδάνης, Ζωγράφος 13, Καραλής 13(2), Μπαλκούρας 6(1), Χουλιάρας 3(1), Πατσιαβούρας, Κουκουσεράκης.
Αστέρας Σίνδου (Δρακουλίδης-Μπαλογιάννης): Δουμάνης 1, Μωϋσιάδης 23(4), Παπασωτηρίου 5(1), Χρήστου 17, Συντρίδης, Ρωμαϊδης 2, Δέλλας, Τσιάτσιος 21(4), Τζέλος, Ιωαννίδης 3, Μυσιρλόγλου 6.
Ελπίδα Τούμπας 68
ΑΟ Αρετσού 59
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-20, 31-32, 52-56, 68-59 Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Τζιοπάνος Γ.-Κασόλης
Ελπίδα Τούμπας (Γεωργάκας-Βουλκίδης): Ταρπάγκος 16(1), Πεγιάς 2, Αναγνωστάκης 8(2), Κουλουμπής 7(1), Νεράντζης 4, Παπαϊωάννου 16, Πισσανίδης 4, Χατζηπαραδείσης 4, Λεμονίδης 3(1), Λεοντής 2, Βαρδάκος 2.
AO Aρετσού (Πετρόπουλος): Γιώρτσιος Θ. 9(3), Αποστόλου 3, Μπεγιάζης 2, Βαγιάτης 6, Θεοδοσιάδης 15(2), Παντελίδης 7(1), Καραδήμος 17(1).
BΑΟ 77
ΜΕΝΤ 79
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-15, 41-41, 60-56, 77-79 Διαιτητές: Τζίμα-Αγραφιώτης Γρ.-Δικταπανίδης
ΒΑΟ (Κατσής-Αραϊτζόγλου): Κανλής 3(1), Ματενίδης, Τζιουβάρας, Λεπτοκαρίδης 20, Παρασκευάς 15(1), Παπαβασιλείου 9(1), Λύτας 6(1), Βουνάκης 5(1), Γρηγοριάδης 19.
ΜΕΝΤ (Νομικός): Καλπαξίδης 9, Παπαδόπουλος Π. 15, Μιχαηλίδης 9(1), Μπουραζάνης, Καραγκιαβουρίδης, Παπαδόπουλος Α. 21(3), Κάππος 4, Ακσεχέρογλου 10(1), Μπαγκντασαριάν 11, Στεφανίδης, Κουρέλας.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 64
ΑΕ Πυλαίας 59
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-10, 33-25, 49-40, 64-59 Διαιτητές: Τσιρτσιμάλης-Τοκμακίδης-Κουτσουρίδης
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Κολυμβάνος 11(2), Μπάγκι 9(3), Δουβής 4(1), Τζινιέρης 14(4), Φυντανίδης, Σιάπκας 4(1), Στάθης 12, Μελαχροινός 8, Χατζηαντωνίου, Παπαδόπουλος 2.
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Ντούλης): Γούλας 4(1), Αλεξιάδης 7(1), Τόττης 1, Μιχαηλίδης 15(2), Παπαδόπουλος 9(1), Κεσίδης, Τσινόπουλος 7, Κυριακίδης, Μπακιρτζής 14(1), Βουδούρης, Ατματσίδης, Γκόγκος 2.
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | N2 | 13 | 145 | 132 | 13 |
2 | Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | N2 | 33 | 139 | 106 | 33 |
3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | N2 | 53 | 164 | 111 | 53 |
4 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | H1 | 2 | 132 | 130 | 2 |
5 | ΑΕΕΤ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | N1 | 1 | 134 | 133 | 1 |
6 | ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | H1 | -4 | 126 | 130 | -4 |
7 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | N1 | -23 | 122 | 145 | -23 |
8 | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | N1 | 17 | 141 | 124 | 17 |
9 | ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | H1 | -2 | 124 | 126 | -2 |
10 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | H1 | -3 | 122 | 125 | -3 |
11 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | N1 | -5 | 138 | 143 | -5 |
12 | ΒΑΟ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | H2 | -4 | 138 | 142 | -4 |
13 | ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | H2 | -35 | 120 | 155 | -35 |
14 | ΜΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | H2 | -43 | 95 | 138 | -43 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (3η, 10/10)
ΜΕΝΤ- Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
ΑΕ Πυλαίας – Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου
Αστέρας Σίνδου – ΓΣ Μακάμπη
ΔΑΣΩ – ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη
ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας – Ελπίδα Τούμπας
ΑΟ Αρετσού – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας
ΓΑΣ Βασιλικών – ΒΑΟ