Όλα τα αποτελέσματα της 17ης αγωνιστικής
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 17ης ΑΓΩΝ. | ||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ | ΑΜΥΝΑ | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 77-52 |
1 | ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ | 32 | 1259 | 1063 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 42-83 |
2 | ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ | 31 | 1255 | 1010 | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 64-63 |
3 | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ | 29 | 1166 | 1015 | ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡ. 80-76 |
4 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡ. | 28 | 1280 | 1099 | ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ-ΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 90-66 |
5 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡ. | 28 | 1292 | 1158 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡ.-Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΧΕΔΩΡΟΥ 97-53 |
6 | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ | 28 | 1217 | 1085 | ΒΑΟ-ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ 64-63 |
7 | ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ | 26 | 1231 | 1180 | ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 18η 14/02 |
8 | BAO | 26 | 1205 | 1186 | Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΕΧΕΔΩΡΟΥ-ΒΑΟ |
9 | Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | 25 | 1072 | 1132 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ |
10 | Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | 24 | 1121 | 1176 | ΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡ. |
11 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ | 22 | 1119 | 1263 | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ-ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ |
12 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧ. | 21 | 920 | 1119 | ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ |
13 | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ. | 19 | 1016 | 1191 | ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ |
14 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | 18 | 925 | 1333 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡ.-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 77
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 52
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 15-14, 37-30, 59-40, 77-52. Διαιτητές: Πουρσανίδης, Ανδρόνικος
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ (Μπουσβάρος): Χατζηαντωνίου Χ. 17(4), Τζιβάνης 9(1), Κανλής 20(3), Ζιάκας 8, Κωστινούδης 6, Μπιζανίδης, Χατζηαντωνίου Θ. 13(1), Νιφαντής, Τάσος, Ιωαννίδης 7.
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ (Γεωργιάδης): Μιχαηλίδης 5(1), Μυλωνάς 11, Αλεξανδρίδης 10, Σουλάκης 6(2), Σταυρίδης, Χαβιαρόπουλος 4, Βουτσακόπουλος 1, Παπανδρέου 2, Μέντης, Πεταλάς 9(1), Καρέζης 4.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 42
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 83
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 1-18, 19-36, 29-66, 42-83. Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης, Σπανός
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ (Δρακουλίδης): Οικονόμου, Σαρακατσάνος 13(3), Χατζηαθανασίου 17(3), Αντωνιάδης 3(1), Τσορακλίδης, Ρωμαΐδης 6, Αλεξαρνδής, Ντέπος 3.
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ (Δικταπανίδης): Χατζηνικολάου 7(1), Σουρμελίδης 4, Συμεωνίδης 14, Παπαδόπουλος 6(2), Κόκκος 4, Τερζόπουλος Ο. 9(1), Παπλωματάς 8, Ιωσηφίδης 21, Καραλής 4, Τερζόπουλος Ν. 2, Κωσταντάς 6.
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑ 80
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 76
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 20-21, 47-45, 61-54, 80-76. Διαιτητές: Τσιρτσιμάλης, Κατσιάνης
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑ (Πετρόπουλος): Πάντος, Πιλάτος, Χουλιάρας 14, Χρόνης, Παπακώστας 1, Γκουγκουντίδης 9(2), Παρίσης 21(4), Τσακίρογλου 6, Μουτσέλης 21(1), Κάγκας 8.
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ (Καραμιχάλης): Βούλγαρης, Εμμανουήλ 3(1), Τίκας 12(1), Παπαευαγγέλου 15, Βουτσακόπουλος 15(2), Μυσιρλόγλου 16(1), Γογοδόνης 10, Καϊβετζής, Ζησόπουλος 3, Τσακαλαΐδης 2.
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 64
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 63
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 21-11, 36-27, 48-43, 64-63. Διαιτητές: Τζήμα, Μανιός
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ (Γκογκάκης): Παπανικολάου 23(3), Καραμπίδης, Κόκκος 13(1), Ξουρίδας, Μηνασίδης, Μουσμούλης 6(2), Αβανίδης 8(2), Κεραμιδάς, Σαββίδης 13(1), Μαχαιρίδης, Δανιηλίδης 1.
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ (Βλόστος): Κερεμλόγλου 5(1), Φρουζάκης 2, Καραγιεβρέκης, Κουτσομήτρος 12(1), Σπανός Γ., Συκάς 12, Τζιοβάρας 2, Βουρδέρης 10(1), Γερακίδης 6, Σπανός Μ. 15(1).
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 97
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛ. ΕΧΕΔ. 53
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 25-15, 57-29, 67-41, 97-53. Διαιτητές: Πολυχρονιάδης, Κατούδης
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ (Χατζόπουλος): Καλαΐτζίδης 17, Φωτιάδης 15, Αγγελίδης 4, Σερμετζίδης 3(1), Τσιγκόπουλος 16, Χατζόπουλος 13(3), Χατζημιχαιλίδης 10, Καραμπίντσιος 6, Βουρλιώτης 2, Παπαγεωργίου 9, Απιδόπουλος 2, Ζωγράφος.
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛ. ΕΧΕΔ. (Χρυσανθόπουλος): Σιδερίδης Θ., Γκιζάρης 5, Σιδερίδης Γ. 4(1), Χριστοδουλίδης 8(1), Καραγιαννίδης 7, Τσούλης, Χατζόπουλος 9, Παπαγεωργίου 7(1), Σαπίδης, Πασκούδης 3(1), Πασχαλίδης 5, Ζαβάς 5.
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 90
ΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-17, 41-31, 70-47, 90-66. Διαιτητές: Δεληγιαννίδης. Κουτσουμάρης
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ(Τσούρμας-Καπλανίδης): Κωνσταντινίδης 18(3), Καλπαξίδης 19, Ζωγράφος 3, Μαλούτας 16(3), Μυλωνάκης, Τζιμοράγκας 8, Παναγιωτίδης 14(1), Παπαδόπουλος 6, Ζελενίτσας 6(1).
ΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ(Γκένογλου): Τασόπουλος, Καλφαλίδης 12, Σαχινίδης 8(1), Κοσμίδης 9, Καλιώρας 5, Αλεξιάδης 15(1), Παντούλας 2, Κόκουρας 12, Ταουκίδης 3.
ΒΑΟ 64
ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ 63
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 17-20, 27-29, 45-55, 64-63. Διαιτητές: Γκούμας, Καριπίδης
ΒΑΟ (Ευσταθιάδης): Αποστόλου 20(1), Αρβανίτης 9, Στεψιανός 3(1), Χολέβας 12, Γιαννακός 4, Σαρρής 9, Καζαντζίδης 7.
ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ (Μιτακίδης-Αποστολίδης): Τζίλιας, Μυτηληναίος 8(1), Τσαλικίδης, Ζησάκης, Χατζηνικολάου 8(1), Θεοδώρου 3(1), Νικάκης 24, Γκούμας 11(1), Μόμτσος 7, Μητρούσης 2.