ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 21 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2018 | ||||||
Α΄ κατ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ : | ||||||
21:30 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΕΚΠ.ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ~ | ΧΑΝΘ | ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Καραμπουρνιώτη Αν., Κουκουτζέλης, Καλπακίδου | |||||
21:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ | ~ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Β., ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Ζαφειριάδου Αν., Γαλανη Π., Κούδας | |||||
21:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΚΗΠΩΝ | ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΓΣ | ~ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΠΌ | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ Β., ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Τεληγιαννίδου, Αλεξανδρόπουλος, Γιοβανούδα | |||||
21:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ.ΕΑΣ | ~ | ΕΟΣ | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | |
Γραμματεία: | Δαουλτζής, Άντωγλου, Σακαλής | |||||
21:30 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝ. | ~ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ, ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Μπέλλου Μ., Μέρμιγκας, Σκαλιστής | |||||
21:45 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 | ~ | Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ | ΡΑΣΟΥΛΗ ΝΑΚΟΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Ζηδιανάκης, Καρατζιώτης, Κουκουβίνου | |||||
21:45 | ΜΕΝΤ | ΜΕΝΤ | ~ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝ. | ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ | |
Γραμματεία: | Μπέλλου Β., Δαγδηλέλη, Τσιρακίδου | |||||
Γ΄ ΦΑΣΗ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ||||||
21:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ~ | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ | ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΙΑΔΗΣ, ΜΠΑΪΟΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Χαραλαμπίδης, Μιχαηλίδου Γ., Κόντος | |||||
20:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΕ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ | ~ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΜΓΣΣ | ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ, ΚΑΡΜΠΑ | |
Γραμματεία: | Ντουβαλέτης, Δήμας, Καραγεωργόπουλος | |||||
Δ΄ ΦΑΣΗ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ||||||
21:00 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ | ~ | ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ | ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ | |
Γραμματεία: | Μανούσος, Κόνιαλη, Μπάρμπας Ι | |||||
Γ2΄ κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ : | ||||||
21:45 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚ., | ~ | ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΡΕΙΝΙΔΗΣ | ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ, ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Κωνσταντίνου, Μπεκιάρης, Ανανιάδης | |||||
Προκριματική φάση ΝΕΩΝ : | ||||||
21:30 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ | ~ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΣ | ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ, ΜΑΓΗ | |
Γραμματεία: | Φωστηρίδου, Στεφανίδου | |||||
21:30 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ | ~ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ Ι., ΜΠΟΝΟΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Τζήκα, Χατζέλης | |||||
21:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | ~ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ, ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Καλογιαννίδης, Σαραφοπούλου | |||||
21:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ | ~ | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔ.ΚΑΛΑΘ | ΚΩΝΗΣ, ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Μπουρνάς, Λιούτσιας | |||||
21:30 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | Ν.ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | ~ | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 | ΔΗΜΟΥ, ΧΑΤΖΗΣ Φ | |
Γραμματεία: | Λαζόγλου, Ιωαννίδης |