Α1 γυναικών
Τα αποτελέσματα
ΟΑ Χανίων-Ολυμπιακός 45-76(χθες)
ΠΑΟΚ-Σπόρτιγκ 20-19(10), 36-35(20), 59-54(30), 77-81(τελικό)
Παναθηναϊκός-Νίκη Λευκάδας 11-13(10), 31-25(20), 52-33(30), 70-55(τελικό)
Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου-Εσπερίδες 26-11(10), 47-25(20), 67-33(30),
Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 27-25(10), 49-38(20), 70-55(30), 85-74(τελικό)
ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων-Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου 18-18(10), 31-47(20), 48-68(30), 62-83(τελικό)
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (5η, 10/11)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου
Εσπερίδες-Παναθηναϊκός
Νίκη Λευκάδας-ΠΑΟΚ
Σπόρτιγκ-ΟΑ Χανίων
Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου-Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου
Ολυμπιακός-ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων
Παναθηναϊκός – Νίκη Λευκάδας 70-55
Διαιτητές: Διαμαντής, Ρίζος, Φάκαρος
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-13, 31-25, 52-33, 70-55
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ (Καντζιλιέρης): Μαυράκη, Κοιλιά, Μούλη 18, Πούλινς 11, Καρακασίδου 8, Πολίτη 6, Δίελα 7, Μακέι 20(2), Κούκη, Πρίφτη.
ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ (Δουβίτσας): Πανούση, Πολυμένη 9(1), Παπαμιχαήλ, Πέτροβα, Μπεσάρντ 22(2), Αντομάκο 11(1), Τσέσλεκ 5.
Μελίσσια-Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου 62-83
Διαιτητές: Παυλόπουλος, Φασόλης, Γρίβα.
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-18, 31-47, 48-68, 62-83.
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ (Μάλαμα): Χάρις 14, Ναυροζίδου 9 (1), Στεφάνου 2, Πατέρα, Κοιλιαρίδη 7, Ζακυνθινού, Κούκη 3, Κωνσταντινίδου, Κούρπα, Γιαμπάνη 15 (2), Μπαλλιούση, Μπαρνς 12.
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ρουμπελάκης): Τζανετάτου 2, Μποσγανά 13 (1), Τσαγκαροπούλου, Τσιαδή 9, Κασάπογλου 15 (3), Τσιχλάκη, Γρηγοροπούλου 2, Γασπαράτου 7, Κάμπελ 25, Σμιθ 4, Ροντινέλι 6, Τσούχλη.
Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 85-74
Διαιτητές: Κοτσιμπός, Ντάνος, Κώτσου.
Δεκάλεπτα: 27-25, 49-38, 70-55, 85-74.
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ (Καλογερόπουλος): Τζέιμς 18 (1), Σπαθάρου 6, Μίχου 8, Ακρίβου, Σταμάτη 9 (1), Καλάγια 2, Γκίλντεϊ 11 (3), Κούτρα, Αλεξανδρή 12 (2), Σλέμερ 19.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΑ (Σιαμέτης): Μοντγκόμερι 24, Κατσαμούρη 2, Ξανθοπούλου, Τζήμου 4, Καλχούν 25 (2), Ντάλα 5 (1), Κανέλλου, Τακ 14.
ΠΑΟΚ-Σπόρτιγκ 77-81
Διαιτητές: Ντούρας, Μπακάλης, Ζαχαριάδης.
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-19, 36-35, 59-54, 77-81.
ΠΑΟΚ (Μασλαρινός): Καρλάφτη 8 (2), Λύμουρα 16 (4), Κωτούλα 12 (2), Σύρρα 13 (1), Λέξα, Ταρπάγκου, Καρακούλα 2, Μάλιγκαν 5, Βαϊολετάμα 14 (1), Κιλαζίδου 4.
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ (Σόφτσης): Μούρερ 17 (2), Γούναρη 10 (2), Σαλιάι 6 (2), Ανωγειανάκη 6, Ρέιμερ 30, Κόστοβιτς 12.
Α2 γυναικών
Ομιλος Βορρά
Τα αποτελέσματα
Αρης-Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου 10-11(10), 27-21(20), 55-31(30), 60-45(τελικό)
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Ηρακλής 52-66(τελικό)
Παναθλητικός-Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 28-13(10), 72-36(30), 94-54(τελικό)
Ολύμπια Λάρισας-ΑΕ Πυλαίας 9-16(10), 21-34(20), 30-51(30), 46-67(τελικό)
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-ΜΕΝΤ 19-19(10), 23-36(20), 57-52(τελικό)
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Πανσερραϊκός 14-18(10), 31-35(20), 41-39(30), 50-49(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) Παναθλητικός 7 300-201 99
2) Αρης 7 267-196 71
3) ΑΕ Πυλαίας 7 272-229 43
4) Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου 7 212-190 22
5) Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 7 238-226 12
6) Ηρακλής 6 189-171 18
7) Πανσερραϊκός 6 224-217 7
8) Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 6 202-209 -7
9) Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 5 205-258 -53
10) Ολύμπια Λάρισας 5 136-211 -75
11) ΜΕΝΤ 4 200-225 -25
12) ΑΣ Πανόραμα 4 194-306 -112
*Ο Ηρακλής έχει ένα μηδενισμό
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (5η, 10/11)
ΜΕΝΤ-Ολύμπια Λάρισας
ΑΕ Πυλαίας-Παναθλητικός
Πιερικός Αρχέλαος-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
Ηρακλής-Αρης
Πανσερραϊκός-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης
Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Ηρακλής 52-66
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-17, 33-32, 40-49, 52-66
Διαιτητές: Δικταπανίδης-Τζεκάκης
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Μαυρίδης): Καζαντζή Β. 13(3), Αραμπατζή, Νικολαϊδου 7, Ριτζαλέου 9(1), Νάκη, Καζαντζή Σ. 14(1), Σιακαβάρα, Σταματιάδου 4, Δαιμονάκου 2, Βασλαματζή 2, Χατζηθεοδώρου, Δέλλιου.
Ηρακλής (Λαμπρόπουλος): Τσουμπερλή 10, Τζίκου, Παγκαλίδου 1, Σακουλάκη 4(1), Λογδανίδου 11, Γιαννούδη 8, Πετρίδου, Μαργαρίτη, Βασιλειάδου 12, Θωμά 15(3).
Παναθλητικός-Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 94-54
Δεκάλεπτα: 28-11, 43-26, 67-36, 94-54
Διαιτητές: Φωτιάδης-Γιαννούλης Αναστ.
Παναθλητικός (Διαβολεμένου-Γιαννάτση):Χαιριστανίδου 19, Σταμπή 8, Γιαννοπούλου 13, Μπαξεβάνου 6, Τράντα 14, Σταματάκη 8, Γράψα 9(1), Βαντσιούρη 8(1), Μπατή 1, Σαράντη, Σιδηροπούλου 8, Αντωνίου Ι.
Πιερικός Αρχέλαος (Χατζηιωάννου-Ξηρομερίτης): Καραλή, Κιολέογλου 14(4), Μάντζου 9(2), Ντριστέλλα 5, Γκοτζαμάνη 8, Μπαγκλαρίδου 5, Καρατάσιου 3, Αρτεμισίου 10(1), Ζαρμανέλα, Παπαζιώγα.
Αρης-Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου 60-45
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-11, 27-21, 55-31, 60-45
Διαιτητές: Κομνηνόπουλος-Δημακόπουλος
Αρης (Συρόπουλος): Στεργάκη, Μαρίνη 16(2), Παπαϊωάννου 4, Τσαμπούρη 8(2), Νταουντάκη 4, Ευσταθίου, Σλούκα 14(2), Βεντούρα 2, Νάστου 9(1), Κασαπίδη 3, Κυρπιζλίδου, Δροσούνη.
Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου (Μύρβαλη): Μπαλλά 2, Κωστανάκη 8(2), Σουλιώτη 2, Τσαλή 3, Καλογρίδου 4, Καλομιτσίνη, Κανέλλογλου 5, Βατσιτσίδου 4, Παπαδάκη 6, Κουλουμπή 4, Κοκκίνου 7, Γκόγκου.
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-ΜΕΝΤ 57-52
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-19, 23-36, 37-44, 57-52
Διαιτητές: Λάλλα-Λαζαρίδης
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης (Καρά Αχμέτ): Παυλάκη 6(2), Θωμαϊδου 4(1), Καραλίδου Σ. 9, Μαμαλίγκατζη 12(3), Καραλή, Αντώνογλου 8(1), Σουλιώτη 7, Βαρελτζή 10, Χαλκίδου, Καρακώστα 1, Φραγκιουδάκη.
ΜΕΝΤ (Τζιότζιος): Μουμτζή 15(3), Θώμογλου 2, Κουλακιώτη 18(1), Γιαννουσίου 5, Μπουντούκα 6, Νικολή, Αβρονιδάκη, Γενναίου 6.
Ολύμπια Λάρισας-ΑΕ Πυλαίας 46-67
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-16, 21-34, 30-51, 46-67
Διαιτητές: Γιαννούλης Στ.-Μπουγλος Ιωάν.
Ολύμπια Λάρισας (Λότφι): Τσιούρβα, Μικρούλη, Καρτσαμάρη 7(1), Μοδέα 2, Καλλίδη 7, Τέλιου, Λιάσκου 14(1), Μιχαηλίδου 8(1), Πατούνη 2, Κλεισιάρη 6(2), Μπαζούκη, Μαργαρίτη.
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Λίτσου): Χρυσοστομίδου 5(1), Αντωνιάδου 9(1), Γράψα 2, Λάλου 4, Τζιαμπάζη 9(3), Πετρίδου 12(2), Παπαρδέλα 11(1), Πουλάκη, Δεληγιάννη 15, Καράτορα.
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Πανσερραϊκός 50-49
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-18, 31-35, 41-39, 50-49
Διαιτητές: Γιατρόπουλος-Δημουλάς
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς (Καρακασίδου):Οικονόμου 4, Σιφναίου 12(2), Παλάνη 6, Φλώρου 3, Ιγγλέζου 5(1), Καλαντίδου 10, Διαμαντοπούλου 4, Διαμαντίδου 2, Καϊμακτσή 4, Μαϊδάτση, Ζηππίδου.
Πανσερραϊκός (Καρατσομπάνης): Χωλοπούλου Σ. 9(1), Γαϊτάνη 14(4), Τσάντα 3(1), Μπακιρτζίδου 9, Χωλοπούλου Μ., Θανοπούλου 3(1), Πελτέκη 7(1), Πιτσιάβα 2, Γκανάτσιου 2, Γκέκα, Δαμιανάκου, Βάννα.
Ομιλος Νότου
Τα αποτελέσματα
Δαναοί Αργους-Αθηναϊκός 42-70
Εύνικος-Πανιώνιος 48-68
Φοίνικα Πειραιά-Αετός Καλλιθέας 72-46
ΓΣ Αγίας Παρασκευής-Αιγαίας Χίου 74-40
ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου-Πρωτέας Βούλας
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (5η, 10/11)
Αιγέας Χίου-Φοίνικα Πειραιά
Αετός Καλλιθέας-Εύνικος
Πανιώνιος-Δαναοί Αργους
Πρωτέας Βούλας-ΓΣ Αγίας Παρασκευής
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης-ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου
Ρεπό: Αθηναϊκός
Φοίνικας Πειραιά-Αετος Καλλιθέας 72-46
Διαιτητές: Κούλης Κ.-Ευφραιμίδης
Δεκάλεπτα 13-11, 34-17, 47-36, 72-46
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ (Αραπης, Καραγάνης): Γιγουρτάκη2, Μαγγίνα 1, Ξεπαπαδέα 4, Δανδουλάκη Αλ. 6(2), Βράκα 17(3), Καψοκόλη 15(1), Κουταλιανού 8, Οικονομόπουλου 4, Δανδουλακη Μαρ. 13(1), Παπαδοπούλου 2, Μοσχονά, Δράκου.
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ (Σταυρακοπουλος, Μηνάς): Γραμματικού 7, Παπαδοκολάκη 3, Μηνά 9(1), Νάκου, Σανταμούρη, Κουτσοδήμου 2, Καραγιανάκη 18(2), Μωραΐτη 6, Κατσοχειράκη, Δρακοπούλου,Τζίνλη 1
Εύνικος-Πανιώνιος 48-68
Διαιτητές: Ραπτογιάννης-Φλώρος
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-20, 23-45, 31-62, 48-68
ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ (Αντωνόπουλος) Μετάι 2, Σκαμαντζούρα 2, Παπαδοπούλου 7, Μοίρα 10, Θωμαϊδου, Ισκιόγλου 6, Δρακοπούλου 2, Μάρκου 6(1), Τσέρου 10, Πετράκη 3, Ράλλη.
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ (Χατζηδακης, Παπασάββας): Στεργιοπούλου 4, Κάραλη 4, Κριτσιδήμα, Παύλου, Γιαννακούλια, Καναβάρου, Ταντουρόφσκα 13(3), Σουλτάνη 7(1), Ρετζεμπέρη 13, Αξιοπούλου 10(2), Σιγάλα, Γεροστεργίου 17(3).
Αγία Παρασκευή-Αιγέας Χίου 74-40
Διαιτητες: Μαρουδιάς-Χαϊνά
Δεκάλεπτα: 24-10, 35-17, 53-26, 74-40
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (Γκουζίνη): Στουπά 19(3), Σιγιώργη 14, Κοντογιάννη 5(1), Γρίσπου 9(1), Ευαγγελάτου 5(1), Πετυχάκη 9, Κριμιτζά, Κόρμπου 4, Μπεζαίτη 5(1).
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΧΙΟΥ (Γιασεμής-Γαλάτουλας): Κοτσία, Δάνδουλα 3(1), Κοματσιούλη 3, Παπαδοπούλου 4(1), Τόσκα 16(2), Καρούση 6, Μπαμπικέρ 6, Κρουσουλούδη, Γιασεμή 2.
Δαναοί Άργους-Αθηναϊκός 42-70
Διαιτητές: Μάρκου, Κωστής.
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-19, 19-43, 33-61, 42-70.
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ (Σκορδής): Μπενέκη 10 (1), Ζαροκώστα 2, Γιαννακόπουλου, Αλμπέρτου, Μπαρτούτση 3, Αρβανίτη 10, Σουλτάνη, Καπετάνιου, Χατζηκωνσταντίνου, Παπαμάρκου 6, Μάρα 8 (1).
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ (Βουλκίδη Μ.): Μήτσα 2, Βουλκίδη Κ., Κλείτσα 9 (1), Καμμένου 22 (6), Καριοφύλλη, Καλημέρη 2, Χελιώτη 7, Οικονομάκη 22, Τσιμπίδη.