Τα αποτελέσματα:
Γαλάζιοι-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (4/12)
Βεργίνα-ΑΚ Πανόραμα 64-58
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο 82-52
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου-Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 57-74
ΑΟ Αρετσού-ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός 71-81
ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας-Ναύαρχος Βότσης 57-65
Ρεπό: ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 82
Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο 52
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-15, 39-22, 57-40, 82-52 Διαιτητές: Πράττος, Μοσχάς
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Μαρίνος, Μωϋσιάδης 11(2), Μοσχούλας 1, Τζινιέρης 3(1), Κακαλιάντης 4, Σιάπκας 15(3), Αντικατζίδης 5, Παρμαξίδης 13(3), Αγριόπουλος 2, Γκούμας 7(1), Παπαδόπουλος 21(2).
Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο (Μελετιάδης): Κλεισιάρης 4, Σύρος 7(1), Λαμπρίδης 9(1), Μπόγκα 3(1), Μουσάλαμ 14, Τσαλικίδης 6, Σικαλίδης, Γκοτζαμάνης 9(1).
Βεργίνα 64
ΑΚ Πανόραμα 58
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-15, 33-28, 44-40, 64-58 Διαιτητές: Κουτσουμάρης, Διβόλη Ελ.
Βεργίνα (Βουρδέρης-Τρουμπούνης): Κονιώρης, Παπανίκος 2, Πετρίδης 14(1), Παρίσης 9(3), Βαρδουνιώτης 16(1), Τικτόπουλος 2, Γέπης, Παντελίδης 10, Μάντζιαρης 3(1), Παπαγεωργίου 6, Πούλιος 2.
ΑΚ Πανόραμα (Γιαννάκης): Παπαθεοδώρου 5, Τζίνης Ν., Σουρμελίδης 5(1), Μεϊντάνης 2, Τζίνης Γ. 9(1), Προκοπάκης, Στογιαννόπουλος 4, Τσαλαγεώργος 7, Χαιριστανίδης 18, Κόκκαλης 2, Αναστασιάδης 6.
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 57
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 74
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-20, 30-39, 39-57, 57-74 Διαιτητές: Σελβός, Στούμπος
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου (Βαχαροπούλου): Σταμολάμπρος 11(1), Σπυριδόπουλος, Καρβουνάρης 7(1), Σκανδαλίδης, Παναγιωτόπουλος 3(1), Κουφούδης 7, Μαλτέσιος 5(1), Ζαχαριάδης, Δεμίρης 4, Τράσκας 6, Τιτόπουλος 14.
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου (Αποστολίδης): Παπαστεργίου 1, Σκεύης, Πατίκας 19(1), Λαγός 6, Θεοδώρου 4, Τουρνάς 2, Παντέλογλου, Ασλανίδης 2, Γιαννιός 5, Στεφανίδης 18(2), Ουρκέρογλου, Μυλωνάς 16.
ΑΟ Αρετσού 71
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός 81
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-20, 28-46, 53-60, 71-81 Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Γ., Λαμπρέλλης
ΑΟ Αρετσού (Δεμερτζής-Πετρόπουλος): Ιωαννίδης 2, Δελκούσης, Αποστόλου 4, Θεοδοσιάδης 6(1), Παντελίδης 2, Αντωνιάδης 5, Οικονόμου 12(2), Χρήστου 10(1), Μάστορας 17(1), Σιδηράς, Παναγιώτου 2, Πράπας 10.
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός (Αποστόλου-Τζώρας): Χατζής 7(1), Παλιογιάννης 2, Λαζαρίδης 18(3), Παλιόκας 1, Κουτσιαμπάσης, Λαγός 18(3), Μωϋσίδης 4, Θάνος 8, Τζώρας 9(3), Τσιάνης, Μπουτόπουλος 14, Μυλωνάς.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (10η, 8/12)
ΑΚ Πανόραμα-Γαλάζιοι
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-ΑΟ Αρετσού
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ-Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου
Ρεπό: ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας
[team_standings 143728]