Τα αποτελέσματα:
Πoσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – ΜΕΝΤ 81-83
Αρετσού – ΑΕ Πυλαίας 49-79
Γαλαξίας – Αστέρας Σίνδου 58-67
ΔΑΣΩ-Βασιλικά 68-56
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας-ΒΑΟ 48-92
Μακάμπη-Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 68-62
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη – Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 65-64
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας 81
ΜΕΝΤ 83
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-17, 51-44, 69-67, 81-83 Διαιτητές: Τσιρτσιμάλης-Εμμανουήλ-Κιπιρτίδης
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας (Χατζόπουλος-Αγλαμίσης): Νίκας, Μαρωνίδης, Μονές, Μπάφας 10, Περδίκας 25(1), Μουρίκης 5(1), Δεμίρογλου 5(1), Χαριζάνης 21(1), Αγλαμίσης Θ. 15(3).
ΜΕΝΤ (Νομικός-Βαλασιάδης): Καλπαξίδης 16, Παπαδόπουλος Π. 13(1), Μιχαηλίδης 23(4), Μπουραζάνης, Καραγκιαβουρίδης 6, Παπαδόπουλος Α. 12(1), Κάππος 2, Τζιούφας, Ακσεχέρογλου, Μπαγκντασαριάν 2, Θεοδωρίδης 7, Στεφανίδης.
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας 48
ΒΑΟ 92
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-25, 26-53, 34-82, 48-92 Διαιτητές: Τζίμα-Μαλτέσιος-Αθανασιάδης
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας (Γεωργάκας ): Ταρπάγκος 7(1), Πεγιάς 2, Αναγνωστάκης, Κουλουμπής 10(2), Νεράντζης, Παπαϊωάννου 3, Πισσανίδης 8, Ζερβουδάκης 2, Λάζαρης, Κυρατζής , Χατζηπαραδείσης 12(2), Λεμονίδης 4.
ΒΑΟ(Κατσής-Αραϊτζόγλου): Κανλής 9(1), Εύζωνας 4, Ματενίδης 13(2), Τζιουβάρας 3(1), Λεπτοκαρίδης 18(3), Παρασκευάς 10, Παπαβασιλείου 14(4), Λύτας 11(1), Πισιώτης 4, Καλφαλίδης, Κιουσές 2, Γρηγοριάδης 4.
Γαλαξίας 58
Αστέρας Σίνδου 67
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-27, 36-36, 47-54, 58-67 Διαιτητές: Λόρτος-Αγραφιώτης Ι.-Θρασυβουλίδης
Γαλαξίας (Τζιόμαλος): Τσιρώζης, Τζιβάνης 4(1), Γιαννούλης 15, Μασλαρινός 6, Κανλής 5(1), Σφέικος 5, Γιαχανατζής 2, Μόσχου 9(1), Γκόφας 10, Τσαντάκης 2.
Αστέρας Σίνδου (Δρακουλίδης-Μπαλογιάννης): Δουμάνης, Μωϋσιάδης 15(2), Παπασωτηρίου, Χρήστου 19, Συντρίδης, Ρωμαϊδης, Δέλλας, Τσιάτσιος 18(2), Τζέλος, Ιωαννίδης 11, Μυσιρλόγλου 4.
Αρετσού 49
ΑΕ Πυλαίας 79
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-16, 26-28, 34-54, 49-79 Διαιτητές: Δαμίγος-Παπαθανασίου-Κουτσουμάρης
Αρετσού (Πετρόπουλος): Γιώρτσιος Χ. 3(1), Γιώρτσιος Θ. 5(1), Μπεγιάζης, Σταυράκης 1, Παπαδόπουλος 6(1), Βαγιάτης 9(1), Μαλλολάρι 4, Κουρκούτας 2, Θεοδοσιάδης, Παντελίδης 5, Καραδήμας 12(2), Ξυγωνάκης 2.
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Ντούλης-Κοϊμτζόγλου): Γούλας 8(2), Αλεξιάδης 3, Τόττης 11(3), Μιχαηλίδης 13(3), Παπαδόπουλος 6(2), Νότης 12(2), Τσινόπουλος 12, Μπακιρτζής 5, Βουδούρης 4, Ατματσίδης 5.
Μακάμπη 68
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 62
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-12, 34-28, 54-48, 68-62 Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας-Τζιοπάνος Γ.-Παπαδοπούλου Κ.
Μακάμπη (Καραμιχάλης): Θεολόγης 3(1), Παυλέας 24(1), Γιαννόπουλος, Γράψας, Κουφός 3, Παπουτσής, Λεμονιάς, Αγραφιώτης 12(2), Μπακιρτζής 4, Μαραγγινός, Αγρότης 8, Αρούχ 14.
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου (Χριστοφορίδης-Καλαϊτζής): Φωτόπουλος 1, Δώδος 8,Γογοδόνης 19, Μπασδάνης 5(1), Ζωγράφος 1, Καραλής 15(3), Μπαλκούρας 10(1), Χουλιάρας 4.
ΔΑΣΩ 68
Βασιλικά 56
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-16, 38-24, 50-41, 68-56 Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Ν.-Πετανίδου-Μάρος
ΔΑΣΩ (Καραγιαννίδης-Μπουγιουκλή): Παπαδόπουλος, Παπανικολάου 20(5), Παπαευαγγέλου 21(2τρ., 14ρ., 11ταπ.), Σιδηρόπουλος 2(15ρ., 5ταπ.), Χατζηκωνσταντίνου 2, Ζηκούλης 10(2τρ., 6ασ.), Τσαβλίδης 11(3), Μπακαβός 2, Τσακίρης, Βαρδόπουλος, Τσομπανάκης, Κωστόπουλος.
Βασιλικά (Σκαρλής): Γκώνος 8(2), Δάγκας 2, Πατίκας 2, Παπαϊωάννου 11, Μπατσιούδης 3(1), Ζέγας 9, Γκούμας 4, Οικονόμου 11, Πασιούδης 6.
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 65
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 64
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-14, 28-34, 50-48, 65-64 Διαιτητές: Τσοκόλης-Βασιλόπουλος Δ.-Κασόλης
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη (Αμοιρίδης-Μητριτζίκης): Ταυλαρίδης, Φωτιάδης 15(1), Κυριακίδης 3, Δουλεγρίδης 15(1), Τσαλικίδης 6, Παπαχρήστος, Σαββίδης 2, Σαχινίδης 10, Ζλάκιος 2, Παπαδόπουλος 2.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Κολυμβάνος 3(1), Μπαγκι 13(1), Δουβής 17(1), Τζινιέρης 14(4), Σιάπκας 5(1), Στάθης 5, Μελαχροινός 2, Χατζηαντωνίου 5.
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | N4 | 134 | 619 | 485 | 134 |
2 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | N6 | 84 | 535 | 451 | 84 |
3 | Δ.Α.Σ.Ω. | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | N4 | 71 | 557 | 486 | 71 |
4 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2-2 | 3-1 | 2-1 | N1 | 20 | 546 | 526 | 20 |
5 | ΒΑΟ | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2-1 | 3-2 | 2-1 | N2 | 77 | 611 | 534 | 77 |
6 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-3 | H4 | -1 | 637 | 638 | -1 |
7 | ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3-0 | N3 | -36 | 509 | 545 | -36 |
8 | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | H2 | 16 | 549 | 533 | 16 |
9 | ΜΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2-1 | 1-4 | 2-1 | H1 | -54 | 451 | 505 | -54 |
10 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0-3 | H3 | 3 | 544 | 541 | 3 |
11 | ΑΕΕΤ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 1-2 | H1 | -65 | 475 | 540 | -65 |
12 | ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-4 | 1-2 | N1 | 462 | 537 | -75 | |
13 | ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-3 | H7 | -76 | 535 | 611 | -76 |
14 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1-2 | 0-5 | 0-3 | H6 | -98 | 464 | 562 | -98 |
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (9η, 28/11):
ΜΕΝΤ-Αρετσού
ΑΕ Πυλαίας – Γαλαξίας
Αστέρας Σίνδου-ΔΑΣΩ
Βασιλικά-Μακάμπη
ΒΑΟ-Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-ΑΕΕ Τούμπας
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου – ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη