Τα αποτελέσματα της 26ης αγωνιστικής:
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 51-39
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 53-58
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 38-44
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Πύργος Χαλάστρας 52-46 (44-44 κ.δ)
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 82-10
ΓΣ Μενεμένης-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 48-28
Ρεπό: Ζέφυρος 02
ΓΣ Μενεμένης 48
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 28
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-3, 27-7, 42-17, 48-28 Διαιτητές: Παμπούκογλου, Μαγή
ΓΣ Μενεμένης (Σάββας-Σάββα): Σταματιάδου 9, Παυλίδου 7, Αναστασιάδου 2, Καβακίδου 14, Σιδηροπούλου 5(1), Βασιλειάδου 7(1), Παναγιωτίδου 4.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μοσχούλας): Γεωργιάδου 3, Παπαδοπούλου, Τσαλοπούλου 8(1), Ανταβαλή 9, Οζπαπαδόπουλου Μ. 2, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Σ. 2, Ευθυμίου 2, Τσακιτζή 4.
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 51
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 39
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-10, 25-26, 42-32, 51-39 Διαιτητές: Χατζίδου, Σπανός
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Ζηπίδου 3(1), Κραγιοπούλου 10, Μουταφίδου Μ. 2, Καργίδου 2, Ταρπάγκου Φ. 2, Ταρπάγκου Α. 12, Κανελλιά, Χρυσοστομίδου 2, Νειλούδη 18.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Αμυγδαλάς): Λαζαρέλη, Ζέρβα, Τσίγκου 12, Ποτούπνι 2, Σταμούλη 7, Τσαπόγα 17, Τζαντζαρά 1, Θωμά, Νικολαϊδου.
ΠΚ Νεάπολης 53
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 58
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-9, 29-34, 36-50, 53-58 Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Β., Αντωνέλου
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Παγκούτσος): Τζέλλα 1, Μήτα 6, Μητράγκα 14, Σιάτρα 2, Ιακωβίδου 5, Κασάπη, Κουθουρίδου, Καραλιβανού, Κουβαλακίδου 10, Λιόλιου 10, Μπακογιάννη 2, Σταμκοπούλου 3(1).
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας (Σταϊκοπούλου): Τομπουλίδου, Κατρακυλίδου 11, Νικολή 4, Μακρίδου 9(1), Γεράκου 12(2), Δημητριάδου 13(1), Λειβαδιώτου, Μανουσαρίδου 6, Κέκελη 3.
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 82
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 10
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-4, 47-7, 65-7, 82-10 Διαιτητές: Διβόλη Ε., Φίλλιος
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου (Ιωαννίδης-Νικολαΐδης): Σιφναίου 16(2), Καρπόνη 5, Σαββοπούλου, Γαβρίλη 7(1), Φόρογλου 12, Παπαδοπούλου Δ. 4, Κακαγιά 5, Φιλίππου 1, Ζαμπουρίδου 16, Σταματάκη 8, Παλαμουτίδου, Μπεσίρη 8.
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Κουτσιανούδης): Γκορέγια, Κωνσταντινάκη Κ. 3, Κωνσταντινάκη Δ. 1, Λιαμάκη 2, Ντούλια 2, Λιτσάκη Α., Λιτσάκη Κ. 1, Πλουμούδη, Μπεντοσβίλι, Κουβαλακίδου, Πασαλή 1.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 52
Πύργος Χαλάστρας 46
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-10, 21-21, 33-28, 44-44 (κ.δ), 52-46 Διαιτητές: Αζάς, Εκιτζίδης
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Διαβολεμένου): Κιλινγκαρίδου 11, Ριτζαλέου 6, Τυφλού 23(3), Αναγνώστου 4, Καρακώστα, Τριγένη, Μαρκοπούλου, Παπαγρηγορίου 4, Χατζηθεοδώρου, Κονδύλη, Μπάμπικερ 2, Μουρτετζίκογλου 2.
Πύργος Χαλάστρας (Αναγνωστίδης): Τακίδου 9(1), Τσελεκίδου, Τζαβέλα 2, Γιοσμά 4, Πολύχρου Κ. 2, Παυλίδου, Πολύχρου Μ.Σ. 2, Σαρηγιαννίδου 12, Πολύχρου Μ.Ε. 15(3).
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 38
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 44
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-13, 19-26, 28-35, 38-44 Διαιτητές: Τζιοβανάκης, Ξενιτόπουλος
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης (Κωτούλης): Βελούδη 2, Ασπρίδου 4, Κισκιπελή 5, Σιδηροπούλου, Σταματέλου 8, Μαναβή 3(1), Σαλαμάνη 11, Μαρασλίδη 4, Μαργκέκα.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Μαλτέζος): Κεσεσίδου 11(1), Πάνου 2, Πετράκη 2, Μαυροπούλου 2, Θεολόγου 2, Κεσόγλου 4, Δημητριάδου 2, Κοκκάλη, Καραγκούνη 10, Τερζοπούλου 2, Τζανή 2, Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ι. 5(1).
[team_standings 144385]