Τα αποτελέσματα της 25ης αγωνιστικής
Γαλάζιοι-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 62-61
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου-Βεργίνα 79-77
ΑΟ Αρετσού-Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο 53-70
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-ΑΚ Πανόραμα 48-52
ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 58-56
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου-ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός 78-81
Ρεπό:Ναύαρχος Βότσης
Γαλάζιοι 62
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 61
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-13, 31-30, 47-46, 62-61. Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Ν.-Τσάνταλη
Γαλάζιοι (Παπαδούλης-Βαρδαξής): Μπελτές 2, Φωτιάδης 18(2), Νταβίδι 5(1), Μεντελίδης, Μπασδάνης 2, Λέντης 7(1), Καμπούρης 3, Γιαννούλης, Σαχμαπτιάν 12, Τολιόπουλος 2, Ζηκόπουλος, Χαλκιάς 10.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης-Μοσχούλας): Μαρίνος 4, Μωϋσιάδης 8(1), Κακαλιάντης 3, Σιάπκας 16(3), Μαραγκός, Παρμαξίδης 14(3), Αγριόπουλος, Γκούμας 3, Χατζηαντωνίου 4, Παπαδόπουλος 9.
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 79
Βεργίνα 77
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-19, 42-38, 60-63, 79-77. Διαιτητές: Καντερές-Κιλιπίρης
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου (Μέντης): Σταμολάμπρος 19(4), Σπυριδόπουλος, Καρβουνάρης 6, Δεληγιάννης, Σκανδαλίδης, Παναγιωτόπουλος 24(5), Μαλτέσιος 19(2), Ζαχαριάδης 3(1), Τσιμπρής 3, Δεμίρης 3(1), Τιτόπουλος 2.
Βεργίνα (Βουρδέρης-Τρουμπούνης): Καλλιδόπουλος, Κονιώρης 6, Πετρίδης 12, Παρίσης 13(3), Σαμαράς 3(1), Βαρδουνιώτης 13, Γέπης 7, Παντελίδης 19(2), Παπαγεωργίου 2, Πούλιος 2.
Αρετσού 53
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο 70
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-7, 21-24, 37-46, 53-70. Διαιτητές: Πράττος-Αναστασιάδης Β.
ΑΟ Αρετσού (Πετρόπουλος): Ιωαννίδης 5, Δελκούσης 12, Αποστόλου 2, Θεοδοσιάδης 7, Ματάκος 8, Χρήστου 4, Μάστορας 12, Σιδηράς 3, Παντελίδης.
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο (Μελετιάδης): Κλεισιάρης 5(1), Αφαλονιάτης, Στεφανάρος, Μπατής 25(5), Λαμπρίδης 16(3), Πούνιος 11(3), Θώμος, Μουσάλαμ 1, Γκοτζαμάνης 12.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 49
ΑΚ Πανόραμα 53
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-14, 27-35, 51-43, 49-53. Διαιτητές: Δέλλας-Κασαπίδης
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Ιωαννίδης-Ριτζαλέου): Χοϊδάς 8, Κουρατίδης 2, Αλεξιάδης, Κρίτσας 13(1), Σουκουλιάς 6, Καμπίτσης 4, Σπανός 12(2), Δεμερτζίδης 4(1), Κουτσόβουλος, Αρσένης.
ΑΚ Πανόραμα(Γιαννάκης): Παπαθεοδώρου 5, Τζίνης Ν., Σουρμελίδης 8(2), Μεϊντάνης 6, Τζίνης Γ. 11(1), Στογιαννόπουλος 11(1), Τσαλαγεώργος 4, Χαιριστανίδης 8, Τζάτσης.
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας 58
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 56
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-21, 25-31, 42-43, 58-56. Διαιτητές: Σελεβός-Μπαχτσεβανόπουλος
ΑΟM Πυλαίας (Γραμματόγλου): Μαυρίδης Ε. 14(1), Παλατσίδης 6(1), Δώσσιος 1, Φορίδης 22, Δελόγλου 2, Τσουτάνης, Καραγιάννης 2, Τρέμμας 2, Βέρρας 2, Πεϊμανίδης 10, Ντίμο.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Χατζόπουλος): Φλιώνης 5, Μπάρτζης, Αθανασίου 9, Μάτκα 3, Τογανίδης 6, Τρίχας 6(1), Χατζόπουλος 13(2), Ουγουρλόγλου 10, Ταουσάνης.
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 78
Ν. Ραιδεστός 81
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-17, 45-45, 67-64, 78-81. Διαιτητές: Γραικός-Βασιλόπουλος Δ.
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου (Αποστολίδης-Αποστολίδου): Παπαστεργίου 8, Σκεύης, Πατίκας 6(1), Εμμανουήλ, Θεοδώρου, Τουρνάς 2, Παντέλογλου 4, Ασλανίδης, Γιαννιός 6, Στεφανίδης 36(4), Τσιμιτάκης, Μυλωνάς 16.
Ν. Ραιδεστός (Αποστόλου-Τζώρας): Χατζής 6, Παλιογιάννης, Λαζαρίδης 15(1), Τσιάμης, Παλιόκας 2, Τσώνης, Λαγός 9(1), Μωϋσίδης 23(3), Τζώρας 10(2), Μπουτόπουλος 15, Μυλωνάς.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (26η, 4/5)
Βεργίνα-Γαλάζιοι
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-ΑΟ Αρετσού
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
ΑΚ Πανόραμα-ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός-Ναύαρχος Βότσης
Ρεπό:Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου
[team_standings 143728]