Τα αποτελέσματα της 23ης αγωνιστικής:
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 37-66
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 45-49
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 44-39
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-ΓΣ Μενεμένης 33-62
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-ΠΚ Νεάπολης 35-51
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Ζέφυρος 02 30-67
Ρεπό: Πύργος Χαλάστρας
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 37
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-24, 14-34, 22-48, 37-66 Διαιτητές: Παπαγεωργίου, Αντωνέλου
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Αμυγδαλάς): Λαζαρέλη, Ζέρβα 4(1), Τσίγκου 4, Ποτούπνι 2, Σταμούλη 2, Τσαπόγα 15, Τζαντζαρά 2, Ισμαήλ 2, Τσαγκάρη 4, Θωμά 2, Νικολαϊδου.
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου (Ιωαννίδης-Νικολαΐδης): Καρπόνη, Σαββοπούλου 2, Κασάπη, Γαβρίλη 16(1), Φόρογλου 14(2), Παπαδοπούλου Δ. 20, Φιλιππου, Κακαγιά 4, Σιφναίου, Παλαμουτίδου, Σταματάκη 8, Μπεσίρη 2.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 33
ΓΣ Μενεμένης 62
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-8, 18-31, 23-47, 33-62 Διαιτητές: Παπαδοπούλου Κ., Δημητρακόπουλος
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Μαλτέζος): Κεσεσίδου 10(2), Πάνου 4, Πετράκη, Μαυροπούλου 5(1), Θεολόγου 2, Κεσόγλου 3(1), Δημητριάδου 3(1), Κοκκάλη 2, Παπαγωργοπούλου Ε. 3, Τερζοπούλου, Τζανή, Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ι. 1.
ΓΣ Μενεμένης (Σάββας-Σιδερίδης): Σταματιάδου, Αναγνωστοπούλου, Αναστασιάδου 16, Καβακίδου 14, Ντουγιουτζή, Σιδηροπούλου 11(3), Βασιλειάδου 17(2), Παναγιωτίδου 4.
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 44
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 39
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-4, 24-13, 31-25, 44-39 Διαιτητές: Τσάνταλη, Τζεκάκης Γ.
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας (Σταϊκοπούλου): Τομπουλίδου, Κογκαλίδου 4, Κατρακυλίδου 12, Νικολή, Ζυγούρα, Μακρίδου 4, Γεράκου 13(1), Δημητριάδου 11(1), Λειβαδιώτου, Κέκελη.
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης (Κωτούλης): Βελούδη 5, Ασπρίδου 2, Κισκιπελή 4, Σταματέλου 8, Μαναβή 7(1), Σαλαμάνη 7, Μαρασλίδη 2, Αμουτζίδου 2, Μαργκέκα 2.
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 45
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 49
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-14, 30-25, 36-39, 45-49 Διαιτητές: Κωνσταντιντέλης, Ντόντης
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Κραγιοπούλου 2, Μουταφίδου Μ. 6, Ταρπάγκου Φ. 5, Μουταφίδου Ι. 14,Ταρπάγκου Α. 4, Κανελλιά 6, Χρυσοστομίδου, Νειλούδη 8, Καργίδου.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Διαβολεμένου): Κιλινγκαρίδου 2, Ριτζαλέου 11, Τυφλού 5, Παπαγρηγορίου, Χατζηθεοδώρου 2, Μαρκοπούλου 2, Κονδύλη 2, Μπάμπικερ 10, Αναγνώστου 15, Μουρτετζίκογλου.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 30
Ζέφυρος 02 67
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-21, 20-38, 28-53, 30-67 Διαιτητές: Στούμπος, Δήμου
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μοσχούλας): Γεωργιάδου 15(3), Τσαλοπούλου 10(1), Ανταβαλή 2, Χριστάκογλου 1, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Σ. 2, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Μ., Παπαδοπούλου Ανδρ., Αντικατζίδου, Ευθυμίου, Τσακιτζή.
Ζέφυρος 02 (Αλεξανδρίδης-Γιάνναρος): Γεωργούλα 4, Δραγκόλα, Τζήκα 8(2), Αθιανά 11, Σαμαρά 6(2), Γραββάνη 1, Κλεπουσνιώτου 2, Κοντραφούρη 8, Πεταχτή 8, Δέλλιου 8(2), Μανωλοπούλου 11(1).
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 35
ΠΚ Νεάπολης 51
Δεκάλεπτα: 6-11, 18-26, 26-39, 35-51 Διαιτητές: Τζιοβανάκης, Μοσχάς
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Κουτσιανούδης): Γκορέγια, Λιτσάκη Α., Λιτσάκη Κ., Κουβαλακίδου Ε. 6, Μπεντοσβίλι, Μυλωνά 9(1), Λιαμάκη 2, Ντούλια 4, Χωρούδα 6(1), Κωνσταντινάκη 5, Γκολιδάκη, Πασαλή 3(1).
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Παγκούτσος): Τζέλλα 2, Μήτα 3, Πλακωτή 2, Υδραίου, Μητράγκα 8(1), Ιακωβίδου 6, Κουθουρίδου 2, Κουβαλακίδου Σ. 9, Λιόλιου 2, Διαμαντοπούλου 2, Σταμκοπούλου 9(3), Παπαδοπούλου Ε. 2.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (24η, 4/4)
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης-Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη
Ζέφυρος 02-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης
ΓΣ Μενεμένης-Πύργος Χαλάστρας
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
Ρεπό: Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού
[team_standings 144385]