Τα αποτελέσματα της 21ης αγωνιστικής:
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 73-62
ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου-Δόξα Ασσήρου 58-66
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης-ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι 71-59
Όλυμπος-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 57-67
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Προποντίδα 93-53
Δόξα Δρυμού-Ηoop Φαλήρου 63-57
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 58-71
Δόξα Δρυμού 63
Ηoop Φαλήρου 57
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-17, 35-28, 51-46, 63-57 Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος, Σιαμαντούρας
Δόξα Δρυμού (Παντελίδης): Κουδουμάς, Αλατσίδης 4, Δαμιγος 10, Βαρδάλης , Βίγλας 20(1), Τσοτουλίδης, Γεράκης, Δώνης 8(1), Χύτας, Καϊβετζής 21(2).
Ηoop Φαληρού (Τσίμπος-Μασλαρινός): Παπαρισούλης Λ. 11(3), Σαχινίδης, Μουρατίδης 8(2), Σιδηρόπουλος 5, Αντώνης 12(2), Φλιώνης 12(2), Παπανικολάου 2, Κωτσιόπουλος, Παντελίδης 5(1), Καραδήμος, Γκρεμηλογιάννης , Παπαρισούλης Β. 2.
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 93
Προποντίδα 53
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-8, 42-22, 67-40, 93-53 Διαιτητές: Κουτσουμάρης, Μαγή
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Κυριαζόπουλος 7(2), Μακρίδης 11, Δημάκος 6, Παπουνίδης 8, Παπαϊωάννου 5, Αλεξιάδης 6, Μπατσιούλας 9, Κατριβάνος 11(1), Πουτσίτσης 11(1), Βελίκης 6, Βρέτας 2, Δελλής 11(1).
Προποντίδα (Νασάγκας-Ευθυμιάδης): Τέντσος 25(3), Βασιλόπουλος 12, Χοπτερίδης 3, Παπαδόπουλος 3(1), Πολυχρονίδης 10(2), Χαρίσης.
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών 58
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 71
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-17, 27-39, 47-57, 58-71 Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Ι.-Κούτσαρης Σ.
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών (Ούλιος): Γιαννάκης 15(3), Μούμτσογλου 3(1), Λεμοντζής 4, Κολοκυθάς 9(1), Εσιρπέογλου 2, Κιρκινεζιάδης 11, Παπαστεφάνου 6, Δέλλας 8.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Κουμπάρος): Ξηρόπουλος 13, Θεοδώρου 8(1), Εμμανουηλίδης 10(2), Ζώτος 4(1), Νίκας 9(1), Βαλσαμίδης 19, Μπλαβάκης 6, Επιτρόπου 2, Στεφούλης.
ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου 58
Δόξα Ασσήρου 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-19, 33-35, 46-56, 58-66 Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Χ., Σπυριάδης
ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου (Δρακουλίδης): Πίγκας 2, Πυρετζής 2, Στεργιάδης, Συντρίδης 4, Τσιτσινάκης 15(2), Χριστάνης 3, Φωτακίδης, Κουρουτζίδης 3, Σωτηράκογλου 16, Μπαξεβάνης 2, Ξενίδης 6, Φουτζιτζής 5.
Δόξα Ασσήρου (Καραγιαννίδης): Δεληγιάννης 8(1), Ταραμάς 17(3), Παλέντζας 5, Κωστόπουλος 6, Μαύρος 12, Γουνιώτης 16(2), Ζουναρόπουλος 2.
Όλυμπος 57
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 67
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-17, 27-30, 45-51, 57-67 Διαιτητές: Σελεβός, Αναστασιάδης Α.
Όλυμπος (Κοτανίδης): Μαρβάκης, Γιώρτσιος, Σημαιοφορίδης 6(1), Δικταπανίδης 11(1), Ατμασίδης 8, Τόττης Α. 4(1), Πράντζος 5(1), Αρναούτογλου 5, Σιδηρόπουλος 7, Μακαλέκας Ν. 11(1), Μακαλέκας Α., Τζελέπης.
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων (Γκούμας): Μπίκης 4, Χρηστίδης, Τσιάτσιος 20(2), Γκαντάλης, Καδηγιαννάκης 11, Δημάκης, Κανλής 12(1), Λύτας 7(1), Μυλωνάς 4, Ζαταγιάς 9, Μήλιος.
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 71
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι 59
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-10, 39-27, 50-45, 71-59 Διαιτητές: Γαζέτας-Πράττος
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη (Αμοιρίδης-Κουταλίδης): Δουλγερίδης, Ταυλαρίδης 8(2), Φωτιάδης 6(1), Χεμπεκίδης 5(1), Σιδηρόπουλος 15, Τσαβλίδης 11(1), Χούμκοσλης 2, Ζλάκιος 8(2), Μπάρκος 3(1), Πλιόσκας, Τετράδης 13(3), Τσακίρης.
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι (Μητριτζίκης): Κανόπουλος 7, Βαλεργάκης 7, Νικολάου, Τάνης 11(2), Σερέτης 5, Παπαχρήστος 2, Γεωργίου, Σαχινίδης 11(2), Χασεκίδης 3(1), Παπαχρήστου 6, Παπαδόπουλος 7.
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης 73
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 62
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-14, 34-25, 55-44, 73-62 Διαιτητές: Γραικός, Παπαγεωργίου
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης(Κανέλλης): Μηνασίδης 5(1), Χυτόπουλος, Τσιάνης 14(2), Βλάχος 20(1), Γιαλατζής 10(2), Πανταζής 11, Πλιόσκας 7, Νικολαϊδης 6.
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου (Μητακίδης): Φίλογλου, Γρηγορίου 8(2), Ρούζιος 11(1), Πλατανίτης 7(1), Παπαδημητρίου 11, Καλπαξής 10(2), Μπαλκούρας 9(1), Γκίνης 2, Γιαννάκαρος 4.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (22η, 30/3)
Δόξα Ασσήρου-Αρίων Σταυρούπολης
ΑΣ Ασβεστοχώρι-ΑΟΚ Αγ. Αθανασίου
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-ΕΚ Σταυρούπολης
Ηoop Φαλήρου-Όλυμπος
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτης
Προποντίδα-Αλέξανδρος Συκεών
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Δόξα Δρυμού
[team_standings 143922]