Τα αποτελέσματα της 20ης αγωνιστικής:
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 62-38
ΓΣ Μενεμένης-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 69-52
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 44-48
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 14-56
Ζέφυρος 02-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 52-37
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Πύργος Χαλάστρας 49-39
Ρεπό: Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη
ΓΣ Μενεμένης 69
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 52
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-12, 36-29, 54-37, 69-52 Διαιτητές: Δικταπανίδης, Δημητρακόπουλος
ΓΣ Μενεμένης (Σάββας-Σάββα): Σταματιάδου 7, Αναγνωστοπούλου 2, Παυλίδου 11(1), Αναστασιάδου 17, Καβακίδου 11, Σιδηροπούλου 9(3), Βασιλειάδου 10, Παναγιωτίδου 2.
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης (Κωτούλης): Βελούδη 6(1), Ασπρίδου 2, Κισκιπελή, Παπαδοπούλου 22(3), Σταματέλου, Μαναβή 7(1), Σαλαμάνη 4(1), Μαρασλίδη 2, Μόσχου, Κουτκουδάκη, Θώμογλου 9(1), Μαργκέκα.
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 14
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 56
Δεκάλεπτα: 4-14, 9-29, 11-40, 14-56 Διαιτητές: Κασόλης, Κατσαβέλης
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Κουτσιανούδης): Σινάπη, Γκορέγια, Χωρούδα 6, Λιτσάκη Κ. 1, Λιτσάκη Α., Μπεντοσβίλι, Λιαμάκη, Ντούλια 3, Κωνσταντινάκη 2, Μπαλή, Γκολιδάκη, Πασαλή 2.
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας (Σταϊκοπούλου): Τομπουλίδου 5(1), Κογκαλίδου 4, Κατρακυλίδου 9, Νικολή 8, Ζυγούρα, Μακρίδου 4, Γεράκου 5, Λειβαδιώτου 2, Κέκελη 14(2), Γιαμλόγλου 5.
Ζέφυρος 02 52
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 37
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-8, 32-21, 46-25, 52-37 Διαιτητές: Δέλλας, Μοσχάς
Ζέφυρος 02 (Αλεξανδρίδης-Γιάνναρος): Γεωργούλα 9, Μανωλοπούλου 6, Δραγκόλα 10(3), Τζήκα 2, Αθιανά 3(1), Δέλλιου 11(1), Σαμαρά, Γραβάνη, Κλεπουσνιώτου 2, Κοντραφούρη 4, Πεταχτή 5.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Μαλτέζος): Κεσεσίδου 13(2), Πάνου, Μαυροπούλου 4, Θεολόγου, Δημητριάδου, Κεσόγλου, Κοκκάλη 6, Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ε. 5, Τερζοπούλου 9, Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ι.
ΠΚ Νεάπολης 62
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 38
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-12, 25-28, 43-34, 62-38 Διαιτητές: Τζιαμπάζης, Αντωνέλου
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Παγκούτσος): Μήτα 2, Υδραίου 2, Καρδάση, Μητράγκα 13(2), Σιάτρα 4, Ιακωβίδου 4, Κουβαλακίδου 11, Κασάπη, Κουθουρίδου, Λιόλιου 7(1), Μπακογιάννη 13, Σταμκοπούλου 6(2).
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Αμυγδαλάς): Ισμαήλ, Λαζαρέλη, Ζέρβα , Τσίγκου 4, Ποτούπνι 4, Σταμούλη 8(2), Τσαπόγα 9, Τζαντζαρά, Τσαγκάρη 8, Θωμά 5, Νικολαϊδου.
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 44
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 48
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-12, 24-19, 31-34, 44-48 Διαιτητές: Μαλτέσιος, Τέγος
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου (Νικολαΐδης-Ιωαννίδης): Σαββοπούλου 4, Σιφναίου 3(1), Κασάπη 15(2), Γαβρίλη 5, Φόρογλου 4, Παπαδοπούλου Δ. 11, Κακαγιά, Φιλίππου, Μπεσίρη, Παλαμουτίδου 2.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Διαβολεμένου): Κιλινγκαρίδου 7, Ριτζαλέου 6, Τυφλού 16(2), Αναγνώστου 6, Καρακώστα, Μαρκοπούλου, Παπαγρηγορίου, Χατζηθεοδώρου 4, Κονδύλη 2, Μπάμπικερ 7, Μουρτετζίκογλου.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 49
Πύργος Χαλάστρας 39
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-10, 24-25, 31-28, 49-39 Διαιτητές: Τζιοβανάκης, Κατσώνης
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μοσχούλας): Γεωργιάδου 5(1), Παπαδοπούλου Α. 9, Τσαλοπούλου 17(2), Ανταβαλή 12, Αντικατζίδου 2, Χριστάκογλου 2, Ευθυμίου, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Μ., Οζπαπαδοπούλου Σ. 2.
Πύργος Χαλάστρας (Αναγνωστίδης): Τακίδου 5(1),Τσελεκίδου 2, Τζαβέλα 11, Γιοσμά 14(2), Δαμιανού, Παυλίδου 3, Πολύχρου Μ.Σ., Σαρηγιαννίδου 4, Καραδουλαμά.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (21η, 14/3)
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-ΓΣ Μενεμένης
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης-Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-ΠΚ Νεάπολης
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
Πύργος Χαλάστρας-Ζέφυρος 02
Ρεπό: Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
[team_standings 144385]