Τα αποτελέσματα της 19ης αγωνιστικής:
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Ζέφυρος 02 31-56
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-ΠΚ Νεάπολης 56-54
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-ΓΣ Μενεμένης 29-51
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 62-52
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 54-56
Πύργος Χαλάστρας-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 56-36
Ρεπό: Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 31
Ζέφυρος 02 56
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-15, 17-28, 24-41, 31-56 Διαιτητές: Κιλιπίρης, Βαϊτσης
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Αμυγδαλάς): Λαζαρέλη, Ζέρβα, Τσίγκου 9, Ποτούπνι 2, Σταμούλη 3, Τσαπόγα 7, Τζαντζαρά, Τσαγκάρη 6, Ισμαήλ 2, Θωμά 2, Νικολαϊδου.
Ζέφυρος 02 (Αλεξανδρίδης-Γιάνναρος): Γεωργούλα 6, Δραγκόλα 2, Τζήκα 7, Αθιανά 13(1), Δέλλιου 9(1), Σαμαρά 3(1), Γραβάνη 1, Κλεπουσνιώτου 5, Κοντραφούρη 4, Πεταχτή 6.
Πύργος Χαλάστρας 56
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 36
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-9, 30-16, 41-28, 56-36 Διαιτητές: Καραβάς, Αζάς
Πύργος Χαλάστρας (Αναγνωστίδης): Τακίδου 8(2), Τσελεκίδου 12, Τζαβέλα 10, Γιοσμά 7(1), Δαμιανού 2, Πολύχρου Κ., Παυλίδου 2, Πολύχρου Μ.Σ., Σαρηγιαννίδου 10, Δεληολάνη 5(1), Μακρή, Καραδουλαμά.
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Κουτσιανούδης): Σινάπη, Μυλωνά 2, Ντούλια 9, Χωρούδα 6(1), Κωνσταντινάκη 8, Μπεντοσβίλι 2, Πλουμούδη 2, Κοξένογλου, Γκολιδάκη 2, Πασαλή 5(1).
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 54
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 56
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-13, 33-23, 38-37, 54-56 Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης, Μαγή
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Μαλτέζος): Κεσεσίδου 15, Πάνου 4, Πετράκη, Μαυροπούλου 15, Θεολόγου, Δημητριάδου 2, Κοκκάλη, Κεσόγλου 6(1), Παπαγεωργοπούλου Ε. 6, Τερζοπούλου 4, Παπαγεωργοπούλου Α. 2.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μοσχούλας): Γεωργιάδου 17(5), Παπαδοπούλου 10, Τσαλοπούλου 16(3), Ανταβαλή 3, Οζπαπαδόπουλου Μ. 4, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Σ., Τσακιτζή, Αντικατζίδου 4, Χριστάκογλου 2.
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 56
ΠΚ Νεάπολης 54
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-14, 27-34, 42-42, 56-54 Διαιτητές: Ζαγοράκης, Στούμπος
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Ζηπίδου 8, Κραγιοπούλου 20, Κανελλιά, Μουταφίδου Μ. 7, Καργίδου, Ταρπάγκου Φ. 1, Μουταφίδου Ι. 11,Ταρπάγκου Α. 9.
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Παγκούτσος): Μήτα 6(2), Υδραίου, Μητράγκα 14(1), Ιακωβίδου, Κασάπη, Καραλίβανου, Κουβαλακίδου 12, Λιόλιου 8, Μπακογιάννη 14(1).
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 29
ΓΣ Μενεμένης 51
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-14, 18-26, 25-35, 29-51 Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος Δ., Κωνσταντινέλης
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Διαβολεμένου): Κονδύλη 4, Κιλινγκαρίδου 6, Ριτζαλέου 7(1), Τριγένη, Τυφλού 2, Αναγνώστου 3, Παπαγρηγορίου, Χατζηθεοδώρου 4, Μπάμπικερ 3, Μουρτετζίκογλου, Μαρκοπούλου.
ΓΣ Μενεμένης (Σάββας-Σάββα): Σταματιάδου 4, Παυλίδου 15(3), Αναστασιάδου, Καβακίδου 16, Σιδηροπούλου 8(1), Βασιλειάδου 8, Παναγιωτίδου.
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 62
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 52
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-15, 29-40, 50-44, 62-52 Διαιτητές: Παπαδοπούλου Κ., Χατζίδου
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας (Σταϊκοπούλου): Κογκαλίδου 13, Κατρακυλίδου 15, Νικολή 2, Γεράκου 6, Δημητριάδου 9, Λειβαδιώτου 2, Κέκελη 15(5).
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου (Νικολαΐδης-Ιωαννίδης): Καρπόνη, Σαββοπούλου, Κασάπη, Γαβρίλη 10(2), Φόρογλου 9(1), Παπαδοπούλου Δ. 27, Κακαγιά 4, Σιφναίου, Παλαμουτίδου, Μπεσίρη 2.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (20η, 7/3)
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
ΓΣ Μενεμένης-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας
Ζέφυρος 02-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Πύργος Χαλάστρας
Ρεπό: Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη
[team_standings 144385]