Τα αποτελέσματα
Ολύμπια Λάρισας-Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 66-60
Πανσερραϊκός-Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 65-55
Τιτάνες Δράμας-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 48-55
Ηρακλής-Ναύαρχος Βότσης 73-40
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-ΑΡΗΣ 49-47
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης-ΑΕ Πυλαίας 34-69
Τιτάνες Δράμας 48
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 55
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-12, 25-26, 37-40, 48-55 Διαιτητές: Λαδάς, Θωμόπουλος
Τιτάνες Δράμας (Μάρκου): Μαραγκού 5, Τόγα 11(2), Σαμολαδά 7(1), Τζιαμπάζη 15(5), Γιαντσιώρη 10, Αθανασιάδου.
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς (Γκογκάκης-Καρακασίδου): Ιγγλέζου 14(3), Αντωνιάδου 9(2), Παπαρέντη, Τσίτσου 4, Οικονόμου 10(2), Ακσεχέρογλου 9, Ευσταθίου, Σιφναίου, Διαμαντίδου 4, Καϊμακτσή 5, Παπαϊωάννου.
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης 34
ΑΕ Πυλαίας 69
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-13, 16-34, 25-59, 34-69 Διαιτητές: Παπαδοπούλου Κ., Θρασυβουλίδης
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης (Δρακουλίδης): Ανδριοπούλου 8(2), Γρηγοριάδου 3, Πεχλιβανίδου Σ. 7, Βέκιου 6, Κανέλλογλου, Γούτη 4, Αντωνιάδου 2, Χατζηστρατή 4.
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Λίτσου-Γιάνναρος): Μπαλλά 8, Πετρίδου 9(2), Κατσαμούρη 7, Λάλου 8, Σταμπή 2, Καραμπατζάκη 10, Παπαρδέλα 7(1), Κοκκίνου 1, Τζήμου 2, Πλουμπή 2, Βατσιτσίδου 9, Σακκά 4.
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 49
ΑΡΗΣ 47
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-11, 26-25, 34-36, 49-47 Διαιτητές: Κανελλόπουλος-Παναγιωτίδης
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (Καρά Αχμέτ-Αντώνογλου): Μεχμέτ-Ουστά, Τσακίρη 2, Μαμαλίγκατζη 5, Πετρίδου, Σακουλάκη 19(3), Παυλάκη, Κάραλη, Καρακώστα 5, Σουλιώτη 14, Καραλίδου Σ., Ευθυμίου, Χαλκίδου 4.
ΑΡΗΣ (Βαχαροπούλου): Καραβέλη 6(2), Κωστανάκη 13(1), Γράψα 9, Βαντσιούρη 1, Γκρίτζαλη 3, Βεντούρα 9, Πλατσά, Λαγκαδιώτου 6(2), Γκομπετζίσβίλι.
Πανσερραϊκός 65
Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 55
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-19, 28-31, 45-47, 65-55 Διαιτητές: Δικταπανίδης, Τσάνταλη
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ(Σιάκκα): Μίχου 6, Σιδερίδου, Χύσα 6, Νασιάκου, Μπακιρτζίδου 7, Σιάκκα, Κίναλη, Πελτέκη 20 (3), Κουτούση 20, Πιτσιάβα 3, Γκανάτσιου 3, Βλαχβέη.
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ (Τσιρογιάννη): Δαβιτίδου 6 (2), Γκρίτζαλη 4, Αμβρακίδου, Ζουγκουρίδου 8 (1), Φλώρου 15, Παντζιάλα, Λάππα 7, Λεκάι, Μπουμπουλέντρα, Καρατάσιου, Μουστακίδου 15, Δημητριάδου.
Ολύμπια Λάρισας 66
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 60
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-21, 39-35, 52-43, 66-60 Διαιτητές: Μπάρδας, Μπούγλος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (Λότφι): Μιχαηλίδου 6, Σολωμού 9(1), Σουλιώτη, Λιάσκου 2, Σκαρλή 3(1), Μαγδαλιανίδου 3, Κουτσουνούρη 26, Μπενέκη 17.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ (Μύρβαλη): Καμπίτση 11(3), Εμμανουηλίδου 7, Καλομιτσίνη 5(1), Κουλακιώτη 5, Ψαρρά 10(2), Τσαγκαρίδου, Τζίκου 17, Παπαδάκη 1, Πασιούδη 4.
Ηρακλής 73
Ναύαρχος Βότσης 40
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-6, 34-14, 52-28, 73-40 Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης, Ηλιόπουλος
Ηρακλής (Λαμπρόπουλος): Παπαβασιλείου 9(1), Τσουμπερλή 11, Γιαννοπούλου 8, Ελευθεριάδου 6, Θωμά 3(1), Τζιότζιου 7, Γιαννούδη 2, Λογδανίδου 14, Μυγδαλιά 2, Πάππα Ρ. 6(1), Πάπα Ι., Καλογρίδου 5.
Ναύαρχος Βότσης (Μαυρίδης): Χρυσοστομίδου 3, Καζαντζή Σπ. 5, Αραμπατζή 8, Καζαντζή Στ. 17(1), Αβραμίδου 2, Παπανικολάου 2, Τσελεμπή 2, Τερεζή Χ. 1.
Επόμενη αγωνιστική (19η, 11/3)
ΑΕ Πυλαίας-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
Πιερικός Αρχέλαος-Τιτάνες Δράμας
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου-Πανσερραϊκός
Αρης-Ολύμπια Λάρισας
Ναύαρχος Βότσης-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης-Ηρακλής