Τα αποτελέσματα της 18ης αγωνιστικής:
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 67-61
Ζέφυρος 02-Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 61-37
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 61-57
ΓΣ Μενεμένης-Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 41-43
Πύργος Χαλάστρας-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 67-49
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 20-56
Ρεπό: ΑΣ Πανόραμα
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 20
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 56
Δεκάλεπτα: 2-20, 10-34, 16-41, 20-56 Διαιτητές: Δημακόπουλος, Σπανός
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Κουτσιανούδης): Σινάπη, Μυλωνά 4, Λιαμάκη, Ντούλια, Λιτσάκη, Μπεντοσβίλι 2, Χωρούδα 2, Κωνσταντινάκη 8, Πλουμούδη 2, Πασαλή.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Μαλτέζος): Κεσεσίδου 11(2), Πάνου 6, Πετράκη 2, Μαυροπούλου 4, Κεσόγλου 14(2), Δημητριάδου, Κοκκάλη 11, Παπαγεωργοπούλου 2, Τερζοπούλου 6.
Πύργος Χαλάστρας 67
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 49
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-4, 27-15, 47-27, 67-49 Διαιτητές: Τσαρδούλιας, Γαβρίδου
Πύργος Χαλάστρας (Αναγνωστίδης): Τακίδου 30(8), Τσελεκίδου, Τζαβέλα 12, Γιοσμά 4, Πολύχρου Κ. 4, Παυλίδου 9, Δαμιανού, Πολύχρου Μ.Σ., Σαρηγιαννίδου 8, Καραδουλαμά.
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας (Σταϊκοπούλου): Κογκαλίδου 11(2), Κατρακυλίδου 10, Νικολή, Μακρίδου, Γεράκου 9(3), Δημητριάδου 8(1), Λειβαδιώτου 2, Κέκελη 8(1), Γιαμλόγλου.
ΓΣ Μενεμένης 41
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου 43
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-12, 21-20, 39-30, 41-43 Διαιτητές: Τσάνταλη, Δημητρακόπουλος
ΓΣ Μενεμένης (Σάββας-Σάββα): Σταματιάδου 2, Παυλίδου 13, Αναστασιάδου 5, Καβακίδου 4, Ζούνη, Σιδηροπούλου 7(1), Βασιλειάδου 8, Παναγιωτίδου 2.
Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου (Νικολαΐδης-Ιωαννίδης): Σιφναίου, Σαββοπούλου 5(1), Κασάπη 11(2), Γαβρίλη 7(1), Φόρογλου 5(1), Παπαδοπούλου Δ. 9, Φιλίππου, Κακαγιά, Ζαμπουρίδου 6, Παλαμουτίδου, Μπεσίρη.
Ζέφυρος 02 61
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 37
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-7, 25-15, 41-22, 61-37 Διαιτητές: Δήμου, Αντωνέλου
Ζέφυρος 02 (Αλεξανδρίδης-Γιάνναρος): Γεωργούλα 2, Μανωλοπούλου 3(1), Δραγκόλα 2, Τζήκα 6, Αθιανά 6, Δέλλιου 21(6), Σαμαρά 8(2), Γραβάνη, Κλεπουσνιώτου 4, Κοντραφούρη, Πεταχτή 10.
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Ζηπίδου, Κραγιοπούλου 5, Μουταφίδου Μ. 2, Καργίδου 2, Ταρπάγκου Φ. 9(1), Μουταφίδου Ι. 10, Ταρπάγκου Α. 7, Χρυσοστομίδου 2.
ΠΚ Νεάπολης 61
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 57
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-17, 23-26, 44-37, 61-57 Διαιτητές: Ζαγοράκης, Μήρτσιος
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Παγκούτσος): Τζέλλα 7, Μήτα 2, Υδραίου, Καρδάση 1, Μητράγκα 8(1), Ιακωβίδου 4, Κασάπη, Κουβαλακίδου 9, Λιόλιου, Μπακογιάννη 30, Σταμκοπούλου, Παπαδοπούλου.
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης (Κωτούλης): Βελούδη 2, Ασπρίδου 1, Κισκιπελή 5, Παπαδοπούλου 21(4), Σταματέλου 6(1), Μαναβή, Σαλαμάνη 4, Μαρασλίδη 8, Μόσχου, Κουτκουδάκη, Θώμογλου 10.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 67
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 61
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-10, 32-35, 40-45, 58-58 (κ.δ), 67-61 Διαιτητές: Τζιοβανάκης, Ντόντης
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μοσχούλας-Τσαλοπούλου): Γεωργιάδου 19(5), Παπαδοπούλου Αν. 10, Ανταβαλή 17, Αντικατζίδου 7, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Μ. 2, Οζπαπαδοπούλου Σ. 9, Τσακιτζη, Χριστάκογλου 3.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας:(Αμυγδαλάς): Ζέρβα, Τσίγκου 5, Ποτούπνι 5, Σταμούλη 19(1), Τσαπόγα 24, Ισμαήλ, Θωμά 7(1),Τσαγκάρη 1.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (19η, 28/2)
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Ζέφυρος 02
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-ΠΚ Νεάπολης
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-ΓΣ Μενεμένης
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
Πύργος Χαλάστρας-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού
Ρεπό: Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
[team_standings 144385]