Τα αποτελέσματα της 17ης αγωνιστικής:
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 54-33
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 54-45
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης-Ζέφυρος 02 40-47
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-ΠΚ Νεάπολης 62-37
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-ΓΣ Μενεμένης 55-59
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης-Πύργος Χαλάστρας 69-46
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 54
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 33
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-7, 24-18, 39-24, 54-33 Διαιτητές: Μπαχτσεβανόπουλος, Αντωνέλου
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Αμυγδαλάς): Λαζαρέλη, Ζέρβα, Τσίγκου 10, Ποτούπνι 10, Σταμούλη 9, Τσαπόγα 10, Ισμαήλ, Τσαγκάρη 7, Θωμά 6, Νικολαϊδου 2.
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού (Κουτσιανούδης): Κινάλη, Χωρούδα 9(2), Κοξένογλου 2, Ντούλια 6, Λιτσάκη, Κωνσταντινάκη 4, Πλουμούδη, Μπεντοσβίλι 8, Γκολιδάκη, Πασαλή 4.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης 69
Πύργος Χαλάστρας 46
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-14, 38-20, 55-27, 69-46 Διαιτητές: Θρασυβουλίδης, Τζιαμπάζης
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης (Μαλτέζος): Κεσεσίδου 16, Πάνου 7(1), Πετράκη, Μαυροπούλου 9, Θεολόγου 2, Κεσόγλου 20(4), Κοκκάλη 5(1), Παπαγεωργοπούλου 2, Τερζοπούλου 8.
Πύργος Χαλάστρας (Αναγνωστίδης): Τακίδου 14(1), Τσελεκίδου 5, Τζαβέλα 7, Γιοσμά 10(1), Πολύχρου Κ., Παυλίδου 4, Πολύχρου Μ.Σ. 2, Σαρηγιαννίδου 4, Δεληολάνη.
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη 54
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 45
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-13, 21-21, 34-32, 54-45 Διαιτητές: Παπαδοπούλου Κ., Μαγή
Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Ζηπίδου 15(3), Κραγιοπούλου 8, Κανελλιά, Μουταφίδου Μ. 2, Καργίδου, Ταρπάγκου Φ., Μουταφίδου Ι. 7,Ταρπάγκου Α. 2, Νειλούδη 20.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μοσχούλας): Γεωργιάδου 16(4), Παπαδοπούλου 6, Τσαλοπούλου 3, Ανταβαλή 8, Οζπαπαδόπουλου Μ., Τσακιτζή 4(1), Αντικατζίδου 4, Χριστάκογλου 2.
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 40
Ζέφυρος 02 47
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-5, 18-23, 24-32, 40-47 Διαιτητές: Στούμπος, Μήρτσιος
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης (Κωτούλης): Βελούδη 1, Ασπρίδου, Κισκιπελή, Παπαδοπούλου 11(2), Σταματέλου, Μαναβή 6(1), Σαλαμάνη 7(1), Μαρασλίδη, Μόσχου, Κουτκουδάκη, Θώμογλου 13.
Ζέφυρος 02 (Αλεξανδρίδης-Γιάνναρος): Γεωργούλα2 , Μανωλοπούλου 3, Δραγκόλα 2, Τζήκα 10, Αθιανά 11(1), Δέλλιου 9, Σαμαρά, Γραβάνη, Κλεπουσνιώτου, Κοντραφούρη 4, Πεταχτή 8.
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 55
ΓΣ Μενεμένης 59
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-15, 24-29, 44-41, 55-59 Διαιτητές: Τσάνταλη, Τζεκάκης
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας (Σταϊκοπούλου): Τομπουλίδου, Κογκαλίδου 7(1), Κατρακυλίδου 11(1), Νικολή 5, Μακρίδου, Γεράκου 17(2), Δημητριάδου 9, Λειβαδιώτου, Μανουσαρίδου, Κέκελη 6(1), Γιαμλόγλου.
ΓΣ Μενεμένης (Σάββας-Σιδερίδης): Σταματιάδου 6, Αναγνωστοπούλου, Παυλίδου 19(1), Αναστασιάδου 4, Καβακίδου 16, Ντουγιουτζή, Ζούνη, Σιδηροπούλου 4, Βασιλειάδου 10, Παναγιωτίδου.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 62
ΠΚ Νεάπολης 37
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-3, 27-14, 42-22, 62-37 Διαιτητές: Τέγος, Κανελλίδης
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Διαβολεμένου): Κιλινγκαρίδου 9(2), Τυφλού 20(1), Αναγνώστου 5, Μαροπούλου, Παπαγρηγορίου 2, Χατζηθεοδώρου 9, Κονδύλη 9, Μουρτετζίκογλου 8.
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Παγκούτσος): Μήτα 5, Υδραίου 6, Καρδάση 8, Μητράγκα 14(1), Σιάτρα, Κασάπη, Ιακωβίδου 4, Μίχου, Πλακωτή, Λιόλιου 2, Μπακογιάννη 7, Σταμκοπούλου 2.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική(18η, 21/2)
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
Ζέφυρος 02-Εκπ. Φρυγανιώτη
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
ΓΣ Μενεμένης-Αστέρας Ιπποδρομίου
Πύργος Χαλάστρας-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας
Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένης
Ρεπό: ΑΣ Πανόραμα
[team_standings 144385]