Τα αποτελέσματα:
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Γαλάζιοι 70-54
Βεργίνα-Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 79-60
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο-ΑΟ Αρετσού 43-48
ΑΚ Πανόραμα-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 63-71
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας 59-67
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός-Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 70-66
Ρεπό: Ναύαρχος Βότσης
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός 70
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-9, 36-33, 55-48, 70-66 Διαιτητές: Παπαθανασίου, Δήμου
ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός (Αποστόλου-Ρώσσιος): Χατζής 14(1), Παλιογιάννης, Λαζαρίδης 18(2), Παλιόκας 7, Κουτσιαμπάσης 2, Λαγός 2, Μωϋσίδης 13, Θάνος 6, Τζώρας, Μπουτόπουλος 6, Μυλωνάς 2.
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου (Αποστολίδης-Αποστολίδου): Παπαστεργίου, Λαγός, Σκεύης 3(1), Πατίκας 2, Θεοδώρου 3(1), Παντέλογλου 13(1), Ουρκέρογλου, Τουρνάς 9, Στεφανίδης 10, Γιαννιός 2, Μυλωνάς 24.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 59
ΑΟM Πυλαίας 67
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-10, 31-30, 49-43, 59-67 Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Γ., Τζεκάκης
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Χατζόπουλος): Φλιώνης, Αθανασίου 20, Μάτκα, Τρίχας 4, Πογανίδης 6, Χατζόπουλος 17(4), Ουγουρλόγλου 10, Κοκορέντζας 2.
ΑΟM Πυλαίας (Γραμματόγλου): Μαυρίδης Ε., Μαυρίδης Π., Παλατσίδης 4, Φορίδης 15(1), Πετρόβαλης 15(1), Τρέμμας, Δελόγλου 11(1), Καραγιάννης 2, Βέρρας 8, Πεϊμανίδης 11, Ντίμο 2, Δόσιος.
Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο 43
AO Αρετσού 48
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-14, 17-26, 34-37, 43-48 Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου, Κιλιπίρης
Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο (Μελετιάδης): Κλεισιάρης 11(3), Σύρος 6, Λαμπρίδης 6(1), Μπόγκα, Μουσάλαμ 7, Τσαλικίδης 2, Γκοτζαμάνης 11.
AO Αρετσού (Χαλκιάς): Ιωαννίδης 2, Παντελίδης, Αποστόλου 4, Θεοδοσιάδης 15(2), Ματάκος 10, Οικονόμου, Χρήστου, Μάστορας 9, Σιδηράς 6, Παναγιώτου 2.
Βεργίνα 79
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 60
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-15, 36-35, 58-48, 79-60 Διαιτητές: Τσούλης, Κασαπίδης
Βεργίνα (Βουρδέρης-Τρουμπούνης): Καλλιδόπουλος, Κονιώρης, Πετρίδης 15(1), Παρίσης 10(1), Μπιτέρνας 2, Βαρδουνιώτης 26(2), Τικτόπουλος, Γέπης 6, Παντερής 2, Παντελίδης 12(2), Παπαγεωργίου 4, Πούλιος 2.
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου (Μέντης): Σταμολάμπρος 18(2), Σπυριδόπουλος 2, Καρβουνάρης, Σκανδαλίδης 2, Κουφούδης 10, Μαλτέσιος 6, Ζαχαριάδης 2, Ντίντας 8, Τσιμπρής 6, Τσαχουρίδης 3(1), Τιτόπουλος 3.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 70
Γαλάζιοι 54
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-7, 33-19, 52-33, 70-54 Διαιτητές: Πράττος, Ζαγοράκης
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου (Μουρατίδης): Μαρίνος 2, Μωϋσιάδης 5, Μοσχούλας 1, Κακαλιάντης 9(3), Σιάπκας 2, Αντικατζίδης 14, Παρμαξίδης 14(4), Αγριόπουλος, Σπάχος 6(2), Γκούμας 11, Παπαδόπουλος 6.
Γαλάζιοι (Παπαδούλης): Μπελτές 1, Φωτιάδης 1, Νταβίδι 8(1), Μπασδάνης 4, Λέντης, Καμπούρης 7, Γιαννούλης 6, Ξυγωνάκης 4, Τολιόπουλος 19, Βασιλόπουλος 2, Χαλκιάς 4.
ΑΚ Πανόραμα 63
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 71
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-24, 36-41, 51-54, 63-71 Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης, Παπαδόπουλος Κ.
ΑΚ Πανόραμα(Γιαννάκης): Παπαθεοδώρου 2, Σουρμελίδης 8(2), Μεϊντάνης 7, Προκοπάκης, Τζίνης Γ. 10(1), Στογιαννόπουλος 6, Λαζάρου 3, Τσαλαγεώργος 13, Τζάτσης 3(1), Χαιριστανίδης 4, Κοκκάρης, Ναχμίας.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Ιωαννίδης-Ριτζαλέου): Χοϊδας 16(3), Κουρατίδης, Αλεξιάδης 2, Κρίτσας 12, Σουκουλιάς 5, Καμπίτσης 13, Σπανός Ν. 6(1), Τσάκος 12(4), Κουτσόβουλος 5(1), Αρσένης, Δεμερτζίδης.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (13η, 19/1)
Γαλάζιοι-Βεργίνα
ΑΟ Αρετσού-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο
ΑΟΜ Πυλαίας-ΑΚ Πανόραμα
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
Ναύαρχος Βότσης-ΚΑΣ Ν. Ραιδεστός
Ρεπό: Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου
[team_standings 143728]