Αναλυτικά όλα τα αποτελέσματα του 1ου ομίλου.
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 11η ΑΓΩΝ. | |||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ | ΑΜΥΝΑ | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ-ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔ 62-65 | |
1 | ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | 21 | 853 | 699 | ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ-ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧ. 76-67 | |
2 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ ΠΑΥΛ | 20 | 785 | 668 | ΑΚΕΤΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.Π. 73-60 | |
3 | ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ | 20 | 679 | 613 | ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ-ΕΟΣ 40-77 | |
4 | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 20 | 759 | 670 | ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 63-66 | |
5 | ΕΟΣ | 19 | 803 | 726 | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ -ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 77-56 | |
6 | ΑΚΕΤΣ | 17 | 682 | 668 | ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ 66-63 | |
7 | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ. | 17 | 722 | 706 | ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 12η 17/12 | |
8 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ | 16 | 743 | 749 | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ | |
9 | ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | 16 | 649 | 644 | ΑΜΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ | |
10 | ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧ. | 14 | 688 | 716 | ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΑΕΣ – ΕΟΣ | |
11 | ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ | 14 | 752 | 750 | ΚΕΡ. ΑΓIOY. Π – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | |
12 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ | 13 | 709 | 752 | Ν.ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ – ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙA | |
13 | ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ | 12 | 610 | 832 | ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧ. – ΑΚΕΤΣ | |
14 | ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ | 11 | 592 | 851 | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ. – ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΕ |
Ν. ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ 76
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 67
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 12-16, 39-36, 52-56, 76-67. Διαιτητές: Μαραθιώτης, Ταχόπουλος.
Ν. ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ (Κανέλλης): Καραγιάννης 16(1), Μάμαλης 2, Κακάκης 6, Γεωργίου 3(1), Τσαβλίδης 15, Βέρας 10, Κουργιαννίδης 5(1), Τουρουτουτούδης 4, Χιτόπουλος 15(3).
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ (Κουλάξης): Μιρίδης 4, Κατσούλης 3, Μαντζάρης, Μεσσηνιώτης 17, Γκότσης 25, Μποζίνης 8(2), Λαζαρίδης, Κουλαξίδης, Σαββίδης 8, Βαεράμης 2.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ 62
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 65
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 24-15, 38-28, 47-39, 62-65. Διαιτητές: Λαζαρίδης, Σακαλής.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ (Κουμαριάς): Τσελεκίδης 9, Πουλιάκης 5(1), Αραμπατζής , Τσούμλεκης, Μίκρας 9, Μπίτος 8(2), Ποντίκας 2, Βαλάης 3(1), Τσιτσινάκης 17(4), Σιάκας 9.
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (Γουναρίδης): Συμεωνίδης, Πλιόσκας 5, Πανταζής 16(3), Μπακιρτζίδης 9, Μποσταντζίδης 22(1), Ζαχαριόγλου 6, Χλωρός 4, Τουλούμης 1, Στρατής 2.
ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ 40
ΕΟΣ 77
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 12-22, 24-38, 33-60, 40-77. Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος, Μουτζούρης.
ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ (Δοντσίδης): Γεωργιάδης 14, Κοντορεπανίδης 7(1), Σαϊτανίδης, Αβραάμ 7, Χερκελετζής 5, Τζάφας 3(1), Πλαβούλης Γ. 2, Νικολαΐδης 2.
ΕΟΣ (Αποστόλου): Ξενίδης, Βαλσαμίδης 12, Ατματζίδης 10, Μαστοράκης , Βλάχος 4, Επιτρόπου, Σιδηρόπουλος 9, Δημητριάδης 3(1), Ρούμπης 2, Κοτσάμπασης 11(1), Τόττης 4, Ζηκούλης 22(1).
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 66
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 63
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 20-13, 44-31, 56-49, 66-63. Διαιτητές: Κουτσουμάρης, Κωτίδης.
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ (Χατζηιερεμίας): Ιωακειμίδης 8, Μπαλλής 19(3), Ιατρίδης Π., Σταυρίδης 10, Κωνσταντινίδης 10(1), Αγτζίδης 9, Μπαλκούρας 10(1).
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ (Κοντογιωργάκης): Λιάντης 3, Μπίσκας 23(1), Μανωλακίδξης 22(3), Κίτσας 2, Γουρουπουζγιάννης 4, Μπατσιόλας Φ. 4, Βουδούρης 5.
ΑΚΕΤΣ 73
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 60
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 20-23, 39-31, 58-39, 73-60. Διαιτητές: Πουρσανίδης, Αργυροπούλου.
ΑΚΕΤΣ (Τραχανάς): Κουταλίδης 18(1), Μπάρκος, Κεσαπίδης 15(1), Καπνάς, Μπαρτζώκας 6, Τσικίνας 2, Χασάπης 2, Ιωαννίδης 6, Ζγέρας 4, Κόπης 10(1), Αναστασιάδης 10(1) , Γιόρτσιος.
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ (Σουανίδης): Καρδομάτης 4, Κυριαζόπουλος 6(2), Αγγελόπουλος 5, Βάσης 8, Γκαβανόζης 8, Κουγιουμτζίδης 15, Δημητριάδης 14, Σπυρίδης, Κοκκαλίδης.
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 77
ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 56
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 20-17, 33-35, 48-45, 77-56. Διαιτητές: Πολυχρονιάδης, Κάμπας.
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ (Κοτανίδης): Παπαδούλης 2, Γαλάνης 2, Ιορδανίδης 9, Κυπραίος, Ατακτίδης 13(3), Κοτζαμάνης 3, Ταρπάγκος 18, Κατέρης 8, Μαρβάκης 19(3), Παντέλογλου 3.
ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Γιαννάκαρος): Βουλγερίδης 4, Παυλίδης 6, Σωτηρακόγλου Ι. 5, Ηλιάδης 15(2), Κουρουτζίδης 7, Σωτηρακόγλου Γ. 8, Σαλανίδης 2, Χατζόπουλος 9(1).
ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 63
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 66