Όλα τα αποτελέσματα της 25ης αγωνιστικής της Β’ ΕΚΑΣΘ στο «Northbasket»
2ος όμιλος
ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 74
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 79
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 18-24, 39-42, 53-62, 74-79. Διαιτητές: Τζίμα, Γιαννάκης.
ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ (Τζιόμαλος): Πάμπαλος 1, Δεμερτζής 11(1), Βουνάκης 21(4), Βλάχος 16, Τσαντάκης 15(2), Δημητριάδης 2, Σπυρόπουλος, Οικονόμου 4, Ανδρέου 4.
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ (Ντούλης): Χατζηιωάννου 17(2), Κοντονίκος 9(2), Σύρος 6(1), Μηνάς 4, Μάντζιαρης 4, Τοκμακίδης 14, Κοϊμτζόγλου 9, Τερζής, Κεσίσογλου 16.
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 65
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ 59
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 13-11, 39-24, 50-38, 65-59. Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης, Καλπάκης.
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ (Βλόστος): Σπανός Μ. 18(3), Βουρδέρης 6(1), Καραγευρέκης, Καμπανάς 2, Κουτσομήτρος 10, Μαράζης, Ξουρίδας 4, Γουγουλάκης 12, Φρουζάκης 5, Γερακίδης 4, Γέπης 4, Κονιάκης.
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ (Ντάγιος): Μουρατίδης, Ντάγιος 14, Βρογκιστινός, Καρούσης 10, Παπαιωάννου 24, Μαργόνης, Αγάθος 4, Πρατσινάκης 4, Καρβουνάρης 3(1), Κοκκάρης, Τζερεφός.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 78
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 72
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 22-13, 38-30, 58-48, 78-72. Διαιτητές: Μοσχοτόγλου, Σπανός.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ (Καρδομάτης): Αρνίδης 22, Μπατσιούδης 11(3), Καραμάνης 21(1), Ουρκέρογλου Κοσ. 11(1), Χατζηβασιλειάδης, Τσολακίδης 13, Λάκος.
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ (Χατζηερεμίας): Ιατρίδης Α., Αρναούτογλου 11, Ιωακειμίδης 22(2), Ιατρίδης Π. 8, Σταυρίδης 16, Κωνσταντινίδης Χ. 15(1), Αγτζίδης.
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ 62
ΑΕΤΟΣ 57
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 22-21, 26-27, 43-41, 62-57. Διαιτητές: Πανταζής, Αντωνίου.
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ (Μελετιάδης): Κλεισιάρης 14(3), Μπατής 11, Πούνιος 2, Μπάτζιος, Βλαχάκης 7, Ζιάκας 12, Αδαμαντιάδης 15(2), Παπαγεωργίου 1.
ΑΕΤΟΣ (Καραμανλής): Χρόνης 2, Κατεμίδης 13(2), Τσάκος 16(1), Μολύβας 8, Χοροζίδης 12, Κουτσόβουλος 6(2), Παυλίδης, Καβαργύρης, Γεροφώτης.
ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ 59
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 75
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 13-19, 46-48, 55-59, 59-75. Διαιτητές: Τσιρτσιμάλης, Γαζέτας.
ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ (Λεμονίδης): Τζήλιας, Εμμανουήλ 8(2), Μυτιληναίος Α. 18(4), Παλιώκας 4, Μυτιληναίος Β. 1, Ζέγας, Θεοδώρου 5, Νικάκης 11, Γκούμας 5, Μόμτσος 3, Μπένοβ 4.
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ (Γιαννάκης): Ριτζαλέος, Μπαγκντασαριάν 6, Ντινόπουλος, Τσιτσιρίγκος 13(1), Λαζάρου 21, Γάκης 23(4), Τζινής, Περατεινός Ν. 4, Στεφάνου, Βασιλειάδης 2, Χατζηγιαννίδης 6.
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 91
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 70
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 19-24, 51-45, 75-63, 91-70. Διαιτητές: Ταξιλνταρίδης, Κατσώνης.
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ (Τραχανάς): Σβολάκης 10(2), Αγλαμίσης Θ. 22(4), Αγλαμίσης Τ. 22(3), Μπάφας 15, Ασλάνης, Γκουγκούσης, Τσίλας 8, Χατζόπουλος 14(1).
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ (Στρατής): Σκόνδρας 7, Λασκαρίδης, Σπυρόπουλος, Κατσιάνος 16(3), Προδρομίδης 2, Καλούμης, Τασιόπουλος 20(6), Μουσαλάμ 6, Αναγνωστίδης 14(1), Κιουτσούκος 5(1).
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 92
ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ 67
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 28-18, 50-38,70-54, 92-67. Διαιτητές: Tζιοπάνος, Παπαθανασίου.
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ (Γεωργιάδης): Μυλωνάς 11, Γκάρτσιος 2, Μιχαηλίδης 16, Σουλάκης 23(7), Βλαχάκης, Χαβιαρόπουλος 12, Συμεωνίδης, Παπανδρέου 6, Καρπούζης, Νικολαΐδης 10(1), Γιάντσης 10, Μπαϊράμης 2 .
ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ (Κοιλανίτης): Φορίδης 11(1), Χατζημπαλόγλου 6, Δαμουλάκης 6(1), Καραολάνης, Τσαφαράς 9, Θεοδωρίδης 8, Μπενέκης 3,Μαυρίδης 4, Πρωτογερόπουλος 2, Σάντης 18.
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ | 50 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 13-0 | 12-0 | 3-0 | N25 | 1874 | 1413 | 461 | |
2 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 42 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 7-5 | 10-3 | 3-0 | N5 | 17 | 1711 | 1623 | 88 |
3 | ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 42 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 9-4 | 8-4 | 2-1 | H1 | 1851 | 1662 | 189 | |
4 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ | 41 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 8-5 | 8-4 | 2-1 | N2 | 1862 | 1650 | 212 | |
5 | ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΝΕΟΥ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | 41 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 8-5 | 8-4 | 2-1 | N1 | -12 | 1738 | 1687 | 51 |
6 | ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΑΣ | 40 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 9-3 | 6-7 | 2-1 | H1 | 1900 | 1895 | 5 | |
7 | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ | 38 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 7-5 | 6-7 | 2-1 | N2 | 1655 | 1694 | -39 | |
8 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.Θ. | 37 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 5-7 | 7-6 | 0-3 | H4 | 1712 | 1750 | -38 | |
9 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ΑΜΠΣΤΜΘ | 36 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 6-7 | 5-7 | 3-0 | N3 | 1681 | 1731 | -50 | |
10 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ | 35 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 4-8 | 6-7 | 1-2 | H2 | 5 | 1666 | 1710 | -44 |
11 | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ | 35 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 6-7 | 4-8 | 1-2 | N1 | 1770 | 1885 | -115 | |
12 | ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΑΟ | 30 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 3-9 | 2-11 | 0-3 | H4 | 1597 | 1817 | -220 | |
13 | ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΣ | 30 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 2-10 | 3-10 | 0-3 | H3 | -15 | 1523 | 1764 | -241 |
14 | ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 2005 ΟΚΘ | 28 | 25 | 3 | 22 | 2-11 | 1-11 | 0-3 | H14 | 1632 | 1891 | -259 |
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (26η, 4/5)
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΘ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ
ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ-ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ-ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ
1ος όμιλος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 72
ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 47
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 15-11, 29-25, 54-37, 72-47. Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Χ., Μπίκης
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ (Γιάννης): Γερόπουλος 4, Αλεξιάδης 2, Οικονόμου 2, Σαρακατσάνος 2, Ρούζιος 12, Σταυρακίδης 2, Αντωνιάδης 7(1), Λαϊδης 20(4), Καραδήμος 7, Τσορακλίδης 8, Τάρπατζης 4, Μανωλακίδης 2.
ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ (Χρηστίδης): Κατσαβέλης 8(1), Πατσιούρας 3(1), Θεοδωρόπουλος Α. 18(4), Θεοδωρόπουλος Κ. 5(1), Καργιάς 6, Γερμανλης 7(1).
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 78
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 55
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 30-18, 47-29, 64-40, 78-55. Διαιτητές: Τζίμα, Κούσης.
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ (Γκούμας): Χρηστίδης 16(1), Γεωργίου 2, Παπανικολάου 26(7), Αβανίδης 6(2), Λύτας 15(3), Σαββίδης 2, Καραμπίδης, Σαμαράς, Μηνασίδης, Καραγεωργίου 11.
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (Γιούδας-Σαμουρέλης): Σαρίκου 7, Ταπούτος 3(1), Μπακιρτζίδης 8(1), Καραγιαννίδης 10, Μπαμπατζάνης 10, Τουλούμης 5, Μπίκης, Κενανόπουλος 6, Τσολακίδης, Αλεξιάδης 6.
ΑΚΕΤΣ 81
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΧΕΔ. 39
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 15-8, 40-13, 60-17, 81-39. Διαιτητές: Μανιός, Γραικός.
ΑΚΕΤΣ (Κασικτσόγλου): Δουλγερίδης 11(1), Λίλα, Ζαταγιάς 8, Ζέρβας, Χεμπεκίδης 16, Γιώρτσιος Χ. 13(1), Γιώρτσιος Θ. 12(2), Ζγέρας 6, Κόττης 5(1), Τερζόπουλος 10, Τόττης.
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΧΕΔΩΡΟΥ (Αστεριάδης): Τιγκλιανίδης, Σιδερίδης 7, Χριστοδουλίδης 4, Καραμπάς, Χατζόπουλος 5, Χατζηνικολάου 13(3), Κοντινέλης 2, Δρακούλης 4, Πασχαλίδης 4.
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 60
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚ. 85
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 18-20, 31-45, 42-66, 60-85. Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου, Πράττος.
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Γιαννάκαρος): Ηλιάδης 5, Σιδηράς 6, Τσιτσινάκης 16(3), Καλλιώρας 6, Κουρουτζίδης 2, Σωτηράκογλου 7(1), Σαλανίδης 8(2),Φωτακίδης Ε. 3(1), Φωτακίδης Α. 4, Σιδηρόπουλος 3(1).
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ (Νάκος): Κουδουμάς 4, Φωτιάδης 3(1), Μυσιρλόγλου 9(1), Γογοδόνης 15, Καϊβετζής 21(2), Βαρδάλης 23, Τσικίνας 4, Στουγιαννούδης 6.
ΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 91
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ/ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗ 56
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 31-21, 53-35, 73-49,91-56. Διαιτητές: Τσοκόλης, Βλαχόπουλος.
ΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ (Γκένογλου): Λουλουδιάδης 15(3), Θεολόγου 12(2), Παντούλας 11(1), Κοσμίδης 13(2), Μαρλάς 5, Τασόπουλος 7(1), Σαχινίδης 8(2), Παπαδόπουλος, Ταουκίδης 8, Δημητρόπουλος 12.
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ/ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗ (Μαλτέζος): Αλεξιάδης 2, Γκίτνου 18(4), Ζώτος 13, Ψαριανός 11(1),Κεφαλίδης 3(1), Μποτούρογλου 3, Νικολής 2, Τσιχλακίδης 4.
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 63
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 39
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 18-5, 30-13, 46-23, 63-39. Διαιτητές: Εμμανουήλ-Ραγιάς
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ (Πετρόπουλος): Χατζημιχαηλίδης Δ. 12(2), Πάντος 6, Χατζημιχαηλίδης Ν. 7 (1), Παπαευαγγέλου 6, Παπαδόπουλος , Παρίσης 12(4), Τσακίρογλου 12(2), Μουτσέλης 4, Μανδάνης 4.
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ (Νέτσικας): Λιόλιος 1, Μαραγκινός 4,Στράντζαλης 12(1),Ντότσης 4, Δεμερτζόγλου 4, Τσουλογιάννης 11, Αμανατίδης 3.
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ 75
ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ 81
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 13-20, 37-38, 50-57, 75-81. Διαιτητές: Φούτζηλας, Αγραφιώτης.
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ (Σπασέγκος): Καραντώνης 2, Πανάγος 17(2), Καμπούρης, Τικτόπουλος 13, Μουσμούλης 14, Νίκας 13(1), Ζιώγας 2, Χαριζάνης 14.
ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ (Κανέλλης): Καραγιάννης 20(2), Μάμαλης 5, Μπαλκούρας 1, Τσαβλίδης 25(3), Προδρομίδης 8(2), Βέρας 17, Κουργιανίδης, Δούμπαλας 5.
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ ΠΣ | 50 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 13-0 | 12-0 | 3-0 | N25 | 1851 | 1397 | 454 | |
2 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑ ΠΚ | 47 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 12-1 | 10-2 | 3-0 | N5 | 1732 | 1317 | 415 | |
3 | ΜΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ | 46 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 10-2 | 11-2 | 2-1 | N1 | 1718 | 1463 | 255 | |
4 | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 41 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 9-4 | 7-5 | 2-1 | N2 | 1729 | 1544 | 185 | |
5 | ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | 40 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 9-3 | 6-7 | 1-2 | H1 | 1586 | 1488 | 98 | |
6 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔΩΡΟΥ | 39 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 9-3 | 5-8 | 2-1 | H1 | 1541 | 1638 | -97 | |
7 | ΑΚΕΤΣ | 38 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 8-5 | 5-7 | 3-0 | N3 | 1502 | 1474 | 28 | |
8 | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΟΚ | 37 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 6-7 | 6-6 | 1-2 | H2 | 1656 | 1751 | -95 | |
9 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | 35 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 7-5 | 3-10 | 0-3 | H3 | 1481 | 1709 | -228 | |
10 | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΑΟ | 34 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 6-7 | 3-9 | 0-3 | H4 | 1701 | 1654 | 47 | |
11 | ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ Α.Κ.Ε. | 32 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 3-9 | 4-9 | 1-2 | N1 | 1544 | 1711 | -167 | |
12 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 31 | 25 | 6 | 19 | 4-9 | 2-10 | 3-0 | N3 | 1403 | 1612 | -209 | |
13 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ | 29 | 25 | 4 | 21 | 2-10 | 2-11 | 0-3 | H3 | 1597 | 1807 | -210 | |
14 | ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ | 26 | 25 | 1 | 24 | 0-12 | 1-12 | 0-3 | H12 | 1275 | 1751 | -476 |
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (26η, 4/5)
Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΧΕΔΩΡΟΥ-ΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚ.-ΑΚΕΤΣ
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ/ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ
ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-ΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ