ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΡΡΑ
Τα αποτελέσματα
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-ΚΣ Γέφυρας 26-16(10), 45-33(20), 58-47(30), 70-63(τελικό)
Ερμής Λαγκαδά-Δόξα Λευκάδας 20-19(10), 35-38(20), 54-50(30), 68-79(τελικό)
Μαχητές Πειραματικό Πεύκων-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 20-17(10), 37-41(20), 56-66(30), 80-80(κ.α.), 91-94(τελικό)
Στρατώνι-ΧΑΝΘ 18-25(10), 30-48(20), 46-62(30), 70-77(τελικό)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Αίας Ευόσμου 24-17(10), 40-30(20), 59-46(30), 77-70(τελικό)
Ευρώπη Πευκοχωρίου-ΑΟ Πολυγύρου 25-19(10), 36-39(20), 50-63(30), 61-84(τελικό)
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων-ΕΚ Καβάλας 11-20(10), 30-36(20), 37-62(30), 52-82(τελικό)
ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή-Εσπερος Λαμίας 26-21(10), 48-35(20), 60-55(30), 85-78(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 10 377-314 63
2) Δόξα Λευκάδας 9 366-325 41
3) ΧΑΝΘ 9 388-350 38
4) ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 9 374-356 18
5) ΓΣ Φαρσάλων 9 368-350 18
6) ΕΚ Καβάλας 8 362-335 27
7) ΑΟ Πολυγύρου 8 359-334 25
8) Ερμής Λαγκαδά 7 359-359 0
9) Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 7 370-371 -1
10) Μαχητές Πειραματικό Πεύκων 7 378-380 -2
11) ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή 7 370-377 -7
12) Στρατώνι 7 352-374 -22
13) ΚΣ Γέφυρας 6 353-368 -15
14) Αίας Ευόσμου 6 347-368 -21
15) Εσπερος Λαμίας 6 361-393 -32
16) Ευρώπη Πευκοχωρίου 5 278-408 -130
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (6η, 10/11)
Δόξα Λευκάδας-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Ερμής Λαγκαδά
ΧΑΝΘ-Μαχητές Πειραματικό Πεύκων
Αίας Ευόσμου-Στρατώνι
ΑΟ Πολυγύρου-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ευρώπη Πευκοχωρίου-ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
ΚΣ Γέφυρας-ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή
Εσπερος Λαμίας-ΕΚ Καβάλας
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑ – ΓΕΦΥΡΑ 70-63
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 26-16, 45-33, 58-47, 70-63
Διαιτητές: Σιμητόπουλος – Σιταρίδης – Πράττος
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας (Νίκου): Τουλούπης 5, Κιούρκας 2, Χατζημιχαηλίδης, Χολέβας 6, Ουλουσίδης 10(2), Απιδόπουλος 4, Πλεξίδας 16(2), Χατζίδης, Γκαβέζος 9(2), Βαρίτης 13(2), Πρεδάρης 5(1), Χαρτόπουλος.
Γέφυρα (Μελετιάδης): Μπέγος 2, Μάρτζος 15(3), Αποστολίδης 17(4), Τζουβάρας, Κιουρτσίδης, Ονάσογλου 9(1), Τσακαλέρης 14(1), Κολοκοτρώνης 5.
ΦΑΡΣΑΛΑ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 52-82
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 11-20, 30-36, 37-62, 52-82
Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου-Βασιλόπουλος-Αγραφιώτης Γρ.
Φάρσαλα (Γιασσάρης): Στάνκοβιτς, Καλτσούνας, Βασιλείου, Παπαχρήστος 13 (1), Τσούμας 8 (1), Βρεττάς 5 (1), Πεταλωτής 10 (1), Μουλάς 2, Τσούκας 12 (2), Δέσπος 4
Καβάλα (Πενταζίδης): Δοξάκης 29 (8), Παντόπουλος, Μπανάσας 2, Λαμπρόπουλος 15 (3) Σαββίδης, Ζώτος, Αδαμόπουλος 10, Αμπαράς 10 (1), Πιεβάλιτσα 3 (1), Φλιάτης 10, Νταλός 3, Τεπετίδης 10
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 77-70
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 24-17, 40-30, 59-46, 77-70
Διαιτητές: Τσιαπλής-Παπανικολάου-Κατωτικίδης
ΟΑΣ Γιάννινα (Κωστόπουλος): Αποστολίδης, Νίκας, Μαυρογιάννης 11, Καραγκιολίδης 14(3), Ναούμης 20(4), Μάντζιος 7(1), Πάτρας 20(3), Κωστόύλας, Μανάκας, Γιωτάκης, Τσίρμπας-Αναγνώστου 5(1)
Αίας Ευόσμου (Κόρκας): Μπρούκς-Μπόγκο 3(1), Λαζαρίδης 13(2), Μπαλτζόπουλος 8(2), Περιστεράκης, Πετανίδης 3(1), Πουλιανίτης 7, Νησιώτης 5, Ζώτος 12, Σεκαδάκης 1, Καπινιάρης 18(2)
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 91-94 (80-80)
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 20-17, 37-41, 56-66, 80-80 (κ.α.), 91-94
Διαιτητές: Καλογερόπουλος Ελ.-Τσουμαχίδης-Παζώλης
Μαχητές Πευκών (Χατζηκυριακίδης): Σιπιτάνος 6, Χατζηκυριακίδης 25 (2), Γεωργίου 6, Κουντουρατζόγλου 12 (1), Μαυρίδης 10, Κλωνάρας 9, Σικαλίδης 14, Βαϊντερλής 2, Μητσάκης 7, Λαζάρου.
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών (Μουρουζίδης): Σισμάνης 14 (2), Μαλούτας 18 (2), Μιχαηλίδης 14 (3), Βλάχος 22 (2), Μπέσας 2, Τανίδης 4 (1), Μανούρας 4, Πεχλιβανίδης 5 (1), Κλωνάρας 9
ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ – ΧΑΝΘ 70-77
Τα δεκάλεπτα :18-25, 30-48, 46-62, 70-77
Διαιτητές :Ευφραιμίδης-Χατζημπαλίδης-Χρυσάφης
Στρατώνι (Μύθου) : Ψευτογκάς 3 (1), Χαλάτσης 16 (3), Μπαρζού, Κυριλής 14 (2), Φώτογλου 17 (3), Σαμαράς, Θυμνιός 4, Κασσούρας 1, Δασκαλόπουλος 15, Κατάνος.
ΧΑΝΘ (Νικολαΐδης) : Βαζούκης 3 (1), Στεφανίδης 19 (2), Απαζίδης 12, Θεοδωρίδης 6. Μπαλάσκας 7 (1), Κουτουξίδης 19 (1), Καραγεωργίου 9, Τσιριλάκης, Λογοθέτης 2, Μερμήγκης.
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΟΤΟΥ
Τα αποτελέσματα
Έσπερος Καλλιθέας-Παπάγου 82-83
Πανερυθραϊκός-Μαρούσι 66-63
Μανδραϊκός-ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων 78-72
Ιωνικός ΝΦ-Λοκρός Αταλάντης 69-77
ΟΦΗ-Πανελευσινιακός 84-69
Αιγάλεω-Πεντέλη
Εθνικός-ΝΕ Μεγαρίδος 79-85
Δούκας-Πρωτέας Βούλας