Τα αποτελέσματα
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας-Σταυρούπολη ΕΚ 27-24(15), 41-38(20), 53-57(30), 66-64(τελικό)
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-ΑΕΕ Τούμπας 25-22(10), 44-42(20), 62-63(30),
Ασβεστοχώρι-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 20-9(10), 28-24(20), 41-38(30), 53-53(κ.α.), 63-63(α΄παρ.),
Γαλάζιοι-Βασιλικά 18-20(10), 24-33(20), 34-59(30), 63-80(τελικό)
Ναύαρχος Βότσης-ΑΕ Πυλαίας 16-24(10), 30-34(20), 51-56(30), 65-66(τελικό)
Ιωνικός-Κεραυνός Αγ. Παύλου 22-12(10), 40-29(20), 56-44(30), 80-59(τελικό)
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-Γαλαξίας 28-20(10), 41-35(20), 54-55(30), 79-74(τελικό)
Ασβεστοχωρι 75
Μεγας Αλέξανδρος 72
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-9, 28-24, 41-38, 53-53(κ.α.), 63-63(α΄παρ.), 75-72
Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης-Αναστασιάδης Β.-Κουτσουμάρης
Ασβεστοχώρι (Μητριτζίκης-Κουτσουρίδης): Αρνίδης 11(3), Γεωργίου, Σταματέλος 9(1), Τάνης, Σερέτης 11(1), Κουλουμπής 9, Βαλεργάκης 3(1), Παπαχρήστος, Σαχινίδης 6(1), Μελίδης 11, Καλούτσικος 15.
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος (Κασαπίδης): Συμεών 4, Λάζαρης, Βαγιάτης 7, Νεράντζης 2, Σιπητάνος 29(2), Γιαχανατζής 5(1), Γαλής, Κωστακίδης 15(1), Τσαντάκης 2, Γιαννιός 2, Κούτος 6.
Ελπιδα Αμπελόκηπων 78
ΑΕΕΤ 82
Δεκάλεπτα: 25-22, 44-42, 62-63, 78-82
Διαιτητές: Γαζέτας-Βασιλόπουλος Δ.-Παπαδοπούλου Κ.
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων (Γκούμας-Γουλτίδης): Φωτόπουλος 11(2), Δελλής 14, Ζαγορίτης 2, Δημάκης 2, Λύτας 9(2), Τσιάτσoς 11, Ξηρόπουλος 18, Ζαταγιάς 4, Καδής 5(1), Χρηστίδης 4.
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας (Κεσίδης): Χατζημιχαηλίδης 9(1), Πεγιάς 18(4), Ταρπάγκος 15(1), Κατσαρής 12(3), Παπαδόπουλος 7(1), Ντίνας, Χατζηπαραδείσης 6(2), Λιόλιος 4, Παππάς 3, Μπίλιος 7(2), Παπανικολάου 2.
Βοτσης 65
ΑΕ Πυλαιας 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-24, 30-34, 51-56, 65-66
Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Γ.-Σελεβός-Παπαδόπουλος Κ.
Ναύαρχος Βότσης (Μανωλόπουλος-Γεωργάκας): Μηντζαρίδης 4, Σημανδούρας 3, Σταυρίδης 18(3), Καλαϊτζής 8(2), Ρικούδης, Πασσαρής, Βεργίνης 18, Μηνίδης, Μαντζαβίνος 2, Κουκοβίνος, Μυστηλιάδης 12(3).
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Πολυμένης-Αντώνης): Μπάγκι 17(3), Πολυχρονιάδης Θ. 3(1), Βούκα 12(2), Πολυμένης 10(1), Παπαρισούλης Β. 5, Νησιώτης 5(1), Καραγιαννίδης 14.
ΠΚ Νέαπολης 79
Γαλαξιας 74
Δεκάλεπτα: 28-20, 41-35, 54-55, 79-74
Διαιτητές: Γραικός-Δέλλας-Κομνηνόπουλος
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Κυρούδης): Σουλτάνης 4, Μπεχλιβάνης 24(7), Χύτας 12, Χατζόπουλος, Μαυροκεφαλίδης 13(3), Τσουτσούκας, Παπαϊωάννου, Μπαρτζώκας, Γιαννούλης, Τσιώρας 14, Αμανατίδης 12.
Γαλαξίας (Τζιβάνης): Τσιρώζης 5(1), Αλεξιάδης 2, Φόρογλου 3(1), Κανλής 7, Ζαγανίδης 21(3), Μαυρίδης 2, Πασχαλίδης 31, Δάγκας 3, Χασιώτης, Ντέμπος.
Ιωνικος 80
Κεραυνος Αγίου Παύλου 59
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-12, 40-29, 56-44, 80-59
Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου-Δαμίγος-Αγραφιώτης Β.
Ιωνικός (Χριστοφορίδης): Σαρακατσάνος, Τολιόπουλος, Παναγιώτου 27(5), Μπατάκας 13, Κεϊσίδης 2, Αντωνιάδης 11(2), Μήτκος, Γιαμούκης 10, Κόκουρας 9, Γιώρτσιος 8(2), Κοχλιαρίδης.
Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου (Αλμπάνης): Παπαδόπουλος 5(1), Αγγελόπουλος 1, Μασλαρινός 5, Μουχτάρης 2, Τουρσουτζιάν, Μόσχου 3(1), Μαυροματίδης 9, Μπακιρτζής 4, Χατσατούροβ 3(1), Λάππας 16(1), Γιοσμάς 6, Δήμου 9.
Γαλαζιοι 63
Βασιλικα 80
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-20, 24-33, 34-59, 63-80
Διαιτητές: Σιμητόπουλος-Θρασυβουλίδης-Αντωνέλου
Γαλάζιοι (Παπαδούλης-Ακσεχέρογλου): Κάτσιος, Φωτιάδης 10(2), Σαχμπατιάν 12, Μπελτές 2, Κουσίδης, Ξυγωνάκης 2, Λέντης, Καμπούρης 7(1), Μπασδάνης 7(1), Δεληγιάννης 7(1), Αϊμέκε 2, Χαλκιάς 14.
Βασιλικά (Κοσμάς-Σίνος): Σύρος, Παπαβασιλείου 30(7), Ζέγας 19(2), Μπάδραβος, Κούσας 10, Κάππος, Κογκαλίδης 2, Οικονόμου 15, Πασούδης Δ. 4, Ραπατσάκος.
Ποσειδωνας Μηχανιώνας 66
ΕΚ Σταυρουπολη 64
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-14, 41-38, 53-57, 66-64
Διαιτητές: Λουλουδιάδης-Κουκουλεκίδης-Κολοκυθάς
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας (Χατζόπουλος): Κούρογλου Α. 12(1), Μπάφας 4, Κούρογλου Χ. 2, Μονές, Περδίκας 22(3), Αγριόπουλος, Χαριζάνης 14(2), Καπίδης, Αγλαμίδης Θ. 12(2), Μαρωνίδης.
Σταυρούπολη ΕΚ (Κασικτσόγλου-Κώττης): Δουλγερίδης, Φωτιάδης, Μαραπίδης 21(3), Κοκκαλιώτης 8(1), Καπάτσης, Παρίσης, Μπάρκος 2, Παπαβασιλείου, Μαργαρίτης, Τετράδης 24(4), Λυχριδάς, Καρούζος 9.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (15η, 21/1)
Σταυρούπολη ΕΚ-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας-Ασβεστοχώρι
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος-Γαλάζιοι
Βασιλικά-Ναύαρχος Βότσης
ΑΕ Πυλαίας-Ιωνικός
Κεραυνός Αγ. Παύλου-ΠΚ Νεάπολης
Γαλαξίας-Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας