Αναλυτικά το σημερινό προγραμμα των αγώνων στα πλαίσια της 11ης αγωνιστικής
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
21:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡ/ΛΗΣ | ΑΚΕ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ | ~ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡ. | ΜΑΡΑΘΙΩΤΗΣ, ΤΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | |
ΕΑΚ | Γραμματεία: | Γούτη, Γρούτα, Αστερνός | ||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΣΠΑΝΟΣ | |||||
21:30 | ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ | ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ | ~ | Ε.Ο.Σ. | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ., ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ | |
ΔΑΚ | Γραμματεία: | Κράντα, Ζαφειριάδου, Σακαλής | ||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΠΑΡΑΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ | |||||
21:00 | ΑΞΙΟΥ ΔΑΚ | ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ | ~ | ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΕΥ. | ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ, ΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Στεργίου, Σμίλκου, Κεχαγιάς | |||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΠΡΩΤΟΠ#ΔΑΚΗΣ | |||||
21:30 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΚΕΤΣ | ~ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛ. | ΠΟΥΡΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | |
ΔΑΚ | Γραμματεία: | Καραμπίνας, Ηλιάσκος, Μαρβάκης | ||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΒΟΡΕΑΔΗΣ | |||||
21:30 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ | ~ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΘΕΣ. | ΚΑΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ, ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Χρήστου, Σαραφοπούλου, Κούδας | |||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | |||||
21:45 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΠΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | ~ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ, ΚΩΤΙΔΗΣ | |
ΔΑΚ | Γραμματεία: | Πουλιώτη, Μωϋσίδου, Μπουρνάς | ||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΛΑΔΕΝΗΣ | |||||
21:45 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΔΑΚ | ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ | ~ | ΑΟΚ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ, ΚΑΜΠΑΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Μαρβάκη Ι., Ουσταμπασίδου, Κόντος | |||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΖΕΚΕΡΙΔΗΣ |
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
19:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Β΄ | ΑΚΘ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ | ~ | ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ | ΠΕΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ Γ., ΜΠΑΊΟΣ | |
20:30 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Β΄ | ΑΜΟ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ | ~ | ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΛΟΡΤΟΣ, ΚΙΑΠΙΔΗΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Σκαλιστής, Χατζέλης, Κουνενάκης | |||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ | |||||
21:00 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | Π.Α.Ο.Δ. | ~ | ΑΠΣ Ν.ΒΟΤΣΗΣ | ΣΠΑΝΟΣ, ΡΑΓΙΑΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Χατζηιωάννου, Λιούτσιας, Παπαγεωργίου | |||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΜΠΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | |||||
21:45 | ΚΑΠΠΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜ. | ~ | ΑΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ, ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ Ε. | |
Περαίας | Γραμματεία: | Βιοπούλου, Τουκμενίδου, Κωνσταντικάκη | ||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΚΟΝΤΟΖΗΣ | |||||
21:30 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤ/ΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛ. | ~ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝ. | ΖΑΓΟΡΙΔΗΣ, ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ | |
ΔΑΚ | Γραμματεία: | Κάτσης, Βατός, Αδαμίδης | ||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ | |||||
21:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛ. | ~ | ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | ΤΣΙΡΤΣΙΜΑΛΗΣ, ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ | |
ΔΑΚ | Γραμματεία: | Οικονόμου, Τσιρακίδου, Ράμπαντι | ||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ | |||||
21:45 | 25ο Δημ.Σχολ. | ΣΑΕ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ | ~ | ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ | ΦΟΥΝΤΖΗΛΑΣ, ΦΡΥΔΑΣ | |
Γραμματεία: | Παλαιογιάννη, Δρακοπούλου, Αλεβιζάτος | |||||
Γυμνασίαρχος: | ΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ | |||||