Το πρόγραμμα των σημερινών αγώνων της ΕΚΑΣΘ:
Β΄ κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
21:00 ΣΤΑΥΡ/ΛΗΣ Κ.Α.Ο.Σ. ~ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΜΟΣΧΟΤΟΓΛΟΥ, ΚΟΣΜΑ
Γραμματεία: Τζήκα, Κουκουβίνου, Καπούλα
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΤΟΖΑΚΙΔΗΣ
21:00 ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ Θ. ~ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΤΖΙΜΑ, ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ
Γραμματεία: Φωστηρίδου, Διμπιτούζης, Αλεξανδρόπουλος
Γυμνασίαρχος: Π#ΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι.
21:30 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΚΕΤΣ ~ ΑΠΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡ. ΛΟΡΤΟΣ, ΠΕΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ Γ.
Γραμματεία: Μπεκιάρης, Μιχαηλίδου Γ., Συμεωνίδης
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21:00 ΑΓ.ΑΘ/ΣΙΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ~ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑ. ΤΖΙΒΕΛΕΚΙΔΟΥ, ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
Γραμματεία: Μαρβάκη Ι., Ουσταμπασίδου, Ακριτίδης
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΠΑΡΑΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ
21:30 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΑΕΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ~ ΚΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΖΑΧΟΣ, ΜΠΙΚΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Χαλκίδης, Μαρβάκη Σ., Μαρβάκης
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΚΥΜΙΑΤΖΗΣ
21:00 ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ~ ΜΑΚΕΔ/ΚΟΣ ΓΕΦ. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ.
Γραμματεία: Καλπακίδου, Χρήστου, Βαρυτιμίδης
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
21:00 ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΕΧ. ~ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ, ΚΟΥΣΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Αστερνός, Ηλιάσκος, Κόντος
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΠΡΩΤΟΠ#ΔΑΚΗΣ
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΓΣ | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 6-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | N8 | 10 | 738 | 575 | 163 |
2 | ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 4-0 | 5-1 | 3-0 | N5 | 681 | 518 | 163 | |
3 | ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 6-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | N4 | -10 | 655 | 598 | 57 |
4 | Κ.Α.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 5-0 | 3-2 | 2-1 | N2 | 780 | 610 | 170 | |
5 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ | 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4-1 | 3-2 | 2-1 | N1 | 734 | 660 | 74 | |
6 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 4-1 | 2-3 | 2-1 | H1 | 667 | 610 | 57 | |
7 | ΑΚΕΤΣ | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1-4 | 4-1 | 1-2 | N1 | 11 | 705 | 667 | 38 |
8 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΣ | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-2 | N1 | -11 | 672 | 691 | -19 |
9 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 1-2 | H1 | 7 | 600 | 667 | -67 |
10 | ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔΩΡΟΥ | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 1-2 | H1 | -2 | 620 | 704 | -84 |
11 | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΟΚ | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 1-2 | H2 | -5 | 628 | 686 | -58 |
12 | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΑΟ | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1-5 | 0-4 | 1-2 | H2 | 12 | 534 | 708 | -174 |
13 | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΕΣ | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1-3 | 0-6 | 0-3 | H5 | 525 | 717 | -192 | |
14 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1-5 | 0-4 | 0-3 | H7 | -12 | 599 | 727 | -128 |
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
20:30 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Β΄ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ~ ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. ΦΟΥΝΤΖΗΛΑΣ, ΜΠΑΊΟΣ
Γραμματεία: Παραδείση, Κατατριώτου, Βουδούρης
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ
21:00 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ Α΄ ΑΠΣ Ν.ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ~ ΑΡΙΣΤ/ΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛ. ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ, ΠΕΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ Α.
Γραμματεία: Βουζούκου, Πουλιώτη, Κούλλιας
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ
21:00 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ~ ΠΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΤΖΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ Ν., ΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Βουλώνη, Δαγδηλέλη, Αλεβιζάτος
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΣ
21:30 ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ~ ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ, ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Γραμματεία: Τουκμενίδου, Κωνσταντικάκη, Λεονταρά
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΤΖΙΟΠΑΝΟΣ Ι.
21:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΕ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ~ ΑΜΠΣ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΙΩΤΗΣ, ΧΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ
Γραμματεία: Ντάγκας, Δήμου, Αρμάου
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΜΠΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21:45 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠ. ~ ΑΜΟ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡ.
Γραμματεία: Ταχματζίδης, Χ#ιωάννου, Κωστοπούλου
Γυμνασίαρχος: ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ
powered by www.BasketBallStats.gr | Βαθμοί | Α | Ν | Η | Εντός | Εκτός | T3 | ΣΕΡΙ | Ισοβ | Επίθ | Άμυν | Διαφ | |
1 | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 4-1 | 5-0 | 3-0 | N4 | 702 | 587 | 115 | |
2 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4-0 | 4-2 | 2-1 | N2 | 687 | 596 | 91 | |
3 | ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΝΕΟΥ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4-2 | 4-0 | 3-0 | N7 | 737 | 616 | 121 | |
4 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΣ | 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 3-2 | 4-1 | 1-2 | H2 | 10 | 653 | 632 | 21 |
5 | ΑΕΕΤ | 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4-1 | 3-2 | 3-0 | N6 | -10 | 673 | 623 | 50 |
6 | ΝΕΑ ΚΡΗΝΗ | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 3-1 | 2-4 | 1-2 | H2 | 11 | 689 | 616 | 73 |
7 | ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 2-1 | N1 | 7 | 642 | 636 | 6 |
8 | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2-4 | 3-1 | 3-0 | N4 | 4 | 680 | 688 | -8 |
9 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ ΑΜΠΣΤΜΘ | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-2 | N1 | -22 | 626 | 601 | 25 |
10 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 1-2 | H1 | 650 | 728 | -78 | |
11 | ΝΑΥΑΡΧΟΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 1-2 | H1 | 615 | 647 | -32 | |
12 | ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΑΣ | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0-3 | H5 | 640 | 712 | -72 | |
13 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.Θ. | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0-5 | 1-4 | 0-3 | H7 | 586 | 701 | -115 | |
14 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΟ | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0-4 | 0-6 | 0-3 | H10 | 548 | 745 | -197 |
Γ1΄ κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
19:30 ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ ~ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΚΟΛΗΣ, ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΙΑΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Καλογιαννίδης, Γούτη, Τσιουμλέκης
21:30 ΑΣΒΕΣΤ/ΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ~ ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ, ΤΟΚΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Τσακίρης, Ζαφειριάδου, Σακαλής
21:30 ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ~ ΜΑΚΕΔ/ΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ, ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Ποντίκη Α., Ποντίκη Μ., Μίγγας
21:45 25ο Δημ.Σχολ. ΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ/ΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ~ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. ΜΑΝΙΟΣ, ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ Α.
Γραμματεία: Λιούτσιας, Προεστού, Αδαμίδης
21:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ~ ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ, ΑΝΤΩΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ
Γραμματεία: Κοέν, Μωραίτου, Αρβανιτίδης
20:00 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΓΑΣ ΒΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ ~ ΘΕΡΜΑΊΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ. ΛΕΥΘΕΡΗΣ, ΔΙΒΟΛΗ
Γραμματεία: Κούκουλα, Μούστος, Κεχαγιά Θ.
21:30 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΣ Μ.ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ ~ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. ΓΡΑΙΚΟΣ, ΚΩΤΙΔΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Μανιός, Βασιλείου, Παπαδόπουλος Μ.
Γ2΄ κατ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
19:30 ΣΤΑΥΡ/ΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜ. ~ ΠΑΣ Δ.Ε.Η. ΓΚΕΚΑΣ, ΤΕΡΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γραμματεία: Αντώγλου, Στεφανίδου, Σαλβερίδης
21:30 ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ. ~ ΑΣ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΤΡΙΛΟΦ. ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΥ, ΠΡΑΤΤΟΣ
Γραμματεία: Θεοδώρου, Κούρφαλη, Μπέλλου
20:00 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΣ ΗΛ. ~ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡ/ΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΟΥΔΗΣ, ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ
Γραμματεία: Μπεκιάρης, Παπαδόπουλος Κ., Χατζέλης
19:30 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ ΑΜΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ~ ΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛ. ΧΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ, ΜΑΛΤΕΣΙΟΣ Ν.
Γραμματεία: Γιαννοπούλου, Τερζίδης, Μπουρνάς