Τα αποτελέσματα της 3ης αγωνιστικής:
Μαρμαράς – Πευκοχώρι 42-105
Αναγέννηση Φλόγας – Ελευθερούπολη 58-86
ΧΑΝΘ – Μακεδονικός 74-63
Ορφέας Νέου Σκοπού – Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 75-66
Μαντουλίδης – Τιτάνες Δράμας 63-66
Κομοτηνή – Μακάμπη 57-71
ρεπό: Αγία Βαρβάρα
Τα φύλλα αγώνων:
ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ –ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙ 42-105
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 9-26, 17-52, 31-75, 42-105
Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Τσοκόλης
Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ (Κασαπίδης): Καϊκης 2, Λαζόγλου 15, Λελούδης 1, Μιλκονίδης 4, Κανάτας, Σκούφος 6, Σπανός 11(1), Δεληγιάννης 1, Μπάλκουρας 2, Παπαρήγας , Ξανθόπουλος.
ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙ( Πλατής): Παναγιωτόπουλος 21 (3), Βέτσος, Μουρίκης 29 (5), Τσικίνας 4, Ανθόπουλος 5, Τριφτανίδης 2, Γκαμούρας 10, Τζαμτζίδης 5 (1), Δεληγιάννης 25 (5), Κουτζούχας 4.
ΧΑΝΘ- ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 74-63
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 23-14, 39-29, 58-49, 72-63
Διαιτητές: Τσιττσιμάλης – Φούτζηλας
ΧΑΝΘ (Γκαϊτατζής): Αμπατζάς 2, Φωτιάδης 9 (1), Τζιμοράγκας 12 (4), Σερέτης 10 (2), Ζιάκας 13 (2), Παπανικολάου 6 (2),Σουρβατζής 6 (2), Νεοφύτου 7 (1), Σαχπατζίδης 8, Μελίδης 1.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ (Καραδήμος): Χρηστίδης, Βασιλειάδης 16, Ματενίδης 15 (1), Χριστοδούλου 2, Γρηγορίου 2, Παπαδόπουλος Αλ, Τσιάτσιος 6, Βράγγας 4, Μποβασιανός 2, Ανεστάκης 16.
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 75-56
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 17-17, 34-29, 52-38, 75-56
Διαιτητές: Κατρακάρης- Μυλωνίδης
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ (Κοκολιός): Ντίκογλου 7, Σουλούγκας 6 (2), Τσανάκας 10 (1), Καδής 4 (1), Χατζηπέτρου 4, Εμμανουήλ 13, Κατσικάς 8, Γκουτζιομήτρος 21 Τερζής 1, Σπόνδης 1, Βιτανόπουλος, Καρακώστας.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Παπαμαυρουδής): Παυλίδης Ρ., Κουκουλίδης 4, Κάππος Γιώργος 4, Πηλακούτας 15 (1), Παπαδόπουλος Μ , Ζελενίτσας , Μούμογλου 21 (2), Μπίντσης 8, Καρβουνάρης 4 (1), Παπαδόπουλος Ν . Κάππος Ιωάννης.
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 26-11, 40-25, 54-42, 63-66
Διαιτητές: Ρούκας- Ντούρας
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ (Δημητρίου): Τόζιος 10, Νικολάου, Σιολόγκας 9, Χριστοδούλου 2, Μπακιρτζής 5, Γκέλιος 6, Παπαρέγκας 12 (2), Ελευθερίου 7, Θωμαϊδης, Κουσιάντζας, Κουζέλογλου 9 (2), Θεοδωρίδης 3.
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ (Θεοδωρίδης): Θεοδωρίδης, Μανιώτης 2, Στυλίδης 13 (1), Γαιτανίδης, Χατζηνικολάου 5, Μούκας 3 (1), Μελισσαρίδης Λ. 22 (4), Τοσουνίδης 7, Γουδούτσης, Εξουζίδης 12, Μελισσαρίδης Σ. 2, Λοϊσιος .
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ- ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ 57-71
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 10-16, 26-31, 35-51, 57-71
Διαιτητές: Δημάδης – Μυσιρλής
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ (Φωτεινάκης): Μεμέτογλου, Διαμαντίδης 12 (2), Σκεμπής 12 (2), Μακρής 11 (1), Ντίνας 7 (1), Σάκαρης 2, Σταμπουλής 7, Βελή 4, Χαλίλ 2, Πανταζής, Πάτκας.
ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ (Ντολόπουλος): Μαγρίζος 21 (1), Κοντός 9 (3), Γιαγκόπουλος, Σαραφίδης 13 (2), Βουτσακόπουλος 8 (1), Παπαχρήστου 6, Αρούχ 8, Δήμου 6 (1), Γεωργίου, Ρόμας.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 58-86
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 7-20, 19-40, 36-60, 58-86
Διαιτητές: Τσουμαχίδης-Ζαχαρής
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑΣ (Καραγιαννίδης): Κωστόπουλος 4, Μπασδάνης 5 (1), Τζουβάρας 5 (1), Σεφερίδης 4, Τζόλος 6 (2), Καραμανώλης, Κυριακού 5 (1), Σταφυλάς 10, Μανουσάκης 7, Αγγέλης 2, Παπαδόπουλος 10, Καραμανώλης.
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Καγιάογλου): Μουλάκης 22 (5), Κακλαμάνος 4, Υφαντόπουλος 7 (2), Μαρουλάκης 2, Στεφανίδης 13 (1), Κ. Δενδρινός 12 (1), Σκαρλάτος 11 (1), Κουτσογιάννης 8 (1), Κηπουρός, Καλλινικίδης, Α. Δενδρινός 6, Δανίκας 1.
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ (σε 3 αγώνες)
1.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 6 | 3-0 | 202-195 |
2.ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | 5 | 2-1 | 193-192 |
3.ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ | 5 | 2-1 | 208-204 |
4.ΧΑΝΘ | 5 | 2-1 | 232-194 |
5.ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙ | 5 | 2-1 | 263-205 |
6. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ | 4 | 1-2 | 194-184 |
7.ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ* | 4 | 2-0 | 139-118 |
8.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ | 4 | 1-2 | 222-199 |
9.ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ* | 4 | 1-1 | 146-123 |
10.ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 4 | 1-2 | 197-210 |
11.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ/ΦΛΟΓΑ | 3 | 1-2 | 206-265 |
12. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 3 | 1-2 | 192-252 |
13. ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ* | 2 | 0-2 | 94-173 |
*Εχουν κάνει το ρεπό τους
Επόμενη αγωνιστική (4η, 4/11):
Ελευθερούπολη – Μαρμαράς
Μακεδονικός – Αναγέννηση Φλόγας
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς – ΧΑΝΘ
Τιτάνες Δράμας – Ορφέας Νέου Σκοπού
Μακάμπη – Μαντουλίδης
Πευκοχώρι – Αγ. Βαρβάρα
ρεπό: Κομοτηνή