Τα αποτελέσματα της 3ης αγωνιστικής του 1ου και 2ου ομίλου
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 3η ΑΓΩΝ. | ||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ | ΑΜΥΝΑ | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ-ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 62-65 | ||
1 | ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ | 6 | 189 | 158 | ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 60-67 | ||
2 | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 6 | 185 | 190 | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ 51-60 | ||
3 | ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | 6 | 231 | 205 | ΑΚΕΤΣ-ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 70-56 | ||
4 | ΕΟΣ | 5 | 196 | 191 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ-ΕΟΣ 72-57 | ||
5 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | 5 | 218 | 197 | ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 61-74 | ||
6 | ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | 5 | 183 | 177 | ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧ.-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ ΑΞΙΟΥ 47-56 | ||
7 | ΑΚΕΤΣ | 5 | 180 | 190 | ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 4η 22/10 | ||
8 | ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ | 4 | 234 | 169 | ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ – ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ. | ||
9 | ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧ. | 4 | 180 | 169 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ – ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ | ||
10 | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛ. | 4 | 185 | 197 | ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ – ΚΕΡ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ||
11 |
|
4 | 196 | 199 | ΕΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧ. | ||
12 | ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ | 3 | 181 | 177 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ ΑΞΙΟΥ – ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ | ||
13 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ | 3 | 167 | 199 | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΑΚΕΤΣ | ||
14 | ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ | 3 | 161 | 235 | ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 62
ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 65
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 10-7, 20-18, 40-39, 62-65. Διαιτητές: Τζίμα, Μαρμαρίδης.
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ (Γκούμας): Μαρκόπουλος 8(2), Τέντσος , Χατζηανδρέας 9(1), Σέρβος 13(3), Παπαδόπουλος 7, Χαρητάνης 2, Κουμαρίδης 3, Ζαταγιάς, Οταμπάσογλου 1, Κουρβούλης 12(1), Καγκάζης 9.
ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Γιαννάκαρος): Βουλγερίδης 2, Ηλιάδης 16(2) , Ζαφειρόπουλος, Σωτηρακόγλου Ι., Χρηστάνης, Αρμενίδης 4, Χατζόπουλος 17(2), Καραμαλάκης, Μπαξεβάνης Κουρουτζίδης 10, Σωτηρακόγλου Γ., Σαλανίδης 13.
ΝΕΑ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ 60
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 67
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 13-15, 30-33, 41-56, 60-67. Διαιτητές: Μάνιος, Λευθέρης.
Ν. ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑ (Κανέλλης): Καραγιάννης 9, Μάμαλης 4, Κακάκης 10(1), Τσαβλίδης 11, Προδρομίδης 12(4), Βέρας 6, Κουργιαννίδης 2, Χιτόπουλος 6(2).
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ (Κοτανίδης): Παπαδούλης 3(1), Ιορδανίδης 11(2), Κατέρης 2, Ταρπάγκος 15(2), Σιτιάνης, Ταρπάγκος, Αναστασιάδης 6(1), Μαρβάκης 23(2), Καλαϊτζίδης, Κωνσταντινίδης, Ντούρος 3, Αλεξανδρίδης, Κοτζαμάνης 4.
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 51
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 60
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 17-24, 27-42, 41-48, 51-60. Διαιτητές: Ανδρόνικος, Γαζέτας.
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ (Κοντογιωργάκης): Ρεμουντάκης 9, Μπατσόλας Ι, Γουρουπουζγιάννης 2, Βουδούρης 2, Κουιμτζής 24, Μπίσκας 2, Δόγρανλης 6(2), Μανωλακίδης 2, Γερόπουλος.
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ORIEL (Γουναρίδης-Καϊταντζίδης): Πλιόσκας 2, Μπαμπατζάνης, Πανταζής 20(4), Μπακιρτζίδης 5(1), Μποσταντζίδης, Χλωρός 11(2), Οικονομάκος 3(1), Ζαχαριόγλου 19, Μουτίδης, Συμεωνίδης, Τουλούμης, Κελεσίδης.
ΑΚΕΤΣ 70
ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 56
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 19-12, 38-29, 57-43, 70-56. Διαιτητές: Γκούμας, Κατούδης.
ΑΚΕΤΣ (Τραχανάς): Κουταλίδης 19(3) Κεσαπίδης 8(1), Καπνάς , Μπαρτζώκας 4, Γιώρτσιος, Ζγέρας 2, Μπάρκος 4, Κόπης 11(1) , Αναστασιάδης 10, Χασάπης 3, Κασικτσόγλου 4, Λιάτσικος 3.
ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ (Ιορδανίδης): Γεράσης 7, Χορόζογλου , Καραγιαννης 2, Χατζής 5, Παπουδάρης 18(2), Κατσακίδης, Σιώπας 6, Νικάκης 4, Τσακτσώνης 3(1), Χατζηαποστολίδης 6, Κιοσσές, Μπακαρτζής.
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 72
ΕΟΣ 57
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 20-10, 40-30, 57-44, 72-57. Διαιτητές: Μήτσιου, Κατσώνης.
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ (Σουανίδης): Καρδομάτης 7, Κυριαζόπουλος 2, Αγγελόπουλος 2, Καλτσούνης 2, Γεωργάκης 12(2), Σπυρίδης, Αυγητίδης 3, Γκαβανόζης 13(1), Κουγιουμτζίδης 16, Δημητριάδης 16.
ΕΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Αποστόλου): Κεσίδης 7(1), Βαλσαμίδης 6, Ξενίδης, Ατματζίδης 3, Τόττης 14(1), Δημητριάδης, Ρούμπης 4, Νασιόπουλος, Βλάχος 2, Επιτρόπου, Κοτσάμπασης 19.
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 47
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ ΑΞΙΟΥ 56
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 23-16, 34-32, 42-42, 47-56. Διαιτητές: Τσιρτσιμαλής, Γενναίος.
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ (Κουλάξης): Μιρίδης 4, Κατσούλης 2, Τσαλας 1, Μαντζάρης, Μεσσηνιώτης 6, Μποζίνης 3(1), Γκότσης 12, Ναζίδης 11, Βαεράμης 2, Τζιτζιλόγλου 3(1), Σαββίδης, Λαζαρίδης, Κουλαξίδης 2.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ (Κουμαριάς): Τσελεκίδης 17(1), Αραμπατζής , Ρούζιος Π. 2, Βούλγαρης, Βαλάης 3(1), Τσούμλεκης, Ρούζιος Ε., Ποντίκας, Τσιτσινάκης 6, Σιάκας 4, Μίκρας 8, Πουλιάκης 8, Πεταλάς 2.
ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ 61
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 74
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 12-21, 29-43, 44-58, 61-74. Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης, Σπάνος.
ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ (Δοντσίδης): Πλαβούλης Κ, Αβραάμ 2, Δέδες 20(2), Παπακυτζίδης 9(1), Γρηγοριάδης 4, Χερκελετζής 4, Τέγος 7(2), Τζάφας 5(1), Πλαβούλης Γ. 6, Νικολαΐδης 4.
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ (Χατζηιερεμίας): Ιωακειμίδης 10, Μπάλκουρας, Κωνσταντινίδης 17(3), Αγτζίδης 6, Σταυρίδης 11, Μπαλλής 22(5), Ιατρίδης Α. 1, Ιατρίδης Π. 7
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 3η ΑΓΩΝ. | |||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ | ΑΜΥΝΑ | ΒΟΤΣΗΣ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 44-72 | |
1 | ΑΕΤΟΣ | 6 | 236 | 200 | ΠΑΟΔ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ 72-97 | |
2 | ΑΝ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | 6 | 191 | 158 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΑΝ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 57-64 | |
3 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜ | 6 | 217 | 199 | ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ-ΑΕΤΟΣ 74-76 | |
4 | ΑΚΘ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ | 5 | 228 | 172 | ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 81-85 | |
5 | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ | 5 | 183 | 158 | ΣΑΕ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛ 67-78 | |
6 | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ | 5 | 240 | 215 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛ-ΑΚΘ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 69-66 | |
7 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝ | 5 | 203 | 203 | ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 4η 22/10 | |
8 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜ | 4 | 210 | 205 | ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΒΟΤΣΗΣ | |
9 | ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ | 4 | 210 | 217 | ΑΝ.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ – ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ | |
10 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | 4 | 169 | 187 | ΑΟ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΣΑΕ | |
11 | ΠΑΟΔ | 4 | 193 | 255 | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛ. | |
12 | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ | 3 | 207 | 233 | ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΑΚΘ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛ. | |
13 | ΣΑΕ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ | 3 | 194 | 226 | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Δ | |
14 | Ν ΒΟΤΣΗΣ | 3 | 156 | 209 | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. – ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 57
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 64
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 15-23, 23-33, 36-50, 47-64 Διαιτητές: Πολυχρονιάδης, Στούμπος.
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ (Ριτζαλέου): Ριτζαλέος, Δίνης 1, Μπαγκνταριάν 11, Λαζαρίδης 2, Λαζάρου 16(1), Σπίθας 5(1), Κύρου, Καναβός 4, Βασιλειάδης 9, Κεραμιδάς 6, Καμαρούδης 3(1).
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ (Γραφιαδέλης): Κωνσταντινίδης, Αγγελίδης 1, Τυμπανίδης 21(3), Καραμάνης 18(2), Αδαμούδης 7, Λάκος, Κούτλης 4, Σταμπουλής, Ουγουρλόγλου 13(2), Μπατσιούδης.
ΒΟΤΣΗΣ 47
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 72
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 6-19, 22-30, 33-46, 47-72. Διαιτητές: Πουρσανίδης, Μπάιος.
ΒΟΤΣΗΣ(Μανωλόπουλος): Αλεξιάδης, Αντωνιάδης 6, Τσιτσόπουλος, Σείσης, Πάντσιος 2, Ασόκι 17, Ζάγκας 2, Γκόφας 11, Ζέγας 4, Μέτριτσης 3(1), Αγγέλης, Ψωμάς 2, Καλαϊτζής.
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ (Ντούλης): Κοντονίκος 5, Σύρος 12(4), Κεσίσογλου 2, Νικολούδης 9, Βουκίδης 3(1), Μηνάς 6, Ξονίκης 7, Τότλης 28, Νικηφορίδης, Πάνταλος.
ΠΑΟΔ 72
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ 97
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 14-26, 38-42, 59-72, 72-97 Διαιτητές: Λόρτος, Αντωνογιαννάκη.
ΠΑΟΔ (Αρβανιτίδης): Ψωμαδέλης 2, Παλιογιάννης 10, Ασπιότης 8, Μακρής, Γεωργιάδης 8, Μπριλάκης 2, Ζιάνος 16, Πράττος 10(2), Βλαχάκης 16(3).
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ (Μελετιάδης): Μισσίδης 6, Τσορλίδης 1, Μπατής 30(2), Αδαμαντιάδης 11, Μαυρονάνος 6, Παπαναστασίου 23(1), Πισανίδης 5, Ζεϊμπέκης 6, Στεφάνου 9, Τουλούπης 1.
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ 81
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧ . 85
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 22-26, 42-44, 63-61, 81-85. Διαιτητές : Φωτιάδου,Μοσχότουγλου
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ (Μητριτζίκης): Αρνίδης 7, Αβραμίδης 11(3), Παπαδόπουλος 12, Κουτσόβουλος 5, Βεργίδης 3(1), Σουκουλιάς 6, Καλίγκας 11(2), Ψωμιάδης 26, Εμμανουηλίδης.
ΠΩΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧ. (Ρόκας): Σβολάκης 6, Δοξακάκης 8(2),Μπάθας 26, Αγάθος 24(1), Συμβρής, Τσίλλας, Χατζόπουλος 7, Κουκουρέλης 6, Μόσχος 5(1), Αλεκόπουλος 2, Τσιγκελίδης 3(1).
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 69
ΑΚΘ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 66
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 21-17, 39-34, 52-45, 69-66. Διαιτητές: Κουτσμάρης, Τραγιάς.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ (Γεωργάκας): Αναγνωστάκης 6, Παπαδόπουλος Κ. 11, Χαριστός 10, Παπαϊωάννου 13, Γιάντσης 6, Δεδεόγλου 23(3).
ΑΚΘ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ (Νικολαϊδης): Πετρίδης 8, Πρωτούλης 17, Τσελεντάκης 13, Καζάκος 2, Αράπης 9, Μπιλίτσης 8, Τσελεντάκης Η. 7, Φασούλης 2.
ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ 74
ΑΕΤΟΣ 76
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 15-19, 34-35, 50-50, 74-76. Διαιτητές: Δεληγιαννίδης, Μπίκης.
ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ (Κυλανίτης): Γκανάτσας 3, Μαυρίδης 2, Πετρόβαλης 8, Δαμουλάκης 4, Καργάκης, Κίσσας 12, Τσάντης 16, Φορίδης 29, Καραουλάνης.
ΑΕΤΟΣ (Καραμανλής): Μπολίβας 12, Γκιώσης 9, Σακαλίδης 14, Χοροζίδης 4, Κανελλόπουλος 7, Τακούρας, Τσάκος, Γεροφώτης 25, Παπαδόπουλος 5.
ΣΑΕ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 67
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 78