Τα αποτελέσματα της 25ης αγωνιστικής:
Παγκράτι – Ικαροι Σερρών 70-84
Ηράκλειο – Τρίκαλα 68-96
Λαύριο – Νέα Κηφισιά 70-74
Φιλαθλητικός – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 82-72
Αγία Παρασκευή – Ερμής Λαγκαδά 70-68 (65-65 κ.α.)
ΟΦΗ – Δόξα Λευκάδας 20-0 α.α.
Αρκαδικός – Νίκη Βόλου 74-66
Τα φύλλα αγώνων:
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ – ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 68-96
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 23, 31-45, 45-72, 68-96
Διαιτητές: Πουρσανίδης Γ-Λαζαρίδης-Λόρτος
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ (Ράλλης): Μ. Αρναουτάκης 2, Κ. Στρατάκης 6, Γ. Αρναουτάκης 13 (1), Μ.Στρατάκης 3, Σακελλαράκης 4, Παπαδούλης 10 (2 τρ., 4 ασ.), Κριτσωτάκης, Ντιαλλό 17 (12 ρ.), Γκοντόπουλος 13 (3 τρ., 5 ασ.).
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (Τζήμας): Λεπενιώτης 5 (1), Τσιλούλης 8 (2 τρ., 8 ασ.), Γκιουλέκας 12 (1), Κατσαρές 11 (2 τρ., 7 ασ., 3 κλ.), Τσούτσος 13, Κακλαμάνος 10 (2), Αγγελακόπουλος 11 (1 τρ., 5 ασ.), Χαρισμίδης 12, Φούντας 11 (2), Τριανταφύλλου 3 (1).
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ – ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 82-72
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 24-15, 38-29, 60-41, 82-72
Διαιτητές: Παντελίδης-Ταρενίδης Στ.-Κοτσίμπος
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ (Ζήβας): Γ. Αντετοκούμπο 14 (2 τρ., 3μπλ.), Θ. Αντετοκούμπο 10, Γκίκας 23 (4), Σαμοθράκης 5 (4 ασ.), Σαλούστρος 6 (4 ασ.), Γεωργιάδης 5 (1), Καμπερίδης 6, Χείλαρης 9 (1), Γιαννουλάκος 4.
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. (Νιπεργιάλης): Νοέας 18 (9 ρ., 4 ασ., 4 κλ.), Καρύδας 10 (1/7 τρ.), Κούρτης 5 (1), Τόμιτς , Χατζόπουλος 5, Μαγιτόμπε 4, Γκέρος 4, Τσόσιτς 17 (2/9 τρ.).
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ- ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 70-68 (65-65 κ.α.)
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 24-22, 37-40, 57-49, 65-65, 70-68
Διαιτητές: Παγώνης -Αναγνώστου-Μαραμής
ΚΑΠ (Χατζηπανηγύρης-Διδάχος): Κουρής 11 (2/7 τρ., 8 ασ., 4 κλ.), Καρτέρης, Σίννης, Τσιάκας 2, Ζερβός 6, Κουτσός 11 (3), Μαναβόπουλος 16, Βαρδαβάς 6, Ψυλέας 18 (9 ρ., 6 ασ.).
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ (Ξουρίδας): Καϊκλής 2, Ονάσογλου 3, Καμαριώτης 7 (1), Πλιούκας 10 (1 τρ., 4 ασ.), Καλογιαννίδης 5, Αναγνωστόπουλος 16 (1/7 τρ., 13 ρ., 4 ασ.), Γεωργίτσης 7 (1 τρ.,11 ρ.), Παρίτσης 18 (2), Κάσουρας.
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 70-84
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 14-20, 37-41, 57-62, 70-84
Διαιτητές: Αναστόπουλος Α-Παπαγιαννόπουλος-Σιώκας
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ (Λιόγας): Δερμιτζάκης 10 (9 ρ.), Δρακόπουλος 6 (5 ασ.), Μαρίνος 11 (3/10 τρ.), Βασιλόπουλος Θ. 6 (2), Φωτίου 9 (1/7 τρ.), Καραϊνδρός, 3 (1), Σκλάβος 11 (1 τρ., 11 ρ.), Φιλιπόπουλος, Κοκορόγιαννης 14.
ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ (Καμαράκης): Πεχλιβάνης 6 (2), Γρίψιος 7 (1), Λαφτσής, Τράκας, Συμεωνίδης 12, Νικολούδης 23 (5 ), Παπαζαρίας, Γωργιανός, Ιωσηφίδης 5 ( 6ασ., 5 κλ.), Βοϊβατόπουλος 12, Χατζηανδρέου, Καπινιάρης 19 (2).
ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 74-66
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 25-19, 45-24, 56-42, 74-66
Διαιτητές: Διαμαντής-Κυριακόπουλος-Σοφιανόπουλος
ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ (Καστρίτης): Τζούρτζεβιτς 10 (2 τρ., 6 ασ., 4 κλ.), Πετσούνης, Τσιότρας 12 ( 7 ασ., 4 κλ.), Μπουρής 5 (1), Πίνης, Τσουμπρίλο 13 (3 τρ., 10 ρ.), Γκιζόγιαννης 11 (3), Σιγκούνας 23 (1 τρ., 15 ρ., 4 ασ.).
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Ζαφειρούδης): Φωσσές, Σαμαράς 2, Μαυρογιάννης 10 (7 ασ., 5 κλ.), Κουτίνας 18 (1), Στάμος, Καραγκολίδης 3 (1), Μαλτέσιος 15, Θεοδωράκος 7 (1), Μυστηλιάδης 11 (2 τρ., 5 ασ.).
ΛΑΥΡΙΟ – Ν. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 70-74
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 15-22, 29-41, 45-56, 70-74
Διαιτητές: Καλδίρης-Ανδρικόπουλος-Σκούτας
ΛΑΥΡΙΟ (Σερέλης): Δελίδης, Μαρκομιχάλης, Παγώνης 4, Τσίρος 5 (1), Κακιούζης 10, Γιαννακόπουλος 18 (1/6 τρ.), Λυμπερόπουλος 5 (1), Περράκης 8, Ψωμαδέρης 3 (1), Πασχάλης 17 (1).
ΝΕΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ (Παπαθεοδώρου): Νικητάκης 3 (1), Σακελλαρίου, Μοσχοβίτης 12 (1), Καράμπουλας 18 (10/12 β.), Μενουδάκος 3 (1), Σιούτης 3 (1), Ψαθάς 14 (1 τρ., 9 ρ.3 μπλ.), Πετροδημόπουλος 8, Τζιάλλας 3.
Βαθμολογία:
1. Φιλαθλητικός | 46 | 21-4 | 2059-1772 |
2. N. Κηφισιά | 45 | 20-5 | 1947-1627 |
3. Τρίκαλα | 45 | 20-5 | 1958-1557 |
4. Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας | 42 | 17-8 | 1915-1776 |
5. Αγία Παρασκευή | 39 | 14-11 | 1910-1969 |
6. Ικαροι Σερρών | 39 | 14-11 | 1877-1864 |
7. Λαύριο | 39 | 14-11 | 1876-1798 |
8. Αρκαδικός | 35 | 10-15 | 1790-1877 |
9. Παγκράτι | 35 | 10-15 | 1950-2005 |
10. ΟΦΗ | 34 | 9-16 | 1775-1876 |
11 Ερμής Λαγκαδά | 34 | 9-16 | 1771-1914 |
12. Ηράκλειο | 31 | 6-19 | 1679-1900 |
13. Νίκη Βόλου | 31 | 6-19 | 1740-1882 |
14. Δόξα Λευκάδας | 29 | 5-20 | 1587-782 |
Επόμενη και τελευταία αγωνιστική (26, 27/4):
Τρίκαλα – Παγκράτι
Νίκη Βόλου – Ηράκλειο
Ικαροι Σερρών – Λαύριο
Ν. Κηφισιά – Φιλαθλητικός
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Αγ. Παρασκευή
Ερμής Λαγκαδά – ΟΦΗ
Δόξα Λευκάδας – Αρκαδικός