Τα τελικα αποτελέσματα:
Κεραυνός Αγ. Παύλου-Σταυρούπολη 86-63
ΑΕ Πυλαίας-ΑΕΕ Τούμπας 58-65
Βασιλικά-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 72-82
Ναύαρχος Βότσης-Ποσειδών Μηχανιώ 81-90
Γαλαξίας-Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 58-73
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-Ασβεστοχώρι 50-59
Ιωνικός-Γαλάζιοι 89-71
Αναλυτικα τα αποτελέσματα :
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ – ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ 89-71
Δεκάλεπτα: 25-14, 49-33, 68-50, 89-71
Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Ι.-Κολοκυθάς-Κωνής
Ιωνικός (Χριστοφορίδης): Σαρακατσάνος 6(2), Βαϊράμης, Παναγιώτου 10(2), Μπατάκας 10(1), Τολιόπουλος 8, Κεϊσίδης 3, Αντωνιάδης 23(4), Γιαμούκης 15, Γιώρτσιος 2, Κόκουρας 10, Κοχλιαρίδης 3(1), Σαρησάββας.
Γαλάζιοι (Παπαδούλης-Ακσχέρογλου): Φωτιάδης 14(1), Τσαλαπάτας, Σαχμπατιάν 22, Μπελτές, Λέντης 9(3), Σφέικος 3, Μπασδάνης 7(1), Δεληγιάννης 11, Κουσίδης, Ξυγωνάκης, Αϊμέκε 3(1), Χαλκιάς 2.
ΒΟΤΣΗΣ -ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑ 81-90
Δεκάλεπτα: 24-20, 47-37, 63-66, 81-90
Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Κωνσταντινέλης-Κουτσουμάρης
Ναύαρχος Βότσης (Μανωλόπουλος-Γεωργάκης): Μηντζαρίδης 12(1), Σταυρίδης 12(1), Καλαϊτζής 5, Πασσαρής 2, Ρικούδης 3(1), Βεργίνης 11(1), Ασημάκης, Καλιακάτσος, Μάκρας, Κουκοβίνος 8(1), Σουκέρας, Μυστηλιάδης 24(6).
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας (Χατζόπουλος): Κούρογλου Α. 7, Μπάφας 17, Κούρογλου Χ. 2, Αγλαμίσης Τ. 28(3), Περδίκας 24(3), Καντίδης, Αγριόπουλος 2, Αγλαμίσης Θ. 8, Μαρωνίδης 2, Μιρζάεβ.
ΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ -ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ 50-59
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-16, 21-39, 36-47, 50-59
Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος Ν.-Πράττος-Καντερές
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Κυρούδης): Σουλτάνης 22(4), Δημητρόπουλος, Χύτας 4, Χατζόπουλος 3(1), Μαυροκεφαλίδης, Τσουτσούκας 1, Παπαϊωάννου, Μπαρτζώκας 4, Τσιώρας 6, Αμανατίδης 8, Γεωργιάδης 2, Γιαννούλης.
Ασβεστοχώρι (Μητριτζίκης-Κουτσουρίδης): Γεωργίου Β., Σταματέλος 9(1), Καλούτσικος 9, Τάνης 3(1), Σερέτης 11(1), Κουλουμπής, Βαλεργάκης, Τσίμπιρης, Σαχινίδης 8(2), Μελίδης 2, Αρνίδης 17(5).
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ -ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 86-63
Δεκάλεπτα: 25-19, 53-27, 73-45, 86-63
Διαιτητές: Λόρτος-Σελεβός-Σιαμαντούρας
Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου (Αλμπάνης): Παπαδόπουλος 9(1), Αγγελόπουλος 8(2), Μασλαρινός 15(3), Μουχτάρης 6, Τουρσουτζιάν 6, Μαυροματίδης 4, Μπακιρτζής 13, Χατσατούροβ 15(2), Λάππας 7(1), Γιοσμάς 3(1).
Σταυρούπολη ΕΚ (Κασικτσόγλου-Κώττης): Δουλγερίδης 7, Φωτιάδης 2, Τάρπατζης, Παρίσης 6, Μπάρκος 8(2), Παπαβασιλείου 2, Μαργαρίτης 11, Τετράδης 15(2), Λυχριδάς 5(1), Καρούζος 7(1), Τούνης, Καλαϊτζής.
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ -ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗ 58-73
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-17, 20-30, 39-41, 58-73
Διαιτητές: Σιμητόπουλος-Βασιλόπουλος Δ.-Γαβρίδης
Γαλαξίας (Τζιβάνης): Τσιρώζης, Αλεξιάδης 3(1), Φόρογλου 16(3), Κανλής 7(1), Ζαγανίδης 12, Μαυρίδης, Πασχαλίδης 19, Δάγκας, Χασιώτης 1.
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων (Γκούμας-Γουλτίδης): Φωτόπουλος 10, Ζαγορίτης, Δημάκης 16(3), Λύτας 15(3), Τσιάτσoς 4, Μυλωνάς, Ξηρόπουλος 16, Παπαδόπουλος, Ζαταγιάς, Καδής 6, Χρηστίδης 6.
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΑ-ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 72-82
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-26, 28-46, 47-66, 72-82
Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου-Δέλλας-Παπαδόπουλος Κ.
Βασιλικά (Κοσμάς): Κάππος, Σίνος 7(2), Σύρρος 4, Παπαβασιλείου 4, Μπάδραβος, Ζέγας 8(1), Κούσας 7(1), Κογκαλίδης 5(1), Οικονόμου 14, Πασούδης Δ. 23, Ραπατσάκας.
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος (Κασαπίδης): Συμεών 9(1), Νεράντζης 4, Σιπητάνος 16, Γιαχανατζής Α., Γιαχανατζής Β. 15(2), Ορφανίδης 3(1), Κωστακίδης 15(1), Τσαντάκης 6, Γιαννιός, Κούτος 6, Γαλής, Στίκας 8(2).
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ -ΑΕΕΤ 58-65
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-15, 27-28, 44-49, 58-65
Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Γρ.-Παπαθανασίου-Ντόντης
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Πολυμένης-Αντώνης): Μπάγκι 16(3), Πολυχρονιάδης Χ., Βούκα 10(1), Χατζηνικολάου 4, Φουρκιώτης 8(1), Πολυμένης 7(1), Παπαρισούλης Β. 2, Νησιώτης, Καραγιαννίδης 10, Μαλιγκούρας, Παπαρισούλης Λ.
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας (Κεσίδης): Χατζημιχαηλίδης 18(4), Πεγιάς, Ταρπάγκος 18(3), Κατσαρής 2, Παπαδόπουλος 5, Πισσανίδης 2, Χατζηπαραδείσης 10(2), Λιόλιος, Καμπίτσης 2, Παππάς 2, Μπίλιος 6(2).
Η βαθμολογία
1) Κεραυνός Αγ. Παύλου 40 1706-1486 220
2) Ιωνικός 35 1584-1530 54
3) ΑΕΕ Τούμπας 35 1635-1578 57
4) Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 34 1557-1550 7
5) Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 34 1518-1474 44
6) Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 33 1643-1696 -53
7) Ναύαρχος Βότσης 32 1610-1598 12
8) Γαλάζιοι 32 1488-1498 -10
9) Ασβεστοχώρι 32 1410-1431 -21
10) Σταυρούπολη ΕΚ 32 1423-1458 -35
11) ΠΚ Νεάπολης 31 1467-1487 -20
12) Γαλαξίας 31 1543-1593 -50
13) Βασιλικά 31 1518-1609 -91
14) ΑΕ Πυλαίας 29 1385-1499 -114
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (23η, 1/4)
Σταυρούπολη ΕK-ΑΕ Πυλαίας
ΑΕΕ Τούμπας-Βασιλικά
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Κεραυνός Αγ. Παύλου
Ασβεστοχώρι-Γαλαξίας
Γαλάζιοι-ΠΚ Νεάπολης
Ναύαρχος Βότσης-Ιωνικός