ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΡΡΑ
Τα αποτελέσματα
ΑΟ Πολυγύρου-ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 88-72(χθες)
ΚΑΟ Χαλκιδικής-Ερμής Λαγκαδά 15-24(10), 33-40(20), 51-62(30), 64-84(τελικό)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Μαχητές Πειραματικό Πεύκων 15-10(10), 42-24(20), 55-38(30), 64-52(τελικό)
Στρατώνι-ΓΣ Φαρσάλων 20-12(10), 31-28(20), 54-39(30), 82-55(τελικό)
Αίας Ευόσμου-ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή 15-15(10), 32-26(20), 49-41(30), 71-66(τελικό)
ΧΑΝΘ-ΕΚ Καβάλας 13-16(10), 36-39(20), 53-53(30), 67-70(τελικό)
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Εσπερος Λαμίας 22-16(10), 41-37(20), 56-62(30), 73-89(τελικό)
Δόξα Λευκάδας-ΚΣ Γέφυρας 17-22(10), 26-34(20), 49-52(30), 66-65(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 20 762-594 168
2) Δόξα Λευκάδας 18 757-694 63
3) Ερμής Λαγκαδά 17 748-686 62
4) ΕΚ Καβάλας 17 726-674 52
5) ΓΣ Φαρσάλων 17 746-724 22
6) ΑΟ Πολυγύρου 16 716-701 15
7) ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας 16 724-724 0
8) Αίας Ευόσμου 14 701-699 2
9) ΧΑΝΘ 14 724-723 1
10) Μαχητές Πειραματικό Πεύκων 14 699-703 -4
11) Στρατώνι 14 705-723 -18
12) Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 14 742-771 -29
13) ΚΣ Γέφυρας 13 743-702 41
14) Εσπερος Λαμίας 13 764-818 -54
15) ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή 13 724-786 -62
16) ΚΑΟ Χαλκιδικής 10 567-826 -259
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (11η, 15/12)
ΠΣ Ευκαρπίας-ΚΑΟ Χαλκιδικής
Ερμής Λαγκαδά-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΕΚ Καβάλας-Αίας Ευόσμου
Εσπερος Λαμίας-ΧΑΝΘ
ΚΣ Γέφυρας-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή-ΑΟ Πολυγύρου
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων-Δόξα Λευκάδας
Μαχητές Πειραματικό Πεύκων-Στρατώνι
ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ – ΦΑΡΣΑΛΑ 82-55
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 10-12,31-28, 54-39, 82-55
Διαιτητές: Κοιμτζογλου – Σαρακενιδης – Κουκουλεκιδης
Στρατώνι (Μύθου) : Ψευτογκάς 6(2), Χαλάτσης 12 (2), Μπαρζού, Κυριληή 15(1), Καραδήμας, Φώτογλου 8, Σαμαράς 13(4), Ιατρίδης 15(2), Κασούρας,Δασκαλόπουλος 13, Κάτανος.
Φάρσαλα (Γιάσσαρης) : Στάνκοβιτς, Καλτσούνας, Παπαχρήστος 4, Τσούμας 3, Βρέττας 5, Πεταλωτής 11(1), Μουλάς 5, Δέσπος 18, Τσούκας 9(1).
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 73-89
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 22-16, 41-37, 56-62, 73-89
Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου – Γραικός -Βασιλόπουλος
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών (Μουρουζίδης): Σισμάνης 4, Μαλούτας 7(1), Μιχαηλίδης 3(1), Βλάχος 11(1), Μπέζας 7, Τακίδης 11, Μαλιούρας 5, Μακρής 18(4), Μπεχλιβανίδης 7(1), Πελίγκος, Συλλάκος
Έσπερος Λαμίας (Σοφογιάννης): Γκουντγουιν 14(4), Μούτσα 8, Στογιάνοβιτς 17(2), Ρουμελιώτης 25(7), Τσιμίδης 15, Δαχρετζής 10(2), Παπανικολάου, Φύκας, Σεργιανάι, Ματζούκας, Γκίρτσης, Λαμπάς.
ΧΑΝΘ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 67-70
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 13-16, 36-39, 53-53, 67-70
Διαιτητές: Καλογερόπουλος Ελ.-Τσουμαχίδης-Κοντογιάννης
XANΘ (Νικολαϊδης): Στεφανίδης 10(2), Aπαζίδης 10(1), Θεοδωρίδης 9(3), Mπαλάσκας 8(2), Kουτουξίδης 8, Kαραγεωργίου 13(1), Tσιριλάκης 4, Mερμίγκης 5(1), Λογοθέτης, Bαζούκης
Kαβάλα (Πενταζίδης): Δοξάκης 6(1), Λαμπρόπουλος 26(3), Aμπαράς 9(1), Φλιάτης 12, Αδαμόπουλος 5, Nταλός 4, Aθανασιάδης 8(1), Σαββίδης, Tεπετίδης
ΚΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 64-84
Τα δεκάλεπτα : 15-24, 33-40, 51-63, 64-84
Διαιτητές : Μπητης – Δημάδης – Γιαννούλης Α.
ΚΑΟ Χαλκιδικής (Παναγιωτόπουλος) : Σερέτης , Σμυρλής Γ. 10 (3), Φιλοξενίδης Κ. 11 (1), Σακοράφας 2, Φιλοξενίδης Ι. 12 (1), Χαρταβέλας 2, Τογανίδης 2, Κωνσταντινίδης 9, Ζάχαρης 5(1) , Γεωργίου 6, Βλαγκόγιας 5
Ερμής Λαγκαδά (Κυρούδης) : Αποστολίδης 6 (1), Μάρουσιτς 23 (1), Ελευθεριάδης 2, Πλιούκας 5 (1), Σιώπης 1 5(2), Αβοκάτος 4, Θεοδωρίδης 11, Χριστοδούλου 16, Ιατρίδης 2, Γεωργιάδης.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 64-52
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-10, 42-24, 55-38, 64-52
Διαιτητές: Ξενικάκης-Ντούρας-Μπακάλης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα (Κωστόπουλος): Νίκας 3(1), Ντόβας 25(5), Μαυρογιάννης, Καραγκιολίδης 2, Ναούμης 3(1), Μάντζιος 2, Πάτρας 13(1), Κωστούλας 2, Μανάκας 14, Γιωτάκης, Τσίρμπας-Αναγνώστου
Μαχητές Πειραματικό Πεύκων (Χατζηκυριακίδης): Χατζηκυριακίδης 12(2), Γεωργίου 8(1), Κοντουρατζόγλου 8, Μαυρίδης 6(2), Ζιάκας, Κλωνάρας 2, Σιπητάνος, Βαιντερλής 7, Μητσάκης 7(1), Λαζάρου 2.
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΟΤΟΥ
Τα αποτελέσματα
ΝΕ Μεγαρίδος – Αιγάλεω 83-63
Εθνικός – Έσπερος 38-28(20),
Μανδραϊκός – Δούκας 77-70
Πανερυθραϊκός – Ιωνικός ΝΦ 74-70
ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων – ΟΦΗ 58-66
Μαρούσι – Λοκρός Αταλάντης 73-63
Πρωτέας Βούλας – Πανελευσινιακός 78-56
Παπάγου – Πεντέλη 72-83