Τα αποτελέσματα
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-ΑΟ Μαλακοπής 66-60
Δεκάλεπτα: 25-15, 35-36, 51-44, 66-60
Διαιτητές: Κουκουλεκίδης-Ρουμάνης
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής (Γκένογλου-Τουβεντσίδης): Κουκουσεράκης, Τουβεντσίδης 2, Μπέλλος 15(4), Κουτρομπίλας Ε., Δεμίρογλου 9(1), Καργόπουλος 14(2), Αλεξόπουλος, Δέλλας 8, Νικητιανός 2, Σιάμος, Μαγκλάρης 16, Ζόγκου.
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής (Κατσικάρης-Καλτσίδης): Μαυρίδης, Παλατσίδης, Φορίδης 6(1), Σουλούγκας 12(3), Παπαδόπουλος, Πετρόβαλης 14(2), Δελόγλου 2, Γκόγκος 25, Γκόρο 1
Βεργίνα-GBA 68-76
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-15, 34-35, 48-61, 68-76
Διαιτητές: Γραικός-Πλατέλλα
Βεργίνα (Βουρδέρης-Μήτσικας): Τσιμπραηλίδης, Δημητρόπουλος 3(1), Καλιδόπουλος, Παρίσης 6(1), Σταυράκης, Δελκούσης 3, Κονιώρης 10(2), Σταφυλάς 7, Φύκατας 16, Παπαγεωργίου 13, Καπόνης 8(2), Παντέρης 2.
GBA (Δεμερτζής): Βενιζέλος, Χαραλαμπίδης Κ. 1, Σακαλάκης, Μαυροφορίδης 2, Μαλτέσιος, Φωτιάδης 20(3), Σπυρόπουλος 14(2), Χαραλαμπίδης Χ. 10, Κουντουράκης, Παυλίδης 23, Κουτζιάμπασης, Γεωργιάδης 6
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 49-69
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-19, 35-35, 44-47, 49-69
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος Κ.-Κλεπουσνιώτου
Αριστοτέλειο Κολλέγιο (Μελετιάδης): Σύρος 7(1), Λαμπρίδης 9, Κλεισιάρης, Μυλωνάς 7, Ιωάννου 2, Τόλης, Μαραγκάς 3(1), Ζάρρας 5(1), Κυριακίδης 10(1), Σαββάκης 6.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Χατζόπουλος): Μάτκα 1, Παπαθανασίου 10, Κομνιανίδης 3(1), Πετρίδης 15, Θεοδώρου, Βαρδουνιώτης 9, Ζωγράφος, Τραπεζάνογλου 3, Μαλακόπουλος 5, Χατζόπουλος 4, Ουγουρλόγλου 12, Τσανακτσίδης 7(1)
Αρετσού-Φοίνικας Καλαμαριάς 81-76
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-24, 43-39, 57-56, 81-76
Διαιτητές: Δέλλας-Αγραφιώτης Β.
Αρετσού (Βακιρτζής-Πετρόπουλος): Φλιώνης Ν. 2, Κολοβός 4, Αποστόλου, Σκούφος 22(4), Κατσούλης 12, Φλιώνης Ι. 5(1), Ματάκος 12, Παπαστεργίου, Παντελίδης 18(5), Σιδηράς 2, Τύρκος 3(1), Θεοδοσιάδης 3(1).
Φοίνικας Καλαμαριάς (Καζακλής): Τσουλφίδης, Φλώρος 2, Παναγιωτίδης 15, Ταστζιάν 10, Πιτσαλίδης, Καραγκιαβουρίδης Χ. 24, Χλιαβόρας 20, Σπηλιόπουλος 4
ΑΚ Πανόραμα-ΑΚ Αστέρια 70-73
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-16, 35-40, 52-56, 70-73
Διαιτητές: Δαμίγος-Καρμπά
ΑΚ Πανόραμα (Γιαννάκης): Τσαλαγεώργος 8, Εμμανουήλ, Σουρμελίδης 9(3), Τζίνης, Στογιαννόπουλος 12, Μάστορας 7, Χατζής 16(1), Προκοπάκης 3(1), Μεϊντάνης 8, Χαιριστανίδης 7 .
ΑΚ Αστέρια (Ακριτίδης): Κεπαπτσόγλου, Παρδάλης 2, Λουλούδης 21, Αναστασίου 15, Παρτόζης 8, Γιανιώτης, Πεϊτσίνης 8, Κουτσοδήμος 16, Δασκαλόπουλος, Ταρενίδης, Τσαμασιάν, Κωνσταντινίδης 3
Νέα Ραιδεστός-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 71-60
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-17, 40-30, 54-51, 71-60
Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος-Ηλιόπουλος
Νέα Ραιδεστός (Αποστόλου-Βουτσινάς): Λαγός 12(1), Δερμανόπουλος, Λαζαρίδης 23(2), Παλιόκας 3, Μαστροδημήτρης 3(1), Τσιάμης 4, Παπαθεοδώρου 11(1), Τζώρας 3(1), Τσώνης, Κατσαμούρης 4, Κιόσια, Μωυσίδης 8.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Ιωαννίδης-Ριζαλέου): Χοϊδάς 11(1), Αστερίου 14(1), Κρίτσας 6, Σουκουλιάς 5, Σπανός, Κουφός, Τσάκος, Δεμερτζίδης-Κρητικός 9(1), Βεργόπουλος, Κουτσόβουλος 13(2), Ψαρράς, Σπανός 2.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 57-63
Η βαθμολογία
1) Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου 42 1751-1518 233
2) GBA 39 1710-1603 107
3) ΑΚ Αστέρια 39 1522-1473 49
4) Νέα Ραιδεστός 38 1534-1469 65
5) Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 37 1427-1311 116
6) Αρετσού 37 1673-1607 66
7) Αριστοτέλης Επανομής 35 1373-1368 5
8) ΑΣ Πανόραμα 35 1554-1556 -2
9) ΑΟ Μαλακοπής 34 1584-1516 68
10) ΑΚ Πανόραμα 32 1454-1474 -20
11) Βεργίνα 32 1464-1485 -21
12) Φοίνικας Καλαμαριάς 30 1552-1667 -115
13) Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 29 1457-1527 -70
14) Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο 23 1209-1690 -481
*Ο Φοίνικας Καλαμαριάς έχει έναν μηδενισμό
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (24η, 5/4)
GBA-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Βεργίνα
ΑΚ Αστέρια-Νέα Ραιδεστός
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου-Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-Αρετσού
Φοίνικας Καλαμαριάς-ΑΚ Πανόραμα