Τα αποτελέσματα
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Εθνικός Λαγυνών 72-96
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-21, 23-48, 49-72, 72-96
Διαιτητές: Τσάνταλη-Δημακόπουλος
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου (Κουμαριάς-Παπαδημητρίου): Ρούζιος 19(2), Κυανίδης 2, Βλάχος 2, Καλαμπάκας 16(1), Φίκατας 4, Μπένας, Πλατανίτης 22(1), Χατζηαναγνώστης 5(1), Ποντίκας, Στράτος 2.
Εθνικός Λαγυνών (Καραγιαννίδης): Γιώρτσιος 15(4), Τσομπανάκης, Γεράκης 5(1), Μυσιρλόγλου Π., Τσιάτσιος 5, Καϊβετζής 19(2), Γουνιώτης 17, Μυσιρλόγλου Γ. 14(2), Σισκούδης, Χρηστίδης 12(2), Καλφαλίδης 9(3)
Δόξα Δρυμού-Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού 61-43
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-7, 20-24, 39-35, 61-43
Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης-Κασόλης
Δόξα Δρυμού (Παντελίδης): Αδαμόπουλος 3(1), Χασάπης, Πράντζος 27(3), Μαραγκινός 12(4), Παπαοικονόμου, Καζαμίας, Γιαννακούλας 2, Δαμίγος 1, Χατζηιωάννης 15(3), Στουγιάννης, Παγωνούδης 1, Γλαβάς.
Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού (Χαλκιάς): Τολιόπουλος 6, Ρατόπουλος 4, Τιγκλιανίδης, Γαλιατσάτος 3, Γιαννακούδης 10, Λαγούρος 1, Μπαλαφούτης, Λασκαρίδης 4, Παμπούρης 4, Τσέλος 5(1), Παπαρισούλης 6(1), Μπλιαντίδης
ΔΑΣΩ-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 20-35(20), 58-68(τελικό)
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη-ΠΚ Νεάπολης 59-76
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-27, 31-37, 51-53, 59-76
Διαιτητές: Κωνσταντινίδης-Αναστασιάδης Γ.
Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη (Μαλτέζος): Τσαπάρας, Πουτσίκης, Μαστοράκης 3(1), Μουτίδης 12(2), Παπανίκος 7, Σαχινίδης 3(1), Κεφαλίδης 11(3), Κατσαμπούκας, Επιτρόπου 9, Στεφούλης 7(1), Παλιογιάννης 7.
ΠΚ Νεάπολης (Αποστόλου- Παγκούτσος): Τσακιρίδης, Δημητρόπουλος 16(3), Γιαννούλης 7(1), Παπασωτηρίου 20(4), Θεοχαρόπουλος, Κυριακίδης 9, Βονζαρίδης, Μαυροκεφαλίδης 17(4), Τιγκιρίδης 7, Μαχαίρας
ΗΟΟΡ-Θερμαϊκός 55-53
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-15, 29-29, 50-38, 55-53
Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας-Μημικόπουλος
HOOP (Ούλιος- Μασλαρινός): Παπανίκος, Τσακίρης 4, Ιωαννίδης 6, Πετράς 2, Μπλαβάκης 8, Παντελίδης 16(1), Καραδήμος, Σαχινίδης, Μουρατίδης 13(1), Πολυχρονιάδης, Σιδηρόπουλος 5(1).
Θερμαϊκός (Νέτας-Γιαννακούδης): Παπαδόπουλος Ι., Δαγκλής, Αλεξιάδης, Γκίτνου 8(2), Πολύχρους 18, Καλαϊτζής 5, Φωτιάδης 8(1), Αλβανίδης 8, Μπούτσικος, Τσιαπανίτης 4, Γερολυμάτος, Μυλωνάς 2
Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων-Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 47-46
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-6, 30-23, 38-33, 47-46
Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης Β.-Παπαδόπουλος Κ.
Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων (Μύθου): Σεφερίδης 4, Δασύρας, Αθανασίου 15(2), Παρασκευόπουλος 2, Ξανθόπουλος 11, Αστερίου 4, Μεντελίδης, Μαργαρίτης, Ζαφειρόπουλος, Καραγιαννίδης 11, Χαλκίδης.
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη (Τσούκας): Γκοβεδάρος 1, Τσιπίδης 10(2), Μακρίδης 2, Βαλσαμίδης 1, Παπουνίδης 3, Χατζηνικολάου 11(2), Καραγιαννίδης, Δημάκος 6, Καλούτσικος 10, Φουτσιτζής 2, Κυζάκης, Δρέτας
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου-Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά 11-17(10), 19-26(20), 33-45(30), 50-69(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) Εθνικός Λαγυνών 22 843-684 159
2) ΗΟΟΡ 20 727-634 93
3) Δόξα Δρυμού 20 732-646 86
4) Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά 19 733-606 127
5) Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων 18 671-620 51
6) Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου 16 685-675 10
7) Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού 16 691-695 -4
8) Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη 16 665-673 -8
9) ΠΚ Νεάπολης 16 673-695 -22
10) Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού 15 644-658 -14
11) Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 14 671-741 -70
12) Θερμαϊκός 14 592-681 -89
13) ΔΑΣΩ 14 668-779 -111
14) Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη 11 539-747 -208
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (12η, 20/12)
Πρωτέας Ελευθερίου Κορδελιού-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου
Δόξα Δρυμού-ΔΑΣΩ
Εθνικός Λαγυνών-Αμπελόκηποι Μενεμένη
ΠΚ Νεάπολης-ΗΟΟΡ
Θερμαϊκός-Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων
Εκπαιδευτήρια Φρυγανιώτη-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου
Αστέρας Κουκλουτζά-Αριστοτέλης Σταυρού