Τα αποτελέσματα
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-Ασβεστοχώρι 19-10(10), 29-21(20), 39-35(30), 60-47(τελικό)
Βεργίνα-Αθλητική Ακαδημία Καλαμαριάς 30-31(17), 33-34(20), 47-50(30), 74-61(τελικό)
Μαραθών-ΑΚ Πανοράματος 11-19(10), 23-30(20), 48-47(30), 51-49(35), 56-52(τελικό)
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας-ΑΕ Πυλαίας 26-17(13), 40-25(20), 72-51(38), 75-53(τελικό)
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Γαλαξίας 23-14(8), 35-26(20), 65-41(30),84-60(τελικό)
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-ΑΚ Αστέρια 29-10(10), 56-22(20), 73-29(30), 96-49(τελικό)
Νέα Ραιδεστός-ΑΟ Αρετσούς 21-13(10), 32-29(20), 54-45(30),67-59(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) Νέα Ραιδεστός 19 772-608 164
2) Αριστοτέλης Επανομής 19 657-530 127
3) Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 17 768-655 113
4) ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας 17 680-620 60
5) Ασβεστοχώρι 17 646-590 56
6) ΑΚ Πανοράματος 16 552-555 -3
7) ΑΟ Αρετσούς 15 657-621 36
8) Αθλητική Ακαδημία Καλαμαριάς 15 721-709 12
9) Βεργίνα 14 580-592 -12
10) Μαραθών 14 630-714 -84
11) ΑΣ Πανόραμα 13 656-689 -33
12) ΑΚ Αστέρια 12 565-703 -138
13) ΑΕ Πυλαίας 11 525-670 -145
14) Γαλαξίας 11 555-708 -153
Μαραθών 56
ΑΚ Πανοράματος 52
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-19, 23-30, 48-47, 56-52
Διαιτητές: Σελεβός-Μιχέλη
Μαραθών (Κοσμάς): Αργυρίου 10, Πολυχρονίδης 1, Πατίκας 6, Καραγκιαβουρίδης 11, Γιοβανούδης 5(1), Χατζηβαλασιλειάδης 6(1), Λάκος 3(1), Ουγουρλόγλου 1, Καραμάνης 9(2), Τζώλος 5(1).
ΑΚ Πανοράματος (Γιαννάκης): Τσαλαγεώργος 4(1), Παπαμαστοράκης 1, Κουτσιάμπασης 8(2), Εμμανουήλ, Σαράντης, Μάστορας 11, Στογιαννόπουλος 12(1), Μεϊντάνης 8(1), Τσακιρίδης 8.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 84
Γαλαξίας 60
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-16, 35-26, 58-36, 84-60
Διαιτητές: Κομνηνόπουλος-Κασούμης
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Μαυρίδης-Ριτζαλέου): Χοϊδάς 21(1), Κελέκης 1, Κρίτσας 18, Τσάκος 16(3), Κουφός 3, Σπανός Γ. 4, Μαυρίδης 4(1), Καλουπτσόγλου, Ψαρράς 2, Σπανός Μ. 15(5).
Γαλαξίας (Ζελενίτσας): Ντέμπος 10(1), Παπαδημητρίου 17(3), Σύρος 9(3), Διαμαντής 6, Βλαχάκης 2, Ιωαννίδης 2, Τσέτσιλας 2, Σελεμίδης 9(1), Κετσετζής, Σμπρίνης 3.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 96
ΑΚ Αστέρια 49
Δεκάλεπτα: 29-10, 56-22, 73-29, 96-49
Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Β.-Κλεπουσνιώτου
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας (Χατζόπουλος): Τσανακτσίδης 10(2), Ματκα 14(1), Πετρίδης 9(1), Χατζόπουλος 17(4), Θεοδώρου 5(1), Βαρδουνιώτης 19(1), Παρίσης 9(1), Μπουράκης 4, Τσελέκης 5, Καμπανάς 4.
ΑΚ Αστέρια (Ακριτίδης-Παπαδόπουλος): Καβαδάκης, Παπαδόπουλος 2, Αραμπατζής Γ. 2, Γιανιώτης 2, Παρτόζης, Λουλούδης 23, Μπογατίνης 6, Τσαμασιάν Ρ. 10, Τσαμασιάν Α., Δημητρόπουλος 4.
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής 60
Ασβεστοχώρι 47
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-10, 29-21, 39-35, 60-47
Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Ηλιόπουλος
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής (Γκένογλου): Νικητιανός 3, Καργόπουλος , Τουβεντσίδης 8, Μπέλλος 7(1), Κουκουσεράκης, Παπαχρήστος, Σαχινίδης 12(1), Δέλλας 13(1), Μπαρτζώκας 7(1), Μαγγλάρης 10.
Ασβεστοχώρι (Μητριτζίκης-Κουτσουρίδης): Κανόπουλος, Βαλεργάκης, Μπεχλιβάνης 8(2), Τάνης 6(2), Σταματέλος 9(1), Αρνίδης 6(1), Μπάκος 2, Χασεκίδης, Μελίδης 13, Κουτσόβουλος 3(1)
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (11η, 13/12)
Ασβεστοχώρι-Βεργίνα
Αθλητική Ακαδημία Καλαμαριάς-Μαραθών
ΑΚ Πανοράματος-Νέα Ραιδεστός
ΑΕ Πυλαίας-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής
Γαλαξίας-ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας
ΑΚ Αστέρια-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
ΑΟ Αρετσούς-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας