Τουρνουά μίνι

648

Τα χθεσινά αποτελέσματα των αγώνων του τουρνουά μίνι αγοριών και κοριτσιών.

ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ   24

ΜΕΝΤ    47

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ(Ψαρριανός): Κοτόπουλος 3, Διαμαντόπουλος, Νίτσας 4, Καμπέρης 12, Γεροντίδης, Βασιλειάδης, Πύρρος 2, Πεταλωτής, Βολίδης, Τζίμος, Τουλιόηουλος, Παπαδόπουλος 3, Βογιάκης.
ΜΕΝΤ(Μαλλιαρού): Ευσταθίου, Τριανταφυλλίδης 4, Γεωργίου, Μανωλάκης, Παλαιογιάννης, Τσίγκας, Κωνσταντινίδης 10, Κόγιος 5, Αποστόλου 9, Σπυριδωνίδης 5, Κύκλης 6, Παπακωνσταντίνου, Θαλασσινός.

ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ   30

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ   25

ΑΙΑΣ(Κουκάκης): Λεμονίδης, Γκρίτσας, Δένδης 4, Πολυχρονιάδης 5, Πουλιόπουλος, Τσιαβές 2, Δημητριάδης 10, Μπιλιούσης 2, Μόκαλης Περ. 3, Μόκαλης Παν., Μάλαμας 2, Οικονόμου 2.
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ(Γκιζάρης): Σμυρλής 12, Ηλιάδης 7, Αντωνιάδης, Σέφκας 4, Προδρόμου, Βουλγαρίδης, Αναστασιόδης 2, Σταυρακόπουλος, Σιταρίδης, Αβραμίδης, Πασβάντης, Σαρισάββας.

ΑΝΑΓ.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ   44

ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ    26

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ (Αποστολίδου):’ Ματσίκας 2, Τυροβούζης, Σκυλίτσης, Χαλκιάς 2, Λιούκας 4, θεοδωρούδης 8, Τριανταφύλλου 2, Κιοτέογλου 4, Νικόπουλος 2, Γερομαρκάκης 8, Τσιμιτάκης 12, Κερτοβίτης.
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ(Ριτζαλέου): Ψαρράς, Αλεξιάδης 5, Μαντζόλης 2, Κεφαλόπουλος 3, Βουτσάς 2, Γουναρόπουλος 6, Λιανίδης 1, Χατζηαντωνίου 2, Σαράντης, Οικονόμου 1, Τσαβδαρίδης 2, Καζάκος 2.

Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2    31

ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ   34

Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2 (Κατσιάς ):Κοσμίδης 2, ΖιΊκου 4, Κωνσταντινίδης 4, Αβραμίδης 2, Μαρίνος 2, Τσιολακίδης 4, Δαλκαλίτσης Ν, Ασηκάκης 3, Σκαγιάς 2, Τερζίδης, Βασιλείου, Νικόπουλος 8

ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ (Χατζόπουλος ):Τζιάτας, Καρακόλης, Καραματσάνης 4, Τρεμόπουλος 15, Τσιρογιάννης, Χατζηηαναγιώτου 8, Σιαπκάρης, Ζιώγας 5, Καραγιάννης 2,Αποστολέμης

ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ    23

ΕΟΣ     53

ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ( Κουρόγλου): Δαμιανίδης 1, Καραφέρης 2, Μτιοδιτσόπουλος, Μανούκας 1, Τσιολάκης, Μαυρόπουλος 2, Παρθένης 4, Βασιλειάδης 2, Μποδιτσόηπουλος Α. 3, Μυλιόπουλος 2, Ουζούνης, Καλογήρου.
ΕΟΣ(Νέτας): Στεργιούλης, Κουινόγλου 4, Τσακίρης 6, Σταφυλίδης 4, Παραστατίδης 3, Τετράδης 9, Καλαϊτζίδης 4, Ταταρίδης 10, Καραμπάς 4, Γιάφκας 1, Τσομίδης 4, Παπαβασιλείου 4.

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 2     22

ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ    53

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 2(Κοσμίδης) Παρασκευούδης 2, Κελεσίδης, Τσακάλης 4, Θεοδωρίδης, Τάκας, Τσαβδαρίδης 2, Λογαρίδης, Προδρόμου, Μοσχόπουλος, Τοπουρτούκης, Παπαδόπουλος 5, Σταυράκης 9, Τσιμπρικίδης, Κιολές.
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ (Γεροντίδης): Κελόγλου 2, Καλενδέρης 2, Κεφαλούρος 2, Λαζαρίδης 6, Τζίμας 2, Κόντης 6, Ράπτης 6, θεολόγου 2, Δημητρακόπουλος Δ., Ευγενειάδης 19, Καραχατζής 2, Δημητρακόπουλος Α. 4

ΒΙΚΤΩΡ   49

ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ    45

ΒΙΚΤΩΡ(Φωτιάδης): Χιτογλου, Ρίζος,Αποστόλου 11(1), Παπαϊωάννου 4, Σκρέκας 1, Μαυρομανώλης, Τσακατάνης, Παπαγεωργίου, Χατζηαποστόλου 12, Κατσαρός 7, Τακαρίδης, Πόντζο 12.
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ(Αζάς): Καρβουνιάρης, Αργυρούδης 2, Παπαδόπουλος 1, Κυριακού 2, Τερζής 2, Διτσιράπης 10, Μακρολιβαδίτης 9, Πασχαλούδης 10, Παπαντκολάου 2, Μπαδέλης, Κωστίδης. Τσουρέλας 7.

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ   47

Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔΩΡΟΥ    26

ΕΡΜΗΣ  ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ(Κοσμίδης): Αναστόπουλος 2, Θεοδώρου, Μασμανίδης 6, Μότσος, Μπαλτζής 8, Στοιμένης 2, Κυριαζάκος 7, Δελής 12, Κυρίτσης 2, Γιάντσιος 2, Κουσαξίδης 4, θεοφανίδης 2, Κανέλης, Κιολές Κ.
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔΩΡΟΥ(Δημητρόπουλος): Καζαμίας 13, Μπαξεβανίδης 2, Κοκονέσης 2, Παπαχριστοφόρου 8, Περώνης, Χαρίτογλου 1, Τουπίδης, Μεζίδης, Παπαχριστοφόρου, Αλγερινός, Αμανατίδης.

 

ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΩΝ

ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ   26

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ    23

ΑΙΑΣ(Τσελεμπής). Παρασχούδη 10, Αναστασίου 4, Νικόλτσιου3, Κατσινούλα 1, Τζιμάνη, Υδραίου 6, Πάσχουν, Χριστάκογλου, Μάντιου, Ουζούνη, Βλαχοπούλου 2.
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ(Αναστασιάδου):Κατσανίδου 2, Ιωαννίδου 2, Ιγγλέζου 8, Παυλίδου 2, Κοκοζίδου 2, Καμενίδου 4, Σεβασλιάν 2, Κουκούνα 1, Σαββίδου, Καραμάνη.

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ   31

ΕΚΠ.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ   38

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ(Αποστολίδου): Φασούλα 2, Στεφανίδου 5, Τυρατίδου 7, Σίσκου, Θωμαρείς 12, Παππά 3, Μποζαντζίδου, Ταμουτσίδου 2, Χουλιάρα, Δαβιτίδου, Γιοσμά.

ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ(Καρακασίδου): Τριανταφύλλου, Λαγκαδιώτου 5, Σιφναίου, Σπυροπούλου, Γεωργάκη 8, Γκαντώνα, Μπλέσιου 2, Νάκου, Νάκη 3, Μουμτζή 1, Τσότσου 4, Διαμαντίδου 13, Γκαβέζου, Φίλλιου 2.

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ   26

Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔΩΡΟΥ   20

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΐΧΑΔΑ(Κοσμίδης):Κώστα, Τσιμπούρη, Ραφτοπούλου, Ταχτσίδη 4, Δελησάββα, Κεφάλα 2, Παηαρδέλα 17, Γραμμενούδη 1, Παλέντζα, Κατόνε Α., Κατόνε Ε. 2.
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔΩΡΟΥ(Αλβανίδου): Τσουλέ, Μίμη 2, Αβραμίδου, Διαμαντοπούλου 2, Κοντινέλη, Νατσίδου 3, Σιδηροπούλου, Δαλκίδου, Καλφοπούλου 5, Τσιντσίνη 6, Τζαβέλα 2, Μητολίδου.

ΒΙΚΤΩΡ    29

ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ   39

ΒΙΚΤΩΡ(Γιάγκου): Παπαϊωάννου 4, Κώστα 2, Ζούρου, Κέλπη Αν., Λιβσνίδου Ε., Φανουράκη 1, Κέλπη Α., Καρύδα 12, Τσαπίρη 2, Λιβανίδου Α. 6.

ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ(Πολυμένης, Αδαμούδης): Τσιστράκη, Μαρετίδου, Λιάτα, Σαββοπούλου Αν., Γρηγοριάδου 2, Μαϊδάτση 8, Καμπουρλάζου, Πολυμένη 2, Μητρου, Σαββοπούλου Ε. 19, Κονδυλάκη 8, Μαγουλά.